Teams › 10098
10098 · 2 Eyed Illuminati
Unionville High School & STEM Horizon Foundation
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 23-7-0 | 158.5 | #154 /8,375 | 40.7 | 333 | 10 | FPECCN |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 9-10-0 | 62.6 | #2,362 /7,608 | 15.8 | 216 | 3 | USPACMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 4-14-2 | 44.5 | #2,389 /6,671 | 8.3 | 145 | 3 | USPACOQ1 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 13-6-1 | 55.6 | #1,977 /5,707 | 20.6 | 182 | 10 | USPACOQ2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 10 | 4-6-0 | 124.2 | #467 /5,028 | 36.5 | 232 | 10 | USPALALT |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 13 | 0-0-0 | 172.6 | #524 /3,857 | 64.2 | 247 | 5 | USPAEALT1 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 8-5-2 | 26.2 | #1,468 /4,572 | 11.7 | 112 | 9 | PACHAMP1ALLEGHENY |
| 8 seasons | 44 | 61-48-5 | 50 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greyhound Sprint Qualifier Jan 18 | 3 | 4-1-0 | 85.3 | 34.1 | 51.2 | 5.3 | 63.0 | 13.8 | 0.3 | 20.19 | 116.0 | 162 |
| Bensalem Area Qualifier Feb 1 | 3 | 4-1-0 | 86.2 | 20.2 | 66.0 | 2.7 | 75.7 | 6.3 | -0.1 | 24.73 | 122.8 | 159 |
| Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier Feb 14 | 4 | 5-0-0 | 127.7 | 36.5 | 91.2 | 14.5 | 101.1 | 9.0 | -0.0 | 33.32 | 157.0 | 192 |
| Pennsylvania Championship Mar 14–15 | 11 | 4-1-0 | 105.3 | 17.6 | 87.7 | 8.6 | 89.2 | 5.9 | -0.0 | 29.28 | 182.8 | 234 |
| Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event Jun 13–16 | 0-2-0 | 158.5 | 40.7 | 117.7 | 6.3 | 143.7 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 47.49 | 317.0 | 333 | |
| Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event - Technology Division Jun 13–16 | 12 | 6-2-0 | 136.9 | 28.8 | 108.2 | 8.0 | 119.8 | 7.0 | -0.1 | 39.29 | 205.5 | 283 |
Match Log
Greyhound Sprint Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q3 ● | L | 128–138 | 19831 | 118 | 118 | |
| ▶ | Q7 ● | W | 130–122 | 173349791 | 130 | 87 | |
| ▶ | Q12 ● | W | 87–79 | 77 | 59 | ||
| ▶ | Q17 ● | W | 98–83 | 13669 | 32837 | 93 | 83 |
| ▶ | Q21 ● | W | 172–55 | 2713225016 | 162 | 50 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 2 ● | W | 140–112 | 27132 | 135 | 107 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 4 ● | L | 160–221 | 160 | 216 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 5 ● | W | 138–132 | 27132 | 133 | 132 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 6 ● | L | 143–198 | 138 | 183 |
Bensalem Area Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 258–154 | 13669 | 128 | 104 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 159–53 | 14133 | 1838721728 | 159 | 53 | |
| Q21 ● | L | 107–108 | 22280 | 24082 | 107 | 93 | |
| Q29 ● | W | 208–70 | 2713221727 | 88 | 65 | ||
| Q38 ● | W | 137–64 | 17334 | 1745822279 | 132 | 49 | |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 141–81 | 2421720094 | 131 | 81 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 175–201 | 14133 | 170 | 141 | ||
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 155–86 | 27132 | 145 | 81 | ||
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 196–180 | 186 | 175 | |||
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 196–135 | 14133 | 191 | 130 | ||
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 164–192 | 164 | 152 |
Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q5 ● | W | 149–66 | 27254 | 2353626417 | 134 | 66 |
| ▶ | Q13 ● | W | 163–66 | 27132 | 1984426634 | 163 | 66 |
| ▶ | Q27 ● | W | 180–132 | 20729 | 160 | 122 | |
| ▶ | Q36 ● | W | 171–64 | 4185 | 2623416800 | 136 | 49 |
| ▶ | Q44 ● | W | 192–85 | 24082 | 192 | 85 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 4 ● | W | 183–157 | 9242 | 178 | 137 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 7 ● | L | 147–211 | 9242 | 137 | 211 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 9 ● | W | 220–180 | 9242 | 195 | 160 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 10 ● | L | 208–269 | 9242 | 193 | 244 |
Pennsylvania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 203–196 | 203 | 196 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 154–141 | 20201 | 14738 | 139 | 136 | |
| Q22 ● | W | 197–164 | 167 | 154 | |||
| Q31 ● | W | 234–163 | 14133 | 21916 | 234 | 158 | |
| Q41 ● | L | 181–220 | 171 | 220 |
Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event - Technology Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | W | 225–141 | 175 | 141 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 283–252 | 548532139 | 283 | 222 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 290–188 | 25920 | 260 | 178 | ||
| Q33 ● | W | 265–209 | 26886 | 250 | 184 | ||
| Q44 ● | L | 181–244 | 151 | 229 | |||
| Q54 ● | W | 198–182 | 32293 | 153 | 162 | ||
| Q60 ● | W | 249–160 | 972112792 | 229 | 145 | ||
| Q72 ● | L | 153–234 | 143 | 169 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 316–207 | 25041 | 25920 | 296 | 187 | |
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 339–254 | 25041 | 49 | 309 | 234 | |
| Playoff 11 ● | W | 357–256 | 25041 | 292 | 251 | ||
| Playoff 14 ● | L | 261–439 | 25041 | 241 | 254 | ||
| Playoff 15 ● | W | 415–185 | 25041 | 330 | 170 |
Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 343–358 | 25041 | 51 | 333 | 333 | |
| Playoff 1-2 ● | L | 331–343 | 25041 | 51 | 301 | 338 |
Awards
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Greyhound Sprint Qualifier
- Sustain Award — Greyhound Sprint Qualifier
- Connect Award — Bensalem Area Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Bensalem Area Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier
- Reach Award — Eastern Pennsylvania Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event
- Technology Division Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event
- Connect Award — Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event - Technology Division
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event - Technology Division