Teams › 19062

19062 · Phantom Robotics
Asociația Noi Zidim Viitorul&Constantin Carabella National College
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 9 | 27-28-0 | 85.5 | #951 /8,375 | 25.3 | 300 | 3 | ROSVLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 7 | 35-11-0 | 195.4 | #77 /7,608 | 39.7 | 419 | 2 | ITCMP |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 6-18-0 | 32.2 | #3,352 /6,671 | 14.6 | 161 | RONR1LT | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 8-4-0 | 102.1 | #361 /5,707 | 24.4 | 249 | 1 | ROBUQ2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 3-3-0 | 149.5 | #220 /5,028 | 36.0 | 261 | 1 | ROBUQ3 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 0-0-0 | 144.8 | #687 /3,857 | 59.5 | 176 | 2 | ROABBUQT1 |
| 7 seasons | 26 | 79-64-0 | 9 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| New Year New Robots Jan 18 | 2-4-0 | 35.8 | 5.4 | 30.3 | 11.0 | 18.8 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 5.69 | 71.2 | 98 | |
| Air's AgeZ Jan 25 | 1-5-0 | 31.1 | 3.5 | 27.6 | 4.6 | 24.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 8.24 | 73.2 | 126 | |
| Germany Championship Jan 31 | 7 | 3-2-0 | 19.6 | 3.4 | 16.2 | -0.9 | 16.3 | 2.8 | -0.1 | 5.66 | 58.0 | 102 |
| Unlock The Motif - Chapter Three Feb 7 | 17 | 2-4-0 | 32.6 | 15.6 | 17.0 | 8.7 | 16.1 | 5.7 | -0.1 | 5.42 | 87.2 | 115 |
| Love is in the Meet Feb 15 | 17 | 4-2-0 | 74.3 | 22.1 | 52.1 | 2.9 | 59.5 | 8.4 | -0.0 | 18.59 | 138.2 | 220 |
| The last SandStorm Feb 22 | 17 | 2-4-0 | 66.7 | 16.1 | 50.6 | 9.5 | 47.6 | 8.1 | 0.0 | 15.96 | 116.5 | 176 |
| Romania South-West League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 13 | 4-2-0 | 85.5 | 21.8 | 63.7 | 7.8 | 65.1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 21.26 | 130.3 | 178 |
| Italy Championship Mar 5–7 | 4 | 7-1-0 | 76.7 | 24.1 | 52.7 | 9.9 | 57.2 | 7.2 | -0.1 | 18.44 | 140.4 | 274 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - COANDA Division Mar 13–15 | 38 | 2-4-0 | 72.3 | 25.3 | 46.9 | 5.7 | 54.9 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 17.67 | 161.3 | 300 |
Match Log
New Year New Robots
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 72–162 | 19063 | 57 | 67 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 99–32 | 3274425145 | 79 | 22 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 74–158 | 32744 | 59 | 138 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 98–119 | 22226 | 98 | 114 | ||
| Q19 ● | L | 37–59 | 2496434059 | 37 | 59 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 122–102 | 22226 | 97 | 97 |
Air's AgeZ
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 122–259 | 19063 | 102 | 249 | ||
| Q5 ● | L | 42–80 | 32 | 75 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 122–182 | 102 | 162 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 56–135 | 27850 | 36 | 135 | ||
| Q20 ● | L | 41–52 | 31036 | 41 | 52 | ||
| Q25 ● | W | 136–125 | 3216924530 | 126 | 110 |
Germany Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q1 ● | L | 107–197 | 102 | 62 | ||
| ▶ | Q6 ● | L | 58–73 | 32819 | 53 | 53 | |
| ▶ | Q16 ● | W | 82–60 | 30546 | 27 | 40 | |
| ▶ | Q21 ● | W | 56–26 | 20157 | 56 | 26 | |
| ▶ | Q26 ● | W | 52–19 | 52 | 19 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 1 ● | L | 71–78 | 36 | 63 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 6 ● | L | 35–166 | 35 | 121 |
Unlock The Motif - Chapter Three
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 113–141 | 108 | 111 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 50–202 | 15 | 187 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 150–64 | 105 | 54 | |||
| Q20 ● | L | 145–260 | 115 | 230 | |||
| Q22 ● | L | 118–166 | 19063 | 24530 | 103 | 161 | |
| Q26 ● | W | 112–93 | 77 | 78 |
Love is in the Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 114–159 | 104 | 89 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 296–61 | 19151 | 19128 | 126 | 51 | |
| Q12 ● | W | 180–125 | 165 | 120 | |||
| Q14 ● | W | 225–35 | 25352 | 220 | 5 | ||
| Q20 ● | W | 243–72 | 1915124399 | 143 | 42 | ||
| Q24 ● | L | 91–249 | 19292 | 71 | 189 |
The last SandStorm
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 97–210 | 25558 | 97 | 210 | ||
| Q5 ● | L | 206–252 | 176 | 202 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 131–129 | 19128 | 1907319063 | 101 | 129 | |
| Q12 ● | L | 104–175 | 99 | 145 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 105–185 | 19073 | 80 | 185 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 176–109 | 146 | 89 |
Romania South-West League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 160–316 | 32715 | 120 | 256 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 166–414 | 131 | 264 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 233–105 | 19128 | 178 | 85 | ||
| Q30 ● | W | 424–121 | 25558 | 109 | 116 | ||
| Q34 ● | W | 195–190 | 90 | 170 | |||
| Q41 ● | W | 179–135 | 28260 | 2453019151 | 154 | 130 |
Italy Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 304–76 | 274 | 61 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 150–42 | 33840 | 2488233592 | 70 | 37 | |
| Q20 ● | W | 190–117 | 33839 | 90 | 72 | ||
| Q37 ● | L | 79–90 | 26568 | 69 | 65 | ||
| Q44 ● | W | 185–45 | 25147 | 24939 | 110 | 30 | |
| Q54 ● | W | 205–63 | 34063 | 2799316772 | 190 | 18 | |
| Q59 ● | W | 289–28 | 2159125074 | 169 | 28 | ||
| Q68 ● | W | 151–84 | 2815728341 | 151 | 44 | ||
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 265–178 | 220 | 178 | |||
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 267–95 | 34063 | 182 | 90 | ||
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 232–192 | 34063 | 217 | 187 |
Romania Championship - COANDA Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | W | 315–275 | 300 | 260 | |||
| Q22 ● | L | 145–273 | 115 | 258 | |||
| Q32 ● | L | 105–262 | 95 | 257 | |||
| Q38 ● | L | 135–250 | 115 | 225 | |||
| Q56 ● | W | 241–201 | 181 | 171 | |||
| Q70 ● | L | 187–272 | 162 | 252 |
Awards
- Design Award — Germany Championship
- Design Award 2nd Place — Italy Championship
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Italy Championship