2024–25 INTO THE DEEP › USTXNEM2
FiT-North E-League Meet 2 Final
Dates: 2024-12-14
Type: League Meet
Location: Winnsboro Junior HS, Winnsboro, TX, USA
Region: Texas
League: USTX-NE
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16756 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 23.70 | 6.90 | 18 | 97.9 | |
| 2 | 27340 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 20.40 | 8.40 | 18 | 43.6 | |
| 3 | 25950 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 15.10 | 4.20 | 18 | 88.3 | |
| 4 | 8406 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 13.50 | 3.90 | 18 | 67.8 | |
| 5 | 14962 | 10-0-0 | 2.00 | 11.50 | 3.60 | 18 | 18.6 | |
| 6 | 10437 | 8-2-0 | 1.60 | 10.60 | 3.90 | 18 | 23.8 | |
| 7 | 23799 | 8-2-0 | 1.60 | 10.40 | 11.40 | 18 | 43.2 | |
| 8 | 14694 | 7-3-0 | 1.40 | 10.30 | 4.50 | 18 | 14.9 | |
| 9 | 11676 | 5-5-0 | 1.00 | 7.30 | 6.30 | 18 | 11.7 | |
| 10 | 27974 | 3-7-0 | 0.60 | 8.50 | 11.40 | 12 | 12.3 | |
| 11 | 17802 | 3-7-0 | 0.60 | 6.30 | 6.90 | 12 | 42.4 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 27340 | 140 | 53 | 140 | 38 | ||
| Q2 | 840614962 | 82 | 20 | 82 | 15 | ||
| Q3 | 97 | 92 | 97 | 92 | |||
| Q4 | 1167614694 | 12 | 39 | 12 | 34 | ||
| Q5 | 840627340 | 14962 | 109 | 114 | 109 | 114 | |
| Q6 | 10437 | 125 | 123 | 120 | 123 | ||
| Q7 | 1167610437 | 69 | 104 | 54 | 89 | ||
| Q8 | 14962 | 1780227340 | 104 | 101 | 104 | 86 | |
| Q9 | 27340 | 35 | 140 | 35 | 135 | ||
| Q10 | 1167617802 | 83 | 98 | 73 | 98 | ||
| Q11 | 146948406 | 67 | 95 | 67 | 95 | ||
| Q12 | 8406 | 17802 | 89 | 134 | 89 | 134 | |
| Q13 | 1496211676 | 148 | 19 | 143 | 19 | ||
| Q14 | 1469427340 | 104378406 | 31 | 104 | 31 | 99 | |
| Q15 | 1469414962 | 83 | 64 | 83 | 49 | ||
| Q16 | 10437 | 64 | 135 | 64 | 135 | ||
| Q17 | 1780210437 | 27340 | 80 | 115 | 80 | 115 |
Playoff Bracket
Playoffs have not been scheduled yet.
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6-0-0 | 97.9 | 24.7 | 73.3 | 3.7 | 24.0 | 67.7 | 1.1 | 1.94 | 22.9 | 75.0 | 124.0 | 143 | |
| 5-1-0 | 88.3 | 11.0 | 77.3 | 2.6 | 29.8 | 53.5 | 3.0 | 2.88 | 25.2 | 63.0 | 113.7 | 140 | |
| 4-2-0 | 67.8 | 8.5 | 59.3 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 54.4 | 2.6 | 0.10 | 18.4 | 49.4 | 93.8 | 109 | |
| 3-3-0 | 43.6 | 11.3 | 32.3 | 1.7 | 28.3 | 12.9 | 2.0 | 4.24 | 45.4 | -1.8 | 102.7 | 140 | |
| 2-4-0 | 43.2 | -0.4 | 43.6 | 15.0 | 9.8 | 18.4 | 14.7 | 0.27 | 48.0 | -4.8 | 86.5 | 143 | |
| 1-5-0 | 42.4 | 1.6 | 40.8 | 2.1 | 14.7 | 26.2 | -1.1 | 1.28 | 43.1 | -0.8 | 79.5 | 134 | |
| 3-3-0 | 23.8 | 5.2 | 18.6 | 0.6 | 14.0 | 9.0 | -1.2 | 0.93 | 55.1 | -31.3 | 79.3 | 120 | |
| 3-3-0 | 18.6 | 1.5 | 17.1 | 0.2 | 16.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.22 | 55.4 | -36.8 | 72.5 | 114 | |
| 3-3-0 | 14.9 | 1.1 | 13.8 | 3.7 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 0.08 | 40.2 | -25.4 | 56.8 | 97 | |
| 1-5-0 | 12.3 | -0.7 | 13.0 | 10.6 | 1.6 | -0.5 | 10.2 | -0.37 | 60.7 | -48.3 | 68.2 | 135 | |
| 2-4-0 | 11.7 | 0.2 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 9.5 | 1.8 | -0.61 | 44.0 | -32.3 | 50.2 | 83 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
No awards posted.