Teams › 15562
15562 · Lightning 43
Franklin High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 6 | 14-16-0 | 29.7 | #3,570 /5,707 | 5.3 | 208 | 1 | USORWVLT |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 9-8-1 | 55.3 | #2,540 /5,028 | 16.4 | 146 | USORSPLT | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 5 seasons | 10 | 23-24-1 | 1 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OR Rose City League Meet 0 Oct 29 | 7 | 2-3-0 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 2.9 | -1.0 | 0.2 | 3.8 | -0.0 | -1.8 | 31.0 | 71 |
| OR Rose City League Meet 1 Nov 12 | 5 | 1-4-0 | 10.3 | 0.0 | 10.3 | 5.6 | -0.0 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 18.6 | 33 |
| OR Rose City League Meet 2 Dec 10 | 5 | 4-1-0 | 14.6 | 0.2 | 14.4 | 10.3 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 79.0 | 148 |
| OR Rose City League Meet 3 Jan 7 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 23.3 | 2.6 | 20.6 | 12.4 | -0.2 | 8.3 | 9.7 | 1.9 | 75.4 | 208 |
| OR Willamette Valley League Tournament Jan 21 | 7 | 3-2-0 | 29.7 | 4.4 | 25.2 | 13.3 | -0.8 | 11.9 | 6.6 | 4.7 | 76.2 | 121 |
| OR Second Chance Qualifying Tournament Feb 11–12 | 22 | 1-4-0 | 17.3 | 5.3 | 12.0 | 4.1 | -0.2 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 43.2 | 72 |
Match Log
OR Rose City League Meet 0
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 71–2 | 2250615365 | 71 | 2 | ||
| Q3 ● | L | 6–43 | 22506 | 6 | 43 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 25–19 | 451122506 | 25 | 19 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 3–76 | 15365 | 3 | 76 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 50–94 | 50 | 84 |
OR Rose City League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 15–43 | 13688 | 15 | 43 | ||
| Q5 ● | L | 21–144 | 15365 | 4511 | 21 | 144 | |
| Q8 ● | L | 7–32 | 7 | 32 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 17–53 | 15365 | 17 | 53 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 33–2 | 13439 | 22506 | 33 | 2 |
OR Rose City League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 178–110 | 148 | 110 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 24–143 | 24 | 143 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 25–20 | 25 | 20 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 89–16 | 4511 | 89 | 16 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 109–97 | 225064511 | 109 | 97 |
OR Rose City League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 41–27 | 41 | 27 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 15–201 | 15365 | 15 | 201 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 34–74 | 24 | 74 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 129–34 | 13439 | 89 | 24 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 248–114 | 451122506 | 208 | 84 |
OR Willamette Valley League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 95–29 | 13439 | 95 | 29 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 103–84 | 22167 | 1272113439 | 103 | 74 | |
| Q12 ● | L | 55–243 | 14876 | 5627 | 45 | 233 | |
| Q17 ● | W | 131–51 | 6727 | 121 | 51 | ||
| Q22 ● | L | 17–47 | 22293 | 17 | 47 | ||
| SF1-1 ● | L | 22–236 | 15365 | 22 | 236 | ||
| SF1-2 ● | L | 16–246 | 15365 | 16 | 246 |
OR Second Chance Qualifying Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 44–57 | 20431 | 44 | 57 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 33–67 | 2251513727 | 33 | 67 | ||
| Q14 ● | L | 72–127 | 13439 | 889211547 | 72 | 97 | |
| Q23 ● | L | 49–71 | 10428 | 30933963 | 39 | 71 | |
| Q30 ● | W | 48–41 | 94707100 | 28 | 41 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — OR Willamette Valley League Tournament