2024–25 INTO THE DEEP › USCANONEM2
NorCal FTC - North East League Meet #2 Final
Dates: 2024-12-14
Type: League Meet
Location: Sonoma Country Day School, Santa Rosa, CA, USA
Region: California - Northern
League: USCANO-NE
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19727 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 12.00 | 30.60 | 17 | 47.3 | |
| 2 | 14493 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 11.90 | 19.20 | 17 | 56.1 | |
| 3 | 21964 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 10.60 | 12.90 | 17 | 54.5 | |
| 4 | 4943 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 6.10 | 9.90 | 17 | 23.3 | |
| 5 | 8625 | 8-2-0 | 1.60 | 9.20 | 14.10 | 17 | 26.7 | |
| 6 | 6949 | 8-2-0 | 1.60 | 8.10 | 20.40 | 17 | 21.8 | |
| 7 | 24123 | 7-3-0 | 1.40 | 12.60 | 5.10 | 17 | 27.5 | |
| 8 | 8367 | 7-3-0 | 1.40 | 9.50 | 6.60 | 17 | 6.2 | |
| 9 | 26185 | 6-4-0 | 1.20 | 7.80 | 6.60 | 17 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | 6286 | 2-8-0 | 0.40 | 5.90 | 10.50 | 12 | ||
| 11 | 28118 | 1-5-0 | 0.20 | 3.00 | 2.40 | 6 | ||
| 12 | 24821 | 1-5-0 | 0.20 | 1.50 | 1.80 | 6 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 1972714493 | 836721964 | 126 | 61 | 126 | 61 | |
| Q2 | 694926185 | 862524123 | 48 | 45 | 43 | 45 | |
| Q3 | 86254943 | 144938367 | 58 | 69 | 58 | 69 | |
| Q4 | 2412321964 | 694919727 | 103 | 59 | 103 | 54 | |
| Q5 | 49438367 | 2618521964 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 35 | |
| Q6 | 2412326185 | 862514493 | 35 | 63 | 30 | 63 | |
| Q7 | 197278367 | 49436949 | 38 | 50 | 33 | 50 | |
| Q8 | 694924123 | 144934943 | 49 | 74 | 49 | 74 | |
| Q9 | 2196419727 | 261858625 | 103 | 33 | 98 | 33 | |
| Q10 | 219648625 | 494324123 | 90 | 43 | 90 | 43 | |
| Q11 | 144936949 | 2618519727 | 74 | 71 | 74 | 71 | |
| Q12 | 2412326185 | 83678625 | 35 | 46 | 35 | 46 |
Playoff Bracket
Playoffs have not been scheduled yet.
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5-0-0 | 56.1 | 9.1 | 47.0 | 16.3 | 38.7 | 0.3 | 16.4 | 5.11 | 22.8 | 33.3 | 81.2 | 126 | |
| 3-2-0 | 54.5 | 11.3 | 43.2 | 4.1 | 13.2 | 35.2 | 3.4 | 1.46 | 26.2 | 28.3 | 77.4 | 103 | |
| 2-3-0 | 47.3 | -1.4 | 48.7 | 23.0 | 5.4 | 18.5 | 23.0 | 0.47 | 34.7 | 12.6 | 76.4 | 126 | |
| 1-4-0 | 27.5 | 6.2 | 21.3 | 2.0 | 17.7 | 7.2 | -1.3 | 1.03 | 33.7 | -6.3 | 55.0 | 103 | |
| 2-3-0 | 26.7 | 1.6 | 25.2 | 1.7 | 19.0 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 2.40 | 24.8 | 2.0 | 54.4 | 90 | |
| 3-2-0 | 23.3 | 0.7 | 22.6 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 15.7 | 3.0 | 0.22 | 24.8 | -1.5 | 51.0 | 74 | |
| 3-2-0 | 21.8 | 1.3 | 20.5 | 10.8 | 10.9 | -1.6 | 10.6 | 0.29 | 36.4 | -14.7 | 54.0 | 74 | |
| 1-4-0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 5.4 | -3.5 | 2.0 | -0.28 | 27.7 | -20.8 | 43.4 | 71 | |
| 3-2-0 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 4.9 | -3.0 | 10.7 | -2.9 | -6.5 | 1.07 | 34.1 | -27.9 | 47.8 | 69 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
No awards posted.