Teams › 17506

17506 · Wolverines
Tesla/Gene Haas Foundation&West Wendover Jr Sr High Sch
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 18-20-0 | 29.4 | #4,764 /8,375 | 4.7 | 154 | 1 | USNVNNM1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 6 | 17-18-0 | 56.0 | #2,738 /7,608 | 7.1 | 217 | 2 | USNVNOM5 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 19-12-0 | 32.5 | #3,321 /6,671 | 8.7 | 105 | 1 | USNVNOM3 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 5 | 15-11-0 | 48.6 | #2,339 /5,707 | 7.0 | 177 | 2 | USNVNOM3N |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | ||||||||
| 6 seasons | 23 | 69-61-0 | 6 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NV Northern Scrimmage Nov 1 | 6 | 0-6-0 | 6.7 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | -0.01 | 22.7 | 39 |
| NV Northern League Meet # 1N Dec 6 | 6 | 4-2-0 | 29.4 | 4.7 | 24.8 | 7.9 | 12.3 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 4.00 | 42.2 | 62 |
| NV Northern League Meet # 2N Jan 10 | 6 | 4-2-0 | 14.0 | 2.9 | 11.1 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 1.6 | -0.1 | 1.70 | 41.5 | 77 |
| NV Northern League Meet # 4N Jan 24 | 6 | 3-3-0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 12.9 | 9.4 | 3.9 | 0.4 | -0.2 | 1.17 | 42.5 | 98 |
| NV Northern League Tournament Feb 6–7 | 7 | 2-4-0 | 26.0 | 4.7 | 21.3 | 4.9 | 15.0 | 4.4 | 0.2 | 4.86 | 48.7 | 96 |
| Nevada Championship Feb 20–21 | 10 | 5-3-0 | 24.0 | 4.0 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 10.7 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 3.20 | 81.1 | 154 |
Match Log
NV Northern Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 5–42 | 5 | 37 | |||
| Q3 ● | L | 36–85 | 36 | 40 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 39–45 | 39 | 45 | |||
| Q5 ● | L | 11–12 | 11 | 12 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 27–36 | 32587 | 17 | 36 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 28–38 | 32587 | 28 | 38 |
NV Northern League Meet # 1N
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 68–27 | 53 | 27 | |||
| Q3 ● | L | 26–39 | 21 | 24 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 34–24 | 25913 | 19 | 24 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 65–86 | 50 | 26 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 48–24 | 25913 | 48 | 24 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 62–55 | 25913 | 62 | 55 |
NV Northern League Meet # 2N
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 56–45 | 26 | 40 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 84–19 | 64 | 19 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 48–106 | 23316 | 48 | 91 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 26–107 | 32587 | 21 | 57 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 122–15 | 1549232587 | 77 | 10 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 63–60 | 15492 | 13 | 45 |
NV Northern League Meet # 4N
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 34–88 | 15492 | 32587 | 34 | 83 | |
| Q5 ● | W | 213–70 | 98 | 60 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 64–50 | 19 | 50 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 27–42 | 27 | 27 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 60–32 | 60 | 32 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 37–113 | 17 | 68 |
NV Northern League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 59–134 | 44 | 104 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 63–24 | 48 | 24 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 50–85 | 32587 | 40 | 85 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 25–78 | 25 | 78 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 44–58 | 39 | 58 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 101–58 | 1549225913 | 96 | 53 | ||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 96–195 | 86 | 190 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 70–83 | 70 | 58 |
Nevada Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 85–61 | 18419 | 70 | 61 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 175–30 | 15884 | 100 | 15 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 41–90 | 19810 | 41 | 85 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 204–64 | 154 | 54 | |||
| Q25 ● | W | 109–59 | 109 | 59 | |||
| Q33 ● | L | 31–105 | 23655 | 31 | 90 | ||
| Q38 ● | W | 110–72 | 100 | 67 | |||
| Q43 ● | L | 49–60 | 44 | 55 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — NV Northern League Tournament