Teams › 12560

12560 · Soft Hoarders
Location:
Craiova, DJ, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2016
Seasons played: 6
"Fraţii Buzeşti" National Collage
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 8 | 25-22-1 | 174.9 | #92 /8,375 | 55.3 | 359 | 2 | ROCNOS2 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 10 | 35-28-0 | 170.7 | #183 /7,608 | 45.3 | 387 | 3 | ROVLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 22-14-0 | 118.3 | #278 /6,671 | 39.3 | 243 | 1 | RONR3M10 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 29-13-0 | 145.1 | #43 /5,707 | 40.8 | 268 | 3 | ROBUQ2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 5-1-0 | 167.6 | #100 /5,028 | 51.7 | 326 | 3 | ROBUQ1 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 3 | 4-2-0 | 169.5 | #536 /3,857 | 69.0 | 405 | 4 | ROABBUQT4 |
| 7 seasons | 34 | 120-80-1 | 16 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unlock The Motif - Chapter One Dec 13 | 4-2-0 | 38.9 | 3.9 | 35.0 | 2.2 | 34.4 | 2.0 | -0.0 | 11.14 | 79.5 | 114 | |
| Unlock the Motif - Chapter Two Jan 10 | 15 | 1-4-1 | 20.5 | 7.2 | 13.3 | 3.1 | 13.3 | 2.6 | -0.4 | 4.37 | 58.5 | 97 |
| Unlock The Motif - Chapter Three Feb 7 | 15 | 2-4-0 | 49.4 | 4.6 | 44.8 | 5.0 | 41.6 | 1.2 | -0.1 | 13.59 | 104.0 | 146 |
| Love is in the Meet Feb 15 | 15 | 3-3-0 | 111.7 | 37.6 | 74.1 | 6.7 | 83.4 | 18.3 | -0.0 | 26.43 | 128.0 | 159 |
| The last SandStorm Feb 22 | 15 | 5-1-0 | 91.3 | 15.1 | 76.2 | 9.4 | 72.0 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 23.40 | 173.2 | 220 |
| Romania South-West League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 8 | 5-1-0 | 113.7 | 22.0 | 91.7 | 8.1 | 93.1 | 9.1 | -0.0 | 30.38 | 194.8 | 270 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - VLAICU Division Mar 13–15 | 34 | 1-5-0 | 112.3 | 17.1 | 95.2 | 13.4 | 91.7 | 4.4 | -0.0 | 29.48 | 216.8 | 280 |
| Chicago Robotics Invitational Premier Event Jul 24–26 | ||||||||||||
| Transylvania Tech Challenge 2 Aug 29–30 | 3 | 4-2-0 | 174.9 | 55.3 | 119.6 | 10.5 | 152.9 | 8.1 | 0.2 | 50.74 | 283.8 | 359 |
Match Log
Unlock The Motif - Chapter One
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 106–78 | 27850 | 76 | 68 | ||
| Q4 ● | W | 11–5 | 11 | 5 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 108–220 | 108 | 80 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 124–94 | 22226 | 27850 | 99 | 59 | |
| Q11 ● | W | 149–54 | 114 | 54 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 69–285 | 22226 | 69 | 135 |
Unlock the Motif - Chapter Two
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | T | 112–112 | 19292 | 97 | 92 | ||
| Q3 ● | L | 74–193 | 69 | 88 | |||
| Q5 ● | L | 37–88 | 19073 | 37 | 78 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 58–99 | 58 | 64 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 83–51 | 19073 | 38 | 51 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 67–86 | 19292 | 32169 | 52 | 71 |
Unlock The Motif - Chapter Three
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 146–142 | 146 | 132 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 142–181 | 19063 | 142 | 166 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 150–64 | 105 | 54 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 122–229 | 117 | 194 | |||
| Q24 ● | L | 61–234 | 36 | 204 | |||
| Q26 ● | L | 93–112 | 32715 | 78 | 77 |
Love is in the Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 131–340 | 19128 | 25352 | 121 | 200 | |
| Q5 ● | W | 150–129 | 25352 | 19063 | 120 | 114 | |
| Q12 ● | L | 125–180 | 120 | 165 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 169–44 | 159 | 44 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 145–240 | 19292 | 130 | 225 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 118–95 | 19151 | 24399 | 118 | 60 |
The last SandStorm
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 199–122 | 1912819063 | 179 | 92 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 179–122 | 164 | 117 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 275–98 | 25558 | 220 | 98 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 184–137 | 19063 | 21033 | 174 | 107 | |
| Q17 ● | W | 185–105 | 185 | 80 | |||
| Q22 ● | L | 142–191 | 21033 | 117 | 161 |
Romania South-West League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 211–199 | 19151 | 206 | 179 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 295–146 | 255 | 116 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 233–105 | 19128 | 178 | 85 | ||
| Q24 ● | L | 127–176 | 28260 | 77 | 151 | ||
| Q38 ● | W | 243–163 | 19073 | 183 | 128 | ||
| Q46 ● | W | 300–241 | 270 | 211 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 250–248 | 215 | 198 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 178–296 | 148 | 261 | |||
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 181–275 | 156 | 245 |
Romania Championship - VLAICU Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 254–255 | 199 | 210 | |||
| Q16 ● | L | 248–305 | 228 | 265 | |||
| Q25 ● | W | 323–185 | 278 | 170 | |||
| Q43 ● | L | 295–310 | 280 | 260 | |||
| Q53 ● | L | 256–301 | 211 | 256 | |||
| Q66 ● | L | 140–197 | 20732 | 105 | 177 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 380–411 | 325 | 341 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 301–316 | 271 | 301 |
Transylvania Tech Challenge 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 321–261 | 316 | 236 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 162–393 | 157 | 338 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 302–207 | 277 | 182 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 392–428 | 352 | 418 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 267–205 | 99965 | 242 | 180 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 389–230 | 359 | 175 | |||
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 365–463 | 325 | 458 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 383–386 | 353 | 326 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Romania South-West League Tournament
- Sustain Award 2nd Place — Romania Championship