Teams › 16817

16817 · Rocksisaan Tech
Kimberly Walters/Navajo Santa&Navajo Mountain High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 11-10-0 | 18.9 | #6,408 /8,375 | 3.0 | 53 | 3 | USFCTCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 16-14-1 | 47.8 | #3,248 /7,608 | 6.7 | 253 | 8 | USFCTCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 7-23-1 | 13.3 | #5,571 /6,671 | 6.8 | 155 | 3 | USAZCMPGC1 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 9-11-0 | 22.2 | #4,143 /5,707 | 2.4 | 122 | 3 | USAZCMPSG23 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 5-6-0 | 28.4 | #3,976 /5,028 | 4.8 | 152 | USAZCMPGG1 | |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 1 | 3-2-0 | 11.8 | #3,562 /4,572 | 5.0 | 49 | AZSCOQ | |
| 7 seasons | 21 | 51-66-2 | 17 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| High Country - Flagstaff Qualifier Nov 8 | 9 | 3-2-0 | 13.1 | 1.6 | 11.4 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.03 | 19.2 | 42 |
| Rock with Wings - Shiprock Qualifier Nov 22 | 8 | 2-3-0 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 3.7 | 8.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 2.91 | 34.2 | 49 |
| Monument Valley - Kayenta Qualifier Dec 13 | 13 | 2-3-0 | 8.8 | 0.8 | 8.1 | 5.8 | 1.4 | -0.6 | -0.0 | 0.50 | 21.0 | 36 |
| Four Corners Tribal Teams Championship Feb 6–7 | 5 | 4-2-0 | 18.9 | 2.0 | 16.9 | 4.6 | 9.2 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 3.20 | 35.8 | 53 |
Match Log
High Country - Flagstaff Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 12–54 | 26002 | 1351731603 | 12 | 24 | |
| Q10 ● | W | 28–18 | 23940 | 32026 | 13 | 18 | |
| Q13 ● | L | 19–56 | 24286 | 4 | 26 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 25–7 | 9743 | 25 | 7 | ||
| Q32 ● | W | 42–35 | 19728 | 23950 | 42 | 25 | |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 10–47 | 31602 | 19728 | 10 | 47 | |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 46–64 | 31602 | 11 | 49 |
Rock with Wings - Shiprock Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 79–87 | 31603 | 34 | 42 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 33–40 | 26010 | 2428623950 | 33 | 5 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 29–67 | 23940 | 26002 | 9 | 47 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 99–37 | 1152926006 | 49 | 37 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 71–26 | 26009 | 31605 | 46 | 11 | |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 38–122 | 31605 | 23 | 52 | ||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 22–53 | 31605 | 2600923942 | 17 | 33 |
Monument Valley - Kayenta Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 51–46 | 31601 | 26009 | 36 | 46 | |
| Q7 ● | L | 19–53 | 23940 | 1152926006 | 19 | 23 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 13–30 | 23950 | 3160226002 | 13 | 15 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 39–13 | 26006 | 2394224286 | 24 | 8 | |
| Q16 ● | L | 28–64 | 24286 | 3160331606 | 13 | 34 |
Four Corners Tribal Teams Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 53–51 | 26006 | 2600931605 | 53 | 36 | |
| Q7 ● | L | 59–94 | 31605 | 44 | 59 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 75–44 | 23950 | 1152931601 | 30 | 29 | |
| Q14 ● | W | 67–58 | 31603 | 3160223942 | 42 | 28 | |
| Q18 ● | L | 16–61 | 23940 | 3160626002 | 16 | 31 | |
| Q21 ● | W | 45–44 | 11529 | 3160323940 | 30 | 29 | |
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 53–75 | 11529 | 2600626009 | 53 | 60 | |
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 31–58 | 11529 | 3160623942 | 31 | 43 |
Awards
- Connect Award — Rock with Wings - Shiprock Qualifier
- Think Award — Monument Valley - Kayenta Qualifier
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — Four Corners Tribal Teams Championship