2024–25 INTO THE DEEP › USILSSM1
South Suburbs Meet 1 Final
Dates: 2024-11-09
Type: League Meet
Location: Bradley-Bourbonnais Community High School, Bradley, IL, USA
Region: Illinois
League: USIL-SS
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21333 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 35.10 | 8.70 | 15 | 101.0 | |
| 2 | 12868 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 22.10 | 16.50 | 15 | 62.6 | |
| 3 | 19168 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 15.10 | 5.40 | 15 | 69.8 | |
| 4 | 26936 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 14.50 | 19.20 | 15 | 34.4 | |
| 5 | 9929 | 9-1-0 | 1.80 | 24.00 | 8.10 | 15 | 49.4 | |
| 6 | 14683 | 7-3-0 | 1.40 | 18.60 | 10.50 | 15 | 23.2 | |
| 7 | 27026 | 7-3-0 | 1.40 | 11.30 | 20.40 | 15 | 36.4 | |
| 8 | 26980 | 6-3-1 | 1.30 | 16.80 | 9.30 | 15 | 29.6 | |
| 9 | 2923 | 5-4-1 | 1.10 | 19.70 | 19.20 | 15 | 48.1 | |
| 10 | 17335 | 5-5-0 | 1.00 | 14.00 | 9.90 | 15 | 9.6 | |
| 11 | 15596 | 4-5-1 | 0.90 | 17.40 | 8.70 | 15 | 11.6 | |
| 12 | 26486 | 4-6-0 | 0.80 | 14.40 | 10.20 | 15 | 8.7 | |
| 13 | 27481 | 3-7-0 | 0.60 | 11.40 | 5.10 | 15 | 2.7 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 2923 | 2702626936 | 48 | 142 | 48 | 82 | |
| Q2 | 15596 | 2648617335 | 101 | 3 | 96 | 3 | |
| Q3 | 2748119168 | 128689929 | 73 | 116 | 73 | 116 | |
| Q4 | 117 | 66 | 102 | 66 | |||
| Q5 | 27026 | 1916815596 | 55 | 100 | 55 | 95 | |
| Q6 | 26486 | 2748112868 | 30 | 58 | 30 | 58 | |
| Q7 | 155969929 | 269362923 | 64 | 82 | 64 | 82 | |
| Q8 | 2648627481 | 17335 | 5 | 41 | 5 | 41 | |
| Q9 | 1916812868 | 26936 | 123 | 143 | 123 | 133 | |
| Q10 | 992926486 | 46 | 51 | 46 | 51 | ||
| Q11 | 2693619168 | 1733527481 | 57 | 11 | 57 | 11 | |
| Q12 | 12868 | 292327026 | 88 | 102 | 88 | 102 | |
| Q13 | 9929 | 164 | 44 | 164 | 44 | ||
| Q14 | 1916826486 | 103 | 117 | 103 | 102 | ||
| Q15 | 1286817335 | 9929 | 89 | 64 | 89 | 64 | |
| Q16 | 2702615596 | 44 | 118 | 39 | 118 | ||
| Q17 | 292326486 | 75 | 112 | 75 | 112 |
Playoff Bracket
Playoffs have not been scheduled yet.
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5-0-0 | 101.0 | 26.1 | 75.0 | 1.1 | 85.0 | 14.9 | 0.6 | 10.81 | 26.3 | 74.8 | 122.6 | 164 | |
| 4-1-0 | 69.8 | 8.6 | 61.2 | -0.7 | 15.2 | 53.7 | -3.5 | 1.22 | 41.3 | 28.5 | 87.8 | 112 | |
| 3-2-0 | 62.6 | 12.3 | 50.3 | 7.2 | 15.6 | 37.2 | 6.1 | 1.65 | 51.6 | 11.0 | 94.8 | 123 | |
| 2-3-0 | 49.4 | 11.6 | 37.8 | 2.6 | 9.6 | 34.7 | 3.0 | 0.95 | 23.7 | 25.6 | 90.8 | 164 | |
| 2-3-0 | 48.1 | 12.4 | 35.7 | -0.2 | 5.4 | 42.8 | -0.1 | -0.02 | 49.8 | -1.6 | 74.6 | 102 | |
| 3-2-0 | 36.4 | 0.3 | 36.2 | 16.9 | 13.8 | 5.6 | 17.0 | -0.06 | 35.3 | 1.1 | 65.8 | 102 | |
| 4-1-0 | 34.4 | 0.8 | 33.6 | 14.5 | 9.9 | 10.3 | 14.6 | 0.91 | 31.1 | 3.3 | 91.4 | 133 | |
| 1-4-0 | 29.6 | 5.7 | 23.9 | 6.2 | 8.9 | 11.4 | 5.7 | -0.47 | 39.5 | -10.0 | 67.6 | 103 | |
| 1-4-0 | 23.2 | 3.2 | 20.0 | 5.8 | 3.7 | 11.4 | 5.3 | -0.14 | 48.5 | -25.3 | 64.6 | 112 | |
| 2-3-0 | 11.6 | 0.7 | 11.0 | 0.3 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 0.3 | 0.04 | 49.4 | -37.7 | 67.6 | 96 | |
| 3-2-0 | 9.6 | -0.8 | 10.3 | 6.1 | -5.4 | 8.7 | 5.3 | -1.31 | 19.4 | -9.8 | 49.2 | 102 | |
| 1-4-0 | 8.7 | 1.8 | 6.8 | 2.5 | -1.3 | 7.2 | 2.6 | -0.12 | 44.5 | -35.9 | 51.2 | 102 | |
| 2-3-0 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 5.8 | -4.3 | 0.8 | 0.35 | 20.0 | -17.3 | 53.0 | 118 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
No awards posted.