Teams › 19049

19049 · High Five
Location:
Pitesti, AG, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2020
Seasons played: 6
"Ion C. Bratianu" National College & STEM Kids Association
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 7 | 23-18-1 | 73.7 | #1,301 /8,375 | 37.5 | 260 | 2 | ROSVM3 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 9 | 38-21-0 | 169.6 | #191 /7,608 | 39.3 | 403 | 2 | ROBUOS1 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 5 | 27-3-0 | 153.1 | #58 /6,671 | 56.3 | 311 | 1 | RONR1M6 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 8-4-0 | 94.6 | #493 /5,707 | 23.4 | 253 | 2 | ROCMP1 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 0-0-0 | 132.0 | #356 /5,028 | 35.0 | 156 | 1 | ROBUQ2 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 4 | 2-4-0 | 153.0 | #640 /3,857 | 63.2 | 226 | 3 | ROABBUQT1 |
| 7 seasons | 29 | 98-50-1 | 11 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meet TehnoZ (principle name TBA) Nov 29 | 12 | 5-1-0 | 61.5 | 26.6 | 34.9 | 6.7 | 39.0 | 12.3 | -0.1 | 12.49 | 106.7 | 163 |
| Oltenia SandStorm Dec 19 | 12 | 5-1-0 | 73.7 | 37.5 | 36.2 | 5.2 | 52.4 | 11.8 | 0.0 | 16.77 | 95.5 | 127 |
| Unlock the Motif - Chapter Two Jan 10 | 12 | 3-2-1 | 60.0 | 25.4 | 34.6 | 7.8 | 41.2 | 8.7 | 0.8 | 12.85 | 101.3 | 166 |
| AIM FOR THE GOAL League Meet Jan 24 | 12 | 3-3-0 | 60.9 | 24.4 | 36.5 | 5.8 | 42.2 | 10.7 | -0.1 | 13.98 | 130.3 | 164 |
| Unlock The Motif - Chapter Three Feb 7 | 12 | 3-3-0 | 67.8 | 22.2 | 45.5 | 10.1 | 50.5 | 5.0 | -0.1 | 16.61 | 131.8 | 205 |
| Romania South-West League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 15 | 2-4-0 | 70.4 | 23.6 | 46.8 | 6.8 | 54.8 | 5.8 | -0.1 | 17.75 | 119.8 | 174 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - VLAICU Division Mar 13–15 | 35 | 2-4-0 | 54.8 | 17.7 | 37.1 | 6.0 | 41.6 | 5.0 | -0.1 | 14.01 | 192.3 | 260 |
Match Log
Meet TehnoZ (principle name TBA)
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 100–41 | 28260 | 25352 | 70 | 26 | |
| Q3 ● | W | 185–40 | 24964 | 160 | 5 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 93–81 | 19151 | 93 | 51 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 105–122 | 100 | 117 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 183–89 | 2826019151 | 163 | 84 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 69–53 | 24964 | 54 | 53 |
Oltenia SandStorm
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 140–30 | 95 | 20 | |||
| Q4 ● | W | 104–46 | 25352 | 69 | 16 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 112–57 | 25352 | 72 | 57 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 157–36 | 127 | 31 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 174–92 | 119 | 52 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 131–161 | 91 | 156 |
Unlock the Motif - Chapter Two
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | T | 112–112 | 19292 | 92 | 97 | ||
| Q3 ● | L | 74–193 | 69 | 88 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 191–74 | 32169 | 166 | 74 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 77–114 | 19073 | 1929232169 | 47 | 109 | |
| Q10 ● | W | 95–90 | 19292 | 95 | 90 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 139–26 | 139 | 16 |
AIM FOR THE GOAL League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 117–77 | 117 | 57 | |||
| Q5 ● | L | 150–189 | 130 | 174 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 94–120 | 32715 | 89 | 120 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 179–55 | 164 | 25 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 214–130 | 19151 | 154 | 105 | ||
| Q19 ● | L | 133–134 | 32715 | 128 | 134 |
Unlock The Motif - Chapter Three
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 205–425 | 205 | 155 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 193–109 | 158 | 109 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 123–136 | 118 | 131 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 183–216 | 19063 | 148 | 201 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 100–88 | 85 | 73 | |||
| Q26 ● | W | 112–93 | 77 | 78 |
Romania South-West League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 63–120 | 19063 | 63 | 120 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 146–295 | 116 | 255 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 163–93 | 19073 | 2535228260 | 138 | 73 | |
| Q29 ● | W | 176–174 | 19128 | 121 | 149 | ||
| Q39 ● | L | 120–290 | 85 | 200 | |||
| Q43 ● | L | 254–279 | 174 | 254 | |||
| Q47 ● | W | 250–72 | 2555825352 | 160 | 42 | ||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 248–250 | 198 | 215 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 213–324 | 168 | 304 |
Romania Championship - VLAICU Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 266–292 | 196 | 282 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 143–159 | 133 | 149 | |||
| Q36 ● | L | 149–199 | 124 | 184 | |||
| Q43 ● | W | 310–295 | 260 | 280 | |||
| Q51 ● | W | 282–213 | 237 | 173 | |||
| Q63 ● | L | 239–296 | 204 | 266 |
Awards
- Inspire Award 3rd Place — Romania South-West League Tournament
- <i>FIRST</i>® Leadership Award Finalists — Romania Championship