2021–22 FREIGHT FRENZY › USILAUM3
IL Fox Valley South Meet 3 Final
Dates: 2022-01-16
Type: League Meet
Location: Eola Community Center, Aurora, IL, USA
Region: Illinois
League: USIL-illcssfvs
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14615 | 9-1-0 | 1594.00 | 416.00 | 657.00 | 15 | 123.4 | |
| 2 | 10635 | 7-3-0 | 1390.00 | 262.00 | 643.00 | 15 | 87.3 | |
| 3 | 19168 | 8-2-0 | 1304.00 | 395.00 | 624.00 | 15 | 106.3 | |
| 4 | 10836 | 8-2-0 | 1242.00 | 203.00 | 650.00 | 15 | 69.9 | |
| 5 | 18149 | 5-5-0 | 1138.00 | 347.00 | 517.00 | 15 | 65.0 | |
| 6 | 17576 | 5-5-0 | 1033.00 | 145.00 | 496.00 | 15 | 82.5 | |
| 7 | 19757 | 7-3-0 | 992.00 | 235.00 | 498.00 | 15 | 38.0 | |
| 8 | 20713 | 5-5-0 | 991.00 | 220.00 | 463.00 | 15 | 2.0 | |
| 9 | 9342 | 4-6-0 | 939.00 | 238.00 | 453.00 | 15 | 30.9 | |
| 10 | 18566 | 5-5-0 | 889.00 | 128.00 | 535.00 | 15 | 34.5 | |
| 11 | 19720 | 5-5-0 | 857.00 | 165.00 | 472.00 | 10 | ||
| 12 | 19763 | 1-4-0 | 471.00 | 73.00 | 270.00 | 5 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 19168 | 18566 | 177 | 121 | 187 | 121 | |
| Q2 | 1063514615 | 18149 | 207 | 101 | 207 | 101 | |
| Q3 | 2071318149 | 191689342 | 73 | 137 | 73 | 137 | |
| Q4 | 14615 | 38 | 128 | 38 | 128 | ||
| Q5 | 1856610635 | 111 | 62 | 111 | 62 | ||
| Q6 | 1856619168 | 10635 | 90 | 108 | 120 | 158 | |
| Q7 | 2071314615 | 149 | 170 | 159 | 170 | ||
| Q8 | 934218566 | 14615 | 78 | 174 | 88 | 184 | |
| Q9 | 934218149 | 106 | 64 | 106 | 74 | ||
| Q10 | 1916820713 | 143 | 90 | 153 | 90 | ||
| Q11 | 934214615 | 1063519168 | 146 | 222 | 156 | 222 | |
| Q12 | 20713 | 90 | 86 | 90 | 86 | ||
| Q13 | 1814910635 | 139 | 141 | 159 | 141 |
Playoff Bracket
Playoffs have not been scheduled yet.
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Alliance Hub | Shared Hub | Ducks | Capping | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4-1-0 | 123.4 | 33.6 | 89.8 | 54.1 | 32.2 | 3.7 | 53.4 | 4.1 | 73.0 | 50.3 | 169.0 | 207 | |
| 3-2-0 | 106.3 | 35.3 | 71.0 | 35.4 | 29.3 | 6.5 | 37.3 | 0.0 | 70.1 | 36.2 | 151.2 | 222 | |
| 3-2-0 | 87.3 | 13.8 | 73.5 | 32.5 | 32.0 | 8.8 | 21.8 | 0.9 | 49.5 | 37.7 | 160.6 | 222 | |
| 2-3-0 | 82.5 | 4.6 | 77.9 | 50.1 | 21.8 | 6.1 | 31.1 | 3.4 | 46.7 | 35.8 | 116.6 | 159 | |
| 4-1-0 | 69.9 | 8.4 | 61.5 | 27.5 | 19.9 | 13.5 | 16.0 | 2.1 | 45.9 | 24.1 | 140.6 | 187 | |
| 0-5-0 | 65.0 | 24.4 | 40.7 | 27.4 | 10.7 | 2.8 | 14.0 | 3.8 | 103.5 | -38.4 | 113.2 | 159 | |
| 4-1-0 | 38.0 | 9.3 | 28.7 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 17.4 | 4.8 | -2.9 | 30.7 | 7.3 | 116.6 | 158 | |
| 2-3-0 | 34.5 | 2.1 | 32.5 | 27.9 | 5.3 | -0.6 | 19.5 | 2.4 | 98.5 | -64.0 | 100.4 | 141 | |
| 2-3-0 | 30.9 | 13.2 | 17.6 | 11.4 | 6.5 | -0.5 | 10.1 | -2.7 | 51.0 | -20.2 | 113.2 | 156 | |
| 1-4-0 | 2.0 | 2.1 | -0.2 | -8.5 | 9.6 | -1.7 | -6.0 | -2.7 | 65.5 | -63.6 | 91.4 | 170 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
No awards posted.