Teams › 18613
18613 · Sanja Storm
Location:
Sao Jose dos Campos, SP, Brazil
Region: Brazil
Rookie year: 2020
Seasons played: 6
FK GRUPO/stemOS/Rockwell Automation/FESMO/USIMAZA/CALFER Usinagem Industrial/Dutrafer/IFSP - SJC/AJAPET&EE Prof Alceu Maynard Araujo
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 2 | 6-6-0 | 52.1 | #2,312 /8,375 | 12.5 | 165 | 3 | BRCUOS |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 6-14-0 | 41.3 | #3,710 /7,608 | 9.1 | 136 | 2 | BRCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 3-7-2 | 14.9 | #5,410 /6,671 | 10.0 | 103 | BRCMP | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 9-4-0 | 60.5 | #1,726 /5,707 | 15.8 | 225 | 2 | BRRJOS |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 2-3-1 | 62.0 | #2,224 /5,028 | 15.3 | 180 | 1 | BRCMP |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 37.2 | #2,076 /3,857 | 10.2 | 43 | BRDFBRCT1 | |
| 7 seasons | 11 | 26-34-3 | 8 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Seletiva São Paulo Dec 16–17 | 6 | 2-4-0 | 43.9 | 12.5 | 31.5 | 5.4 | 32.1 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 10.17 | 70.3 | 94 |
| 2º Off-Season Das Araucárias Aug 29–30 | 4 | 4-2-0 | 52.1 | 12.5 | 39.6 | 8.1 | 36.5 | 6.2 | -0.2 | 11.87 | 89.0 | 147 |
Match Log
Seletiva São Paulo
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 75–15 | 22374 | 3194921178 | 60 | 10 | |
| Q5 ● | W | 114–53 | 2237431856 | 94 | 38 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 61–95 | 31949 | 31879 | 61 | 80 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 90–94 | 31856 | 31613 | 60 | 74 | |
| Q12 ● | L | 73–78 | 31879 | 3157831613 | 73 | 63 | |
| Q16 ● | L | 79–106 | 31578 | 74 | 91 | ||
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 94–57 | 31613 | 31856 | 94 | 57 | |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 109–182 | 31613 | 94 | 152 | ||
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 55–84 | 31613 | 31856 | 55 | 84 |
2º Off-Season Das Araucárias
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 139–63 | 2697931211 | 109 | 38 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 66–85 | 31460 | 2694030560 | 66 | 50 | |
| Q11 ● | W | 167–51 | 2331131460 | 147 | 46 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 119–29 | 99985 | 99 | 14 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 66–15 | 32029 | 46 | 15 | ||
| Q26 ● | L | 72–140 | 31737 | 2697830764 | 67 | 95 | |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 206–36 | 9998524555 | 156 | 31 | ||
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 165–99 | 2697830560 | 165 | 79 | ||
| Playoff 11 ● | W | 168–102 | 158 | 102 | |||
| Playoff 14 ● | L | 137–214 | 127 | 144 | |||
| Playoff 15 ● | L | 116–140 | 116 | 110 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Seletiva São Paulo
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — 2º Off-Season Das Araucárias
- Reach Award — 2º Off-Season Das Araucárias