Teams › 19000
19000 · Everglow
IASA
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 6-12-0 | 56.4 | #2,073 /8,375 | 12.9 | 221 | 1 | ILCMPMSDA |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 10-8-0 | 92.3 | #1,227 /7,608 | 15.0 | 265 | 1 | ILCMPARC |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 7-11-0 | 86.8 | #784 /6,671 | 27.3 | 222 | 1 | ILCMPSHMR |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 6-10-0 | -1.5 | #5,630 /5,707 | 2.0 | 170 | ILSDS2 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 14-8-0 | 118.7 | #554 /5,028 | 37.9 | 298 | 5 | ILCMPROM |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 13.8 | #2,670 /3,857 | 5.8 | 21 | ILHATNS3 | |
| 7 seasons | 17 | 43-49-0 | 8 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qualifier 1 | Relic League Jan 28 | 17 | 3-3-0 | 19.4 | 1.0 | 18.4 | 4.3 | 11.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 3.90 | 65.3 | 135 |
| Qualifier 2 | Relic League Feb 25 | 16 | 2-4-0 | 44.7 | 12.9 | 31.8 | 4.9 | 34.1 | 2.6 | -0.1 | 11.06 | 88.2 | 130 |
| Israel Championship Jul 9 | ||||||||||||
| Israel Championship - Masada Division Jul 9 | 13 | 1-5-0 | 56.4 | 12.1 | 44.4 | 5.8 | 41.9 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 13.87 | 115.3 | 221 |
Match Log
Qualifier 1 | Relic League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 48–108 | 25262 | 33 | 88 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 215–160 | 135 | 130 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 64–221 | 32825 | 2504032267 | 64 | 86 | |
| Q22 ● | W | 98–31 | 28640 | 1996731608 | 68 | 31 | |
| Q32 ● | L | 124–138 | 79 | 138 | |||
| Q38 ● | W | 63–57 | 25038 | 32684 | 13 | 57 | |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 63–140 | 25038 | 48 | 125 | ||
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 26–143 | 25038 | 2504125040 | 21 | 128 |
Qualifier 2 | Relic League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 65–89 | 25262 | 60 | 89 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 155–43 | 25040 | 19766 | 130 | 28 | |
| Q15 ● | L | 102–175 | 28640 | 3116425041 | 97 | 175 | |
| Q24 ● | W | 110–105 | 95 | 105 | |||
| Q31 ● | L | 128–154 | 113 | 144 | |||
| Q36 ● | L | 34–115 | 19967 | 3282532949 | 34 | 50 |
Israel Championship - Masada Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 112–258 | 97 | 258 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 221–57 | 25041 | 221 | 52 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 36–187 | 2504033849 | 36 | 162 | ||
| Q15 ● | L | 128–160 | 123 | 155 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 95–280 | 95 | 255 | |||
| Q21 ● | L | 140–165 | 25037 | 120 | 150 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Qualifier 2 | Relic League