Teams › 19064

19064 · Dragonic Force
Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Balcescu
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 25-11-0 | 119.6 | #405 /8,375 | 40.4 | 316 | 2 | ROCMPVLC |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 6 | 16-20-0 | 116.3 | #733 /7,608 | 23.8 | 364 | 1 | ROSLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 3-13-2 | 42.2 | #2,539 /6,671 | 22.1 | 158 | 1 | RONR1LT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 2-4-0 | 37.9 | #3,013 /5,707 | 18.0 | 132 | ROBUQ1 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 0-0-0 | 42.8 | #3,147 /5,028 | 9.2 | 83 | ROBUQ3 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 0.0 | #2,964 /3,857 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | ROABBUQT3 |
| 7 seasons | 18 | 46-48-2 | 5 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relic Rush Meet Jan 10 | 8 | 3-3-0 | 61.1 | 27.0 | 34.1 | 7.5 | 40.2 | 10.6 | 0.0 | 13.33 | 105.5 | 198 |
| New Year New Robots Jan 18 | 8 | 6-0-0 | 113.2 | 40.4 | 72.8 | 13.8 | 82.7 | 14.7 | 0.0 | 27.29 | 147.5 | 185 |
| Future At High Speed Jan 24 | 8 | 3-3-0 | 57.6 | 15.9 | 41.7 | 6.9 | 41.4 | 6.3 | -0.1 | 13.88 | 119.2 | 192 |
| Meet the Alumni Jan 25 | 8 | 4-2-0 | 85.1 | 25.6 | 59.5 | 8.3 | 68.2 | 5.8 | -0.1 | 22.13 | 166.0 | 243 |
| Romania South League Tournament Jan 31–Feb 1 | 6 | 4-2-0 | 102.9 | 32.8 | 70.1 | 3.0 | 86.7 | 9.8 | 0.1 | 28.01 | 179.8 | 316 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - VLAICU Division Mar 13–15 | 17 | 5-1-0 | 119.6 | 19.4 | 100.3 | 9.8 | 103.6 | 5.4 | -0.0 | 33.94 | 208.5 | 249 |
Match Log
Relic Rush Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 101–45 | 71 | 45 | |||
| Q4 ● | W | 198–92 | 198 | 87 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 104–134 | 94 | 44 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 91–201 | 24964 | 76 | 46 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 157–73 | 24964 | 122 | 43 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 107–148 | 72 | 143 |
New Year New Robots
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 183–45 | 153 | 45 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 208–79 | 22226 | 24964 | 163 | 74 | |
| Q10 ● | W | 312–46 | 24964 | 1907319063 | 142 | 46 | |
| Q12 ● | W | 190–83 | 185 | 63 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 160–107 | 25145 | 130 | 92 | ||
| Q20 ● | W | 137–75 | 32744 | 112 | 65 |
Future At High Speed
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 239–130 | 169 | 125 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 51–62 | 25145 | 51 | 57 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 102–212 | 72 | 162 | |||
| Q20 ● | W | 212–51 | 192 | 51 | |||
| Q22 ● | W | 179–139 | 139 | 99 | |||
| Q30 ● | L | 152–280 | 14277 | 22226 | 92 | 120 |
Meet the Alumni
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 222–131 | 197 | 131 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 171–140 | 151 | 135 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 143–89 | 22552 | 103 | 69 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 268–134 | 243 | 104 | |||
| Q22 ● | L | 179–238 | 169 | 208 | |||
| Q26 ● | L | 138–240 | 133 | 230 |
Romania South League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 194–155 | 179 | 140 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 136–147 | 136 | 107 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 248–44 | 2785034059 | 243 | 29 | ||
| Q25 ● | L | 21–259 | 6 | 219 | |||
| Q30 ● | W | 346–220 | 316 | 205 | |||
| Q39 ● | W | 234–170 | 199 | 155 | |||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 242–211 | 212 | 196 | |||
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 215–280 | 195 | 220 | |||
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 239–178 | 229 | 173 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 243–229 | 208 | 209 | |||
| Playoff 11 ● | L | 187–278 | 162 | 253 |
Romania Championship - VLAICU Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 250–173 | 220 | 143 | |||
| Q23 ● | W | 289–248 | 20732 | 249 | 208 | ||
| Q36 ● | W | 199–149 | 184 | 124 | |||
| Q42 ● | W | 232–197 | 222 | 187 | |||
| Q58 ● | W | 217–202 | 192 | 172 | |||
| Q71 ● | L | 189–201 | 184 | 196 |
Awards
- Design Award — Romania South League Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Romania South League Tournament