2022–23 POWERPLAY › USINNCM6
IN FIN North Central League Meet 6 Final
Dates: 2023-01-21
Type: League Meet
Location: Career Academy, South Bend, IN, USA
Region: Indiana
League: USIN-NC
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18174 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 35.50 | 36.40 | 15 | ||
| 2 | 16501 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 34.00 | 53.70 | 20 | 72.3 | |
| 3 | 14596 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 32.20 | 46.70 | 20 | 91.5 | |
| 4 | 22138 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 25.60 | 26.70 | 15 | 23.6 | |
| 5 | 20430 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 25.10 | 26.50 | 20 | ||
| 6 | 12014 | 8-2-0 | 1.60 | 33.30 | 38.20 | 15 | 83.0 | |
| 7 | 11992 | 7-3-0 | 1.40 | 24.10 | 24.10 | 15 | ||
| 8 | 21624 | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 22.00 | 17.60 | 15 | 43.6 | |
| 9 | 22331 | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 18.60 | 22.80 | 20 | 31.2 | |
| 10 | 20045 | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 14.40 | 22.10 | 15 | ||
| 11 | 11130 | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 11.40 | 20.90 | 15 | ||
| 12 | 13750 | 5-5-0 | 1.00 | 20.30 | 24.40 | 15 | 23.5 | |
| 13 | 12130 | 5-5-0 | 1.00 | 10.30 | 16.00 | 15 | ||
| 14 | 5543 | 5-5-0 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 8.70 | 10 | ||
| 15 | 13377 | 4-6-0 | 0.80 | 26.00 | 15.60 | 10 | 55.1 | |
| 16 | 13402 | 4-6-0 | 0.80 | 7.00 | 17.60 | 15 | ||
| 17 | 18686 | 4-6-0 | 0.80 | 6.00 | 6.50 | 10 | ||
| 18 | 13401 | 3-7-0 | 0.60 | 4.80 | 11.10 | 10 | ||
| 19 | 5300 | 3-7-0 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 9.70 | 10 | ||
| 20 | 20027 | 2-8-0 | 0.40 | 6.00 | 19.90 | 10 | 16.4 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 22138 | 1650113377 | 96 | 83 | 96 | 83 | |
| Q2 | 20027 | 53 | 65 | 53 | 65 | ||
| Q3 | 22138 | 91 | 65 | 91 | 65 | ||
| Q4 | 147 | 135 | 147 | 135 | |||
| Q5 | 2002722138 | 207 | 39 | 207 | 39 | ||
| Q6 | 137 | 62 | 137 | 62 | |||
| Q7 | 1337722138 | 112 | 84 | 112 | 74 | ||
| Q8 | 78 | 79 | 78 | 79 | |||
| Q9 | 13377 | 98 | 111 | 98 | 111 | ||
| Q10 | 20027 | 53 | 154 | 43 | 154 | ||
| Q11 | 1650122138 | 66 | 85 | 66 | 85 | ||
| Q12 | 13377 | 210 | 90 | 210 | 90 |
Playoff Bracket
Playoffs have not been scheduled yet.
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5-0-0 | 91.5 | 23.1 | 68.4 | 32.8 | 3.2 | 35.7 | 29.5 | 2.0 | 25.3 | 66.2 | 143.0 | 207 | |
| 3-2-0 | 83.0 | 15.2 | 67.8 | 23.8 | -0.3 | 44.0 | 14.9 | 7.0 | 35.8 | 47.2 | 133.6 | 210 | |
| 4-1-0 | 72.3 | 17.0 | 55.3 | 30.9 | 2.7 | 24.3 | 21.4 | 8.7 | 22.0 | 50.2 | 132.8 | 210 | |
| 2-3-0 | 55.1 | 21.7 | 33.4 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 31.2 | 2.7 | -1.5 | 86.0 | -30.9 | 106.0 | 147 | |
| 1-4-0 | 43.6 | 18.6 | 25.0 | 11.9 | -0.6 | 13.1 | 8.2 | 1.1 | 21.1 | 22.5 | 73.6 | 98 | |
| 1-4-0 | 31.2 | 19.3 | 11.9 | -0.4 | 1.2 | 12.3 | 1.9 | -3.9 | 57.8 | -26.5 | 79.0 | 135 | |
| 3-2-0 | 23.6 | 5.5 | 18.1 | 7.2 | -1.1 | 10.9 | 8.4 | -2.9 | 58.3 | -34.7 | 79.4 | 112 | |
| 3-2-0 | 23.5 | 5.3 | 18.2 | 8.1 | -0.3 | 10.1 | 8.9 | -1.5 | 69.3 | -45.8 | 80.0 | 111 | |
| 0-5-0 | 16.4 | -4.8 | 21.2 | 15.1 | 0.2 | 6.1 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 74.9 | -58.5 | 57.4 | 78 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
No awards posted.