2021–22 FREIGHT FRENZY › USILAUM1
IL Fox Valley South Meet 1 Final
Dates: 2021-11-14
Type: League Meet
Location: Eola Community Center, Aurora, IL, USA
Region: Illinois
League: USIL-illcssfvs
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14615 | 9-1-0 | 1594.00 | 416.00 | 657.00 | 15 | 88.3 | |
| 2 | 10635 | 7-3-0 | 1390.00 | 262.00 | 643.00 | 15 | 61.8 | |
| 3 | 19168 | 8-2-0 | 1304.00 | 395.00 | 624.00 | 15 | 75.3 | |
| 4 | 10836 | 8-2-0 | 1242.00 | 203.00 | 650.00 | 15 | 49.7 | |
| 5 | 18149 | 5-5-0 | 1138.00 | 347.00 | 517.00 | 15 | 60.5 | |
| 6 | 17576 | 5-5-0 | 1033.00 | 145.00 | 496.00 | 15 | 29.4 | |
| 7 | 19757 | 7-3-0 | 992.00 | 235.00 | 498.00 | 15 | 25.0 | |
| 8 | 20713 | 5-5-0 | 991.00 | 220.00 | 463.00 | 15 | 14.2 | |
| 9 | 9342 | 4-6-0 | 939.00 | 238.00 | 453.00 | 15 | 22.9 | |
| 10 | 18566 | 5-5-0 | 889.00 | 128.00 | 535.00 | 15 | 27.4 | |
| 11 | 19720 | 5-5-0 | 857.00 | 165.00 | 472.00 | 10 | 58.6 | |
| 12 | 19763 | 1-4-0 | 471.00 | 73.00 | 270.00 | 5 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1916819720 | 18149 | 127 | 53 | 137 | 53 | |
| Q2 | 934220713 | 14615 | 25 | 124 | 25 | 124 | |
| Q3 | 1063518566 | 66 | 23 | 66 | 43 | ||
| Q4 | 934219168 | 19720 | 105 | 62 | 105 | 62 | |
| Q5 | 1461518149 | 10635 | 160 | 97 | 170 | 97 | |
| Q6 | 1916818566 | 94 | 72 | 94 | 82 | ||
| Q7 | 18566 | 934214615 | 73 | 82 | 73 | 112 | |
| Q8 | 20713 | 91 | 79 | 101 | 79 | ||
| Q9 | 1461520713 | 1814919168 | 59 | 120 | 99 | 150 | |
| Q10 | 126 | 56 | 126 | 56 | |||
| Q11 | 1972018149 | 84 | 75 | 84 | 115 | ||
| Q12 | 19720 | 1063514615 | 88 | 136 | 118 | 146 | |
| Q13 | 2071318149 | 76 | 18 | 76 | 28 | ||
| Q14 | 19168 | 185669342 | 67 | 41 | 97 | 71 |
Playoff Bracket
Playoffs have not been scheduled yet.
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Alliance Hub | Shared Hub | Ducks | Capping | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4-1-0 | 88.3 | 12.7 | 75.6 | 38.4 | 32.0 | 5.7 | 34.4 | 0.0 | 48.1 | 40.2 | 130.2 | 170 | |
| 4-1-0 | 75.3 | 20.3 | 55.1 | 38.4 | 14.0 | 2.6 | 36.1 | 0.0 | 22.8 | 52.6 | 114.2 | 150 | |
| 4-1-0 | 61.8 | 11.7 | 50.2 | 37.9 | 1.4 | 8.6 | 28.3 | 0.0 | 42.1 | 19.7 | 105.8 | 146 | |
| 3-2-0 | 60.5 | 32.5 | 28.0 | 14.3 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 12.6 | 0.0 | 39.2 | 21.3 | 112.8 | 170 | |
| 2-3-0 | 58.6 | 6.8 | 51.8 | 31.8 | 4.5 | 15.3 | 12.9 | 0.0 | 49.8 | 8.8 | 106.6 | 137 | |
| 3-2-0 | 49.7 | 5.7 | 44.0 | 27.2 | 12.1 | 4.5 | 21.7 | 0.0 | 44.6 | 5.1 | 99.8 | 124 | |
| 1-4-0 | 29.4 | 4.7 | 24.7 | 5.9 | 17.7 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 34.4 | -5.0 | 66.4 | 126 | |
| 2-3-0 | 27.4 | -5.4 | 32.8 | 23.5 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 19.0 | 0.0 | 54.4 | -27.1 | 75.2 | 84 | |
| 2-3-0 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 20.0 | 13.3 | 6.7 | 0.6 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 76.8 | -51.8 | 80.8 | 101 | |
| 1-4-0 | 22.9 | 6.8 | 16.0 | 14.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 45.0 | -22.1 | 57.0 | 105 | |
| 1-4-0 | 14.2 | -4.3 | 18.5 | 15.4 | 3.5 | -0.5 | 6.9 | 0.0 | 51.5 | -37.3 | 64.4 | 99 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
No awards posted.