Teams › 13193

13193 · Code Blue
Cary Grove Cmty High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 9-11-0 | 34.4 | #4,081 /8,375 | 9.0 | 193 | 1 | USILFNM3 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 12-13-0 | 105.3 | #936 /7,608 | 28.0 | 272 | 3 | USILFNM2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 18-9-0 | 119.7 | #264 /6,671 | 34.7 | 248 | 4 | USILRLT1 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 12-8-0 | 72.1 | #1,207 /5,707 | 22.7 | 163 | USILCSNWLT | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 10-10-0 | 69.2 | #1,920 /5,028 | 16.7 | 189 | USILROLT | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 7-8-0 | 20.2 | #2,288 /4,572 | 8.3 | 73 | 2019ILM19 | |
| 7 seasons | 26 | 68-59-0 | 8 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fox Valley North Meet 1 Nov 15 | 7 | 1-4-0 | 25.4 | 1.5 | 23.9 | 4.8 | 13.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 4.47 | 51.4 | 89 |
| Fox Valley North Meet 2 Dec 6 | 7 | 2-3-0 | 29.4 | 9.0 | 20.4 | 5.5 | 16.7 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 5.56 | 80.6 | 150 |
| Fox Valley North Meet 3 Jan 17 | 7 | 2-3-0 | 34.4 | 3.2 | 31.2 | 7.5 | 20.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 6.44 | 85.4 | 193 |
| Suburban Northwest League Tournament Feb 21 | 9 | 4-1-0 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 5.3 | -5.5 | 4.3 | 0.0 | -2.11 | 58.4 | 117 |
Match Log
Fox Valley North Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 104–110 | 89 | 110 | |||
| Q3 ● | L | 34–61 | 6199 | 34 | 16 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 52–22 | 52 | 22 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 46–39 | 16971 | 31 | 34 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 62–80 | 6199 | 47 | 80 | ||
| Q14 ● | L | 61–104 | 56 | 99 |
Fox Valley North Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 42–104 | 6199 | 37 | 94 | ||
| Q4 ● | L | 33–304 | 13 | 204 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 88–26 | 16971 | 88 | 26 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 160–60 | 150 | 35 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 148–67 | 148 | 62 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 100–133 | 55 | 83 |
Fox Valley North Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 59–180 | 44 | 175 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 48–79 | 38 | 59 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 193–60 | 193 | 60 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 56–44 | 619916971 | 56 | 14 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 111–129 | 96 | 129 |
Suburban Northwest League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 55–39 | 55 | 24 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 8–29 | 8 | 29 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 58–28 | 8708 | 58 | 28 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 25–23 | 8708 | 869816038 | 25 | 23 | |
| Q25 ● | W | 107–62 | 24735 | 87 | 47 | ||
| Q27 ● | W | 127–91 | 117 | 56 | |||
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 35–86 | 16971 | 30 | 81 | ||
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 37–50 | 16971 | 32 | 50 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Suburban Northwest League Tournament