Teams › 16502
16502 · S.W.A.T.
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 8-7-0 | 67.5 | #1,393 /5,707 | 20.0 | 216 | 6 | USCHSWAQ1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 6-12-0 | 162.0 | #126 /5,028 | 46.0 | 280 | 8 | USCHSRIQ3 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 0-0-0 | 0.0 | #2,964 /3,857 | 0.0 | 0 | USCPOSS1 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 2 | 8-2-0 | 44.0 | #292 /4,572 | 18.8 | 91 | 5 | 2019VAQ6 |
| 6 seasons | 12 | 22-21-0 | 19 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHS-VA Mechanicsville Qualifier 2 Dec 4 | 5 | 3-2-0 | 56.1 | 20.0 | 36.1 | 17.0 | 3.4 | 19.1 | 12.8 | 4.1 | 115.0 | 209 |
| CHS-DC Qualifier 2 Jan 15 | 3 | 4-1-0 | 67.5 | 19.1 | 48.4 | 16.5 | 3.6 | 31.9 | 16.3 | 0.0 | 107.6 | 151 |
| Chesapeake FTC Championship Feb 11 | ||||||||||||
| Chesapeake FTC Championship - Scarlet Division Feb 11 | 22 | 1-4-0 | 36.9 | 10.2 | 26.7 | 6.6 | 6.8 | 20.1 | 9.6 | -2.4 | 106.0 | 119 |
Match Log
CHS-VA Mechanicsville Qualifier 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 84–109 | 11695 | 84 | 109 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 76–82 | 12518 | 798810442 | 46 | 82 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 111–9 | 5233 | 1536014169 | 111 | 9 | |
| Q16 ● | W | 135–57 | 15304 | 2225516943 | 125 | 57 | |
| Q23 ● | W | 209–78 | 2200619890 | 209 | 78 | ||
| F0-1 ● | W | 209–116 | 1251819890 | 199 | 116 | ||
| F0-2 ● | W | 216–137 | 1251819890 | 216 | 137 | ||
| SF1-1 ● | W | 173–147 | 7988 | 173 | 147 | ||
| SF1-2 ● | W | 167–131 | 7988 | 167 | 131 |
CHS-DC Qualifier 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 88–138 | 9073 | 78 | 118 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 111–103 | 15310 | 1891420380 | 111 | 93 | |
| Q18 ● | W | 151–90 | 21359 | 966722202 | 151 | 90 | |
| Q23 ● | W | 104–80 | 22777 | 18381 | 104 | 70 | |
| Q28 ● | W | 134–34 | 19642 | 94 | 24 | ||
| F0-1 ● | W | 209–117 | 7393 | 209 | 117 | ||
| F0-2 ● | W | 167–85 | 7393 | 147 | 75 | ||
| SF2-1 ● | W | 171–138 | 222021989019434 | 141 | 128 | ||
| SF2-2 ● | L | 102–134 | 222021989019434 | 102 | 124 | ||
| SF2-3 ● | W | 154–128 | 222021989019434 | 144 | 128 |
Chesapeake FTC Championship - Scarlet Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 116–239 | 17080 | 106 | 199 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 111–234 | 18103 | 111 | 234 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 119–67 | 18996 | 703915317 | 119 | 67 | |
| Q26 ● | L | 95–194 | 21587 | 21814 | 95 | 194 | |
| Q31 ● | L | 109–135 | 6010 | 99 | 135 | ||
| SF2-1 ● | L | 149–235 | 116958479 | 864417080 | 149 | 235 | |
| SF2-2 ● | L | 209–248 | 116958479 | 864417080 | 199 | 248 |
Awards
- Think Award — CHS-VA Mechanicsville Qualifier 2
- Inspire Award 3rd Place — CHS-VA Mechanicsville Qualifier 2
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — CHS-VA Mechanicsville Qualifier 2
- Inspire Award — CHS-DC Qualifier 2
- Winning Alliance - Captain — CHS-DC Qualifier 2
- Motivate Award — Chesapeake FTC Championship