Teams › 15991

15991 · Gamma
ASOCIATIA DE PARINTI DIN COLEGIUL NATIONAL SFANTUL SAVA - BUCURESTI/Interact Sfantul Sava - Curtea Veche&Colegiul National "Sf. Sava"
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 9 | 38-20-0 | 204.3 | #30 /8,375 | 56.4 | 442 | 5 | FTCCMP1GOOD |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 6 | 26-10-0 | 172.2 | #174 /7,608 | 38.8 | 382 | 1 | ROCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 6-15-3 | 19.1 | #4,881 /6,671 | 8.2 | 163 | RONR1LT | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 0-0-0 | 136.8 | #314 /5,028 | 39.0 | 165 | ROBUQ3 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 30.3 | #2,219 /3,857 | 29.0 | 59 | ROABBUQT1 | |
| 6 seasons | 21 | 70-45-3 | 6 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Holly Jolly Robots Dec 20 | 7 | 6-0-0 | 92.2 | 30.2 | 62.0 | 5.8 | 77.9 | 5.7 | -0.0 | 25.98 | 132.2 | 180 |
| Icespark Dec 21 | 7 | 3-3-0 | 82.9 | 23.3 | 59.7 | 11.1 | 64.1 | 4.7 | 0.2 | 21.18 | 146.2 | 204 |
| IceCode Showdown Jan 10 | 7 | 4-2-0 | 90.9 | 40.5 | 50.4 | 10.3 | 72.7 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 24.32 | 159.3 | 220 |
| Snowy Circuits Jan 17 | 7 | 3-3-0 | 86.3 | 27.3 | 59.0 | 7.9 | 68.5 | 6.9 | 0.1 | 22.73 | 143.5 | 197 |
| Future At High Speed Jan 24 | 7 | 6-0-0 | 116.2 | 31.2 | 85.0 | 9.6 | 92.6 | 9.6 | -0.0 | 30.01 | 172.2 | 218 |
| Romania South League Tournament Jan 31–Feb 1 | 5 | 4-2-0 | 127.0 | 31.8 | 95.1 | 2.8 | 108.0 | 13.6 | -0.2 | 35.96 | 169.3 | 221 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - VLAICU Division Mar 13–15 | 3 | 5-1-0 | 137.0 | 40.9 | 96.2 | 6.5 | 118.7 | 8.0 | 0.1 | 39.33 | 260.7 | 295 |
| Romania Scrimmage Apr 8 | 7 | 2-4-0 | 110.2 | 36.3 | 74.0 | 8.5 | 91.5 | 6.8 | 0.2 | 29.54 | 289.2 | 348 |
| FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge Apr 29–May 2 | ||||||||||||
| FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Goodall Division Apr 29–May 2 | 21 | 5-5-0 | 204.3 | 56.4 | 147.9 | 6.8 | 185.4 | 10.1 | -0.0 | 61.85 | 289.5 | 442 |
Match Log
Holly Jolly Robots
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 150–127 | 24964 | 135 | 117 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 170–44 | 160 | 34 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 185–142 | 180 | 137 | |||
| Q14 ● | W | 150–47 | 2453027850 | 125 | 47 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 151–90 | 32744 | 24964 | 96 | 85 | |
| Q21 ● | W | 122–50 | 27850 | 19059 | 97 | 50 |
Icespark
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 110–158 | 110 | 133 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 109–251 | 104 | 126 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 203–114 | 27850 | 183 | 99 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 158–85 | 153 | 85 | |||
| Q21 ● | W | 229–129 | 204 | 104 | |||
| Q26 ● | L | 158–165 | 123 | 145 |
IceCode Showdown
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 114–70 | 114 | 65 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 171–240 | 171 | 225 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 235–219 | 220 | 204 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 189–232 | 27850 | 149 | 217 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 138–121 | 19059 | 123 | 116 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 179–87 | 1786927850 | 179 | 87 |
Snowy Circuits
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 197–23 | 197 | 8 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 106–128 | 101 | 103 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 116–142 | 32744 | 111 | 132 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 121–147 | 19059 | 101 | 147 | ||
| Q19 ● | W | 179–90 | 179 | 85 | |||
| Q26 ● | W | 212–197 | 17869 | 172 | 177 |
Future At High Speed
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 239–130 | 169 | 125 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 251–164 | 22226 | 196 | 164 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 233–211 | 218 | 211 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 208–119 | 188 | 114 | |||
| Q25 ● | W | 267–179 | 17881 | 34059 | 127 | 169 | |
| Q29 ● | W | 135–110 | 34059 | 135 | 90 |
Romania South League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 155–194 | 140 | 179 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 245–229 | 19059 | 165 | 229 | ||
| Q15 ● | L | 227–250 | 22226 | 197 | 230 | ||
| Q24 ● | W | 226–44 | 221 | 19 | |||
| Q32 ● | W | 186–171 | 146 | 156 | |||
| Q38 ● | W | 167–75 | 25145 | 24964 | 147 | 55 | |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 260–151 | 240 | 141 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 297–250 | 272 | 205 | |||
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 280–215 | 220 | 195 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 229–243 | 209 | 208 | |||
| Playoff 11 ● | W | 278–187 | 253 | 162 |
Romania Championship - VLAICU Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 316–192 | 276 | 157 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 260–127 | 250 | 107 | |||
| Q27 ● | L | 206–260 | 186 | 180 | |||
| Q37 ● | W | 330–254 | 295 | 199 | |||
| Q60 ● | W | 305–220 | 275 | 175 | |||
| Q67 ● | W | 342–318 | 282 | 308 | |||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 411–380 | 341 | 325 | |||
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 366–331 | 311 | 301 | |||
| Playoff 11 ● | L | 411–416 | 331 | 396 | |||
| Playoff 13 ● | W | 380–0 | 320 | 330 | |||
| Playoff 14 ● | L | 358–487 | 323 | 427 |
Romania Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 403–203 | 278 | 198 | |||
| Q3 ● | L | 327–443 | 297 | 418 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 393–231 | 348 | 196 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 329–449 | 274 | 389 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 391–456 | 331 | 426 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 317–372 | 207 | 347 |
FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Goodall Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 233–266 | 233 | 241 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 216–226 | 216 | 226 | |||
| Q42 ● | L | 292–322 | 272 | 307 | |||
| Q51 ● | L | 315–342 | 300 | 332 | |||
| Q61 ● | W | 285–251 | 285 | 246 | |||
| Q72 ● | W | 358–248 | 343 | 243 | |||
| Q85 ● | L | 251–332 | 251 | 322 | |||
| Q111 ● | W | 357–163 | 25039 | 322 | 133 | ||
| Q119 ● | W | 231–136 | 9567 | 231 | 126 | ||
| Q127 ● | W | 472–300 | 442 | 295 | |||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 350–274 | 325 | 239 | |||
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 222–369 | 207 | 334 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 447–469 | 387 | 454 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Romania South League Tournament
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Romania South League Tournament
- Control Award — Romania Championship
- VLAICU Division Finalist Alliance - Captain — Romania Championship
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX 2nd Place — FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Goodall Division