Teams › 18710
18710 · Stanislas Tech Academy
Location:
Delft, ZH, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2020
Seasons played: 3
Stanislascollege Westplantsoen
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 15-7-0 | 80.2 | #879 /5,707 | 20.2 | 177 | 1 | ONADODCMP |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 5 | 16-9-0 | 150.8 | #208 /5,028 | 42.7 | 328 | 3 | ONADODCMP |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 3 | 0-0-0 | 102.7 | #1,043 /3,857 | 30.5 | 129 | 1 | NLNBBRM3 |
| 5 seasons | 12 | 31-16-0 | 5 | ||||||
2022–23 · POWERPLAY
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Auto Cones | DC Cones | Ownership | Circuit | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NL League Meet The Hague Dec 3 | 25 | 3-3-0 | 25.1 | 1.5 | 23.5 | 10.8 | 0.2 | 12.7 | 10.2 | 0.0 | 29.2 | 40 |
| NL League Meet Delft Jan 28 | 25 | 3-3-0 | 66.8 | 16.3 | 50.5 | 22.2 | -0.3 | 28.3 | 18.1 | 3.3 | 88.7 | 128 |
| Netherlands FTC Benelux Championship Feb 11 | 2 | 5-0-0 | 38.3 | 14.0 | 24.4 | 11.1 | -0.8 | 13.2 | 9.6 | 1.5 | 101.2 | 122 |
| ONADoDEA-Europe 2023 Invitational Tournament Feb 24–25 | 4 | 4-1-0 | 80.2 | 20.2 | 59.9 | 26.4 | -0.5 | 33.5 | 22.5 | 2.4 | 113.2 | 177 |
Match Log
NL League Meet The Hague
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 39–13 | 18425 | 1885922020 | 39 | 13 | |
| Q6 ● | L | 26–56 | 18859 | 1725822227 | 26 | 26 | |
| Q8 ● | L | 39–76 | 16977 | 21904 | 9 | 76 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 36–9 | 22224 | 1765218425 | 36 | 9 | |
| Q19 ● | W | 40–39 | 21904 | 2198320091 | 40 | 9 | |
| Q23 ● | L | 35–71 | 21983 | 2165820361 | 25 | 71 |
NL League Meet Delft
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 128–37 | 2222721905 | 128 | 37 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 144–6 | 16441 | 2190422020 | 124 | 6 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 75–100 | 17258 | 1644110918 | 65 | 100 | |
| Q15 ● | W | 78–65 | 18700 | 2165821349 | 78 | 55 | |
| Q20 ● | L | 88–120 | 21651 | 22042 | 68 | 120 | |
| Q24 ● | L | 69–86 | 18859 | 1765216410 | 69 | 86 |
Netherlands FTC Benelux Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 160–114 | 20361 | 100 | 104 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 97–82 | 14183 | 97 | 52 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 132–96 | 16410 | 122 | 96 | ||
| Q26 ● | W | 122–83 | 16441 | 92 | 73 | ||
| Q32 ● | W | 115–81 | 21658 | 95 | 71 | ||
| F0-1 ● | L | 146–156 | 136 | 156 | |||
| F0-2 ● | L | 131–175 | 131 | 175 | |||
| SF2-1 ● | W | 152–91 | 203612210716850 | 152 | 91 | ||
| SF2-2 ● | W | 141–92 | 203612210716850 | 141 | 92 |
ONADoDEA-Europe 2023 Invitational Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 85–70 | 21719 | 75 | 70 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 139–64 | 16476 | 2165810936 | 139 | 64 | |
| Q24 ● | W | 177–40 | 18859 | 2170010937 | 177 | 40 | |
| Q31 ● | L | 85–100 | 10941 | 85 | 100 | ||
| Q41 ● | W | 120–72 | 21698 | 2164016441 | 90 | 72 | |
| SF1-1 ● | L | 75–189 | 1644117558 | 75 | 179 | ||
| SF1-2 ● | W | 145–118 | 1644117558 | 145 | 108 | ||
| SF1-3 ● | L | 134–150 | 1644117558 | 134 | 150 |
Awards
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Netherlands FTC Benelux Championship