Teams › 12201

12201 · TATOOINE
Home School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 12-6-0 | 76.2 | #1,223 /8,375 | 27.3 | 258 | 3 | ILGBQ3 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 3-9-0 | 35.8 | #4,131 /7,608 | 5.3 | 134 | 1 | ILGBQ2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 6-12-0 | 59.0 | #1,656 /6,671 | 19.7 | 159 | 2 | ILCMPGTMN |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 12-4-0 | 78.5 | #931 /5,707 | 20.1 | 204 | 1 | ILMES |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 5-7-0 | 64.1 | #2,127 /5,028 | 13.4 | 243 | 1 | ILCMPROM |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 7 seasons | 13 | 38-38-0 | 8 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qualifier 1 | Codex League Jan 29 | 2 | 6-0-0 | 65.6 | 17.4 | 48.2 | 6.0 | 51.7 | 6.0 | -0.0 | 16.40 | 119.3 | 176 |
| Qualifier 2 | Codex League Feb 26 | 7 | 3-3-0 | 76.2 | 27.3 | 48.9 | 7.8 | 56.6 | 7.9 | 0.3 | 18.33 | 117.8 | 145 |
| Israel Championship Jul 9 | ||||||||||||
| Israel Championship - Masada Division Jul 9 | 8 | 3-3-0 | 66.6 | 18.5 | 48.0 | 8.0 | 50.4 | 5.8 | 0.0 | 16.82 | 148.7 | 258 |
Match Log
Qualifier 1 | Codex League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 151–66 | 22947 | 32171 | 96 | 46 | |
| Q11 ● | W | 188–113 | 128 | 108 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 181–21 | 176 | 21 | |||
| Q23 ● | W | 286–31 | 28010 | 106 | 31 | ||
| Q28 ● | W | 243–124 | 23705 | 98 | 124 | ||
| Q36 ● | W | 112–60 | 33503 | 2264628029 | 112 | 35 | |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 121–160 | 91 | 125 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 212–56 | 32480 | 147 | 31 | ||
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 129–138 | 114 | 123 |
Qualifier 2 | Codex League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 160–46 | 145 | 31 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 155–74 | 22646 | 3348925037 | 115 | 59 | |
| Q18 ● | W | 151–115 | 3248023705 | 141 | 100 | ||
| Q24 ● | L | 77–184 | 77 | 179 | |||
| Q28 ● | L | 147–189 | 33503 | 18833 | 122 | 189 | |
| Q33 ● | L | 147–270 | 107 | 260 | |||
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 251–117 | 23705 | 141 | 112 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 194–94 | 18833 | 159 | 94 | ||
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 169–273 | 159 | 273 | |||
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 154–104 | 23705 | 139 | 89 | ||
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 186–219 | 161 | 219 |
Israel Championship - Masada Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 175–108 | 32573 | 160 | 98 | ||
| Q4 ● | W | 258–112 | 258 | 97 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 158–147 | 22646 | 32573 | 88 | 117 | |
| Q13 ● | L | 56–128 | 25037 | 56 | 123 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 159–169 | 25040 | 2504132573 | 109 | 154 | |
| Q20 ● | L | 226–255 | 221 | 235 |
Awards
- Design Award — Qualifier 2 | Codex League
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Qualifier 2 | Codex League
- Sustain Award — Israel Championship