Teams › 19075

19075 · Clockworks
Location:
Bucharest, B, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2020
Seasons played: 6
Bunge&Colegiul National Gheorghe Sincai
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 10 | 50-20-0 | 141.3 | #233 /8,375 | 45.8 | 358 | 3 | FPEWESEA |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 8 | 26-24-0 | 112.8 | #797 /7,608 | 17.5 | 404 | 2 | ROSLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 6-18-0 | 45.0 | #2,348 /6,671 | 13.0 | 163 | 1 | RONR1LT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 3 | 8-10-0 | 25.3 | #3,897 /5,707 | 15.5 | 183 | ROBUQ1 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 0-0-0 | 113.7 | #647 /5,028 | 37.7 | 133 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 30.8 | #2,207 /3,857 | 12.5 | 56 | ROABBUQT1 | |
| 7 seasons | 28 | 90-72-0 | 6 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zilele Roboticii #4 Nov 29 | 4-2-0 | 66.7 | 26.5 | 40.2 | 5.9 | 45.1 | 12.4 | 0.0 | 14.39 | 94.8 | 112 | |
| SnowbotZ Dec 7 | 1 | 5-1-0 | 85.7 | 27.9 | 57.8 | 7.1 | 62.7 | 13.4 | -0.0 | 20.71 | 111.3 | 141 |
| Unlock The Motif - Chapter One Dec 13 | 1 | 5-1-0 | 72.6 | 20.6 | 52.1 | 5.7 | 54.5 | 10.2 | -0.0 | 18.31 | 98.2 | 144 |
| Relic Rush Meet Jan 10 | 1 | 6-0-0 | 134.7 | 37.6 | 97.2 | 7.9 | 107.3 | 16.5 | 0.0 | 35.62 | 170.3 | 198 |
| Future At High Speed Jan 24 | 1 | 5-1-0 | 139.1 | 40.8 | 98.3 | 16.5 | 107.5 | 12.2 | -0.1 | 35.74 | 186.7 | 211 |
| Romania South League Tournament Jan 31–Feb 1 | 2 | 6-0-0 | 84.1 | 20.8 | 63.3 | 10.8 | 64.5 | 5.8 | 0.1 | 21.42 | 156.5 | 186 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - VLAICU Division Mar 13–15 | 31 | 3-3-0 | 57.7 | 13.4 | 44.3 | 9.2 | 42.8 | 3.3 | -0.0 | 13.61 | 158.3 | 259 |
| Western Edge Premier Event May 28–31 | ||||||||||||
| Western Edge Premier Event - Sea Division May 28–31 | 8 | 7-3-0 | 141.3 | 30.5 | 110.9 | 4.9 | 131.7 | 1.4 | -0.0 | 44.10 | 243.3 | 318 |
| South Performance League Jun 6–7 | 7 | 5-4-0 | 113.3 | 39.4 | 73.9 | 3.8 | 103.6 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 33.69 | 210.0 | 322 |
| Bucharest Twin Cup Jul 31–Aug 1 | 23 | 4-5-0 | 140.2 | 45.8 | 94.4 | 8.6 | 125.7 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 41.66 | 280.4 | 358 |
Match Log
Zilele Roboticii #4
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 119–79 | 19059 | 109 | 44 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 112–23 | 92 | 23 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 125–53 | 1905917869 | 125 | 53 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 87–151 | 82 | 86 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 89–152 | 17869 | 89 | 47 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 100–86 | 17869 | 85 | 86 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 137–37 | 19059 | 112 | 37 |
SnowbotZ
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 107–24 | 72 | 24 | |||
| Q4 ● | W | 154–31 | 22226 | 124 | 26 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 141–24 | 22226 | 141 | 24 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 131–60 | 19059 | 131 | 55 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 125–148 | 85 | 88 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 160–93 | 1905922226 | 115 | 73 |
Unlock The Motif - Chapter One
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 138–85 | 34059 | 93 | 85 | ||
| Q3 ● | L | 78–106 | 27850 | 68 | 76 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 220–108 | 80 | 108 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 95–66 | 90 | 21 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 149–54 | 114 | 54 | |||
| Q14 ● | W | 159–22 | 3405922226 | 144 | 22 |
Relic Rush Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 235–13 | 24964 | 190 | 13 | ||
