2021–22 FREIGHT FRENZY › USMOKSWGM2
MO Webster Groves High Meet 2 Final
Dates: 2022-01-08
Type: League Meet
Location: Webster Groves High School, Webster Groves, MO, USA
Region: Missouri & Kansas
League: USMOKS-STL-SOUTH
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 288 | 10-0-0 | 1497.00 | 360.00 | 664.00 | 18 | ||
| 2 | 14186 | 10-0-0 | 1436.00 | 550.00 | 632.00 | 18 | ||
| 3 | 9792 | 9-1-0 | 1327.00 | 451.00 | 601.00 | 12 | ||
| 4 | 17637 | 8-2-0 | 1053.00 | 309.00 | 502.00 | 18 | 36.3 | |
| 5 | 19968 | 7-3-0 | 923.00 | 264.00 | 417.00 | 18 | ||
| 6 | 7547 | 7-3-0 | 887.00 | 230.00 | 476.00 | 18 | ||
| 7 | 11684 | 5-5-0 | 879.00 | 168.00 | 565.00 | 12 | ||
| 8 | 8895 | 5-5-0 | 858.00 | 216.00 | 411.00 | 12 | ||
| 9 | 4982 | 5-5-0 | 858.00 | 138.00 | 571.00 | 18 | ||
| 10 | 7525 | 5-5-0 | 826.00 | 185.00 | 504.00 | 12 | ||
| 11 | 13051 | 6-4-0 | 805.00 | 192.00 | 447.00 | 12 | ||
| 12 | 6285 | 7-3-0 | 732.00 | 146.00 | 446.00 | 12 | 44.9 | |
| 13 | 9027 | 8-2-0 | 686.00 | 128.00 | 422.00 | 12 | ||
| 14 | 5703 | 6-4-0 | 660.00 | 132.00 | 438.00 | 12 | 39.6 | |
| 15 | 13312 | 5-5-0 | 625.00 | 89.00 | 410.00 | 12 | 16.1 | |
| 16 | 14199 | 5-5-0 | 603.00 | 126.00 | 319.00 | 12 | 34.7 | |
| 17 | 12719 | 5-5-0 | 591.00 | 100.00 | 294.00 | 12 | 12.1 | |
| 18 | 18829 | 3-7-0 | 571.00 | 119.00 | 413.00 | 12 | ||
| 19 | 8671 | 4-6-0 | 527.00 | 67.00 | 343.00 | 12 | ||
| 20 | 6453 | 3-3-0 | 523.00 | 137.00 | 263.00 | 6 | ||
| 21 | 12614 | 4-6-0 | 490.00 | 97.00 | 331.00 | 12 | 37.8 | |
| 22 | 5404 | 3-3-0 | 424.00 | 97.00 | 233.00 | 6 | ||
| 23 | 8905 | 0-10-0 | 407.00 | 97.00 | 258.00 | 12 | 20.9 | |
| 24 | 9072 | 0-6-0 | 389.00 | 108.00 | 277.00 | 6 | ||
| 25 | 14257 | 5-1-0 | 377.00 | 45.00 | 294.00 | 6 | 36.9 | |
| 26 | 11539 | 2-4-0 | 211.00 | 51.00 | 120.00 | 6 | ||
| 27 | 7403 | 0-0-0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | ||
| 28 | 20182 | 0-0-0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | ||
| 29 | 20199 | 0-0-0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1261412719 | 36 | 37 | 36 | 37 | ||
| Q2 | 14257 | 570317637 | 54 | 27 | 54 | 27 | |
| Q3 | 17637 | 27 | 67 | 37 | 67 | ||
| Q4 | 142575703 | 14199 | 64 | 52 | 64 | 82 | |
| Q5 | 1271917637 | 570312614 | 18 | 95 | 18 | 95 | |
| Q6 | 1425714199 | 66 | 29 | 66 | 29 | ||
| Q7 | 87 | 56 | 87 | 56 | |||
| Q8 | 1763714199 | 12614 | 82 | 17 | 82 | 47 | |
| Q9 | 570312719 | 76 | 64 | 76 | 64 | ||
| Q10 | 12719 | 1763714257 | 23 | 99 | 53 | 99 | |
| Q11 | 1419912614 | 83 | 121 | 83 | 121 | ||
| Q12 | 1261414257 | 0 | 38 | 39 | 68 | ||
| Q13 | 14199 | 109 | 52 | 109 | 52 | ||
| Q14 | 1271914199 | 33 | 46 | 33 | 46 |
Playoff Bracket
Playoffs have not been scheduled yet.
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Alliance Hub | Shared Hub | Ducks | Capping | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4-2-0 | 44.9 | 6.5 | 38.4 | 29.6 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 8.3 | 0.0 | 29.2 | 15.7 | 75.8 | 121 | |
| 4-2-0 | 39.6 | 8.4 | 31.2 | 27.6 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 22.7 | 0.0 | 33.9 | 5.7 | 70.3 | 121 | |
| 3-3-0 | 37.8 | 8.1 | 29.7 | 15.6 | 9.7 | 4.8 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 26.3 | 11.5 | 69.3 | 95 | |
| 5-1-0 | 36.9 | 0.5 | 36.4 | 34.1 | -1.3 | 1.9 | 21.3 | 0.0 | 20.4 | 16.5 | 67.8 | 99 | |
| 4-2-0 | 36.3 | 11.1 | 25.2 | 15.6 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 8.2 | 0.0 | 26.5 | 9.8 | 67.0 | 109 | |
| 3-3-0 | 34.7 | 3.7 | 31.0 | 15.6 | 12.8 | 2.6 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 32.6 | 2.1 | 63.7 | 83 | |
| 0-6-0 | 20.9 | 6.7 | 14.3 | 6.6 | 6.5 | 1.1 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 45.6 | -24.7 | 51.3 | 82 | |
| 2-4-0 | 16.1 | 3.8 | 12.3 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 29.6 | -13.6 | 51.5 | 67 | |
| 2-4-0 | 12.1 | -1.6 | 13.7 | 4.1 | 10.3 | -0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 33.2 | -21.1 | 43.0 | 76 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
No awards posted.