| Q4 ● | W | 198–92 | 198 | 87 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 172–112 | 24964 | 167 | 97 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 228–25 | 173 | 25 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 176–58 | 151 | 43 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 148–107 | 143 | 72 |
Future At High Speed
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 206–110 | 2222634059 | 186 | 110 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 217–81 | 192 | 66 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 211–233 | 211 | 218 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 204–190 | 159 | 115 | |||
| Q21 ● | W | 200–22 | 14277 | 25145 | 200 | 17 | |
| Q26 ● | W | 207–178 | 172 | 168 |
Romania South League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 194–155 | 179 | 140 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 178–117 | 143 | 102 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 155–77 | 130 | 77 | |||
| Q23 ● | W | 268–75 | 3405924964 | 183 | 45 | ||
| Q31 ● | W | 143–17 | 2514532744 | 118 | 12 | ||
| Q37 ● | W | 201–39 | 186 | 39 | |||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 242–211 | 212 | 196 | |||
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 215–280 | 195 | 220 | |||
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 239–178 | 229 | 173 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 243–229 | 208 | 209 | |||
| Playoff 11 ● | L | 187–278 | 162 | 253 |
Romania Championship - VLAICU Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 247–272 | 152 | 262 | |||
| Q22 ● | L | 129–185 | 119 | 165 | |||
| Q36 ● | W | 199–149 | 184 | 124 | |||
| Q46 ● | W | 274–227 | 259 | 212 | |||
| Q57 ● | L | 164–224 | 129 | 199 | |||
| Q72 ● | W | 122–120 | 22226 | 107 | 105 |
Western Edge Premier Event - Sea Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | W | 317–218 | 5627 | 312 | 198 | ||
| Q21 ● | L | 282–370 | 277 | 345 | |||
| ▶ | Q29 ● | L | 226–233 | 20524 | 196 | 148 | |
| ▶ | Q43 ● | W | 358–336 | 641 | 318 | 301 | |
| ▶ | Q52 ● | W | 201–133 | 32068 | 191 | 113 | |
| ▶ | Q62 ● | W | 219–118 | 26014 | 179 | 98 | |
| ▶ | Q74 ● | W | 330–103 | 23280 | 270 | 53 | |
| ▶ | Q82 ● | W | 201–176 | 191 | 146 | ||
| ▶ | Q95 ● | W | 221–199 | 31881 | 2844 | 201 | 114 |
| ▶ | Q103 ● | L | 323–350 | 298 | 310 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 344–319 | 309 | 289 | |||
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 293–409 | 258 | 364 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 369–357 | 324 | 297 | |||
| Playoff 12 ● | L | 295–310 | 265 | 290 |
South Performance League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 337–298 | 322 | 258 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 201–151 | 24964 | 146 | 136 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 457–392 | 267 | 362 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 108–321 | 32744 | 83 | 306 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 282–139 | 32744 | 272 | 119 | ||
| Q18 ● | L | 95–421 | 85 | 401 | |||
| Q22 ● | W | 368–232 | 24964 | 318 | 207 | ||
| Q25 ● | L | 174–290 | 99975 | 169 | 160 | ||
| Q27 ● | L | 243–312 | 228 | 247 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 249–406 | 249 | 366 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 313–489 | 268 | 414 |
Bucharest Twin Cup
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 363–330 | 343 | 285 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 321–329 | 291 | 264 | |||
| Q29 ● | W | 418–391 | 358 | 321 | |||
| Q40 ● | L | 289–370 | 244 | 330 | |||
| Q50 ● | W | 189–187 | 154 | 162 | |||
| Q59 ● | W | 373–199 | 333 | 174 | |||
| Q68 ● | L | 277–433 | 227 | 363 | |||
| Q77 ● | L | 300–464 | 280 | 434 | |||
| Q86 ● | L | 334–526 | 294 | 451 |
Awards
- Inspire Award 3rd Place — Romania South League Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Romania South League Tournament
- Control Award — Western Edge Premier Event - Sea Division