Teams › 19084

19084 · Zenith
''Grigore Moisil' National College
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 9 | 30-26-0 | 116.1 | #449 /8,375 | 27.1 | 274 | 3 | FPEISTVDIV |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 7 | 13-29-0 | 90.9 | #1,265 /7,608 | 18.1 | 325 | ROSLT | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 9-15-0 | 35.6 | #3,032 /6,671 | 11.0 | 204 | 1 | RONR1LT |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 3-3-0 | 53.4 | #2,081 /5,707 | 0.1 | 217 | ROBUQ1 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 4-7-0 | 122.0 | #504 /5,028 | 26.7 | 199 | 1 | ROBUQ1 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 0-0-0 | 52.7 | #1,735 /3,857 | 18.5 | 81 | 1 | ROBNBES1 |
| 7 seasons | 27 | 59-80-0 | 6 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SnowbotZ Dec 7 | 13 | 2-4-0 | 9.3 | -1.9 | 11.2 | 7.7 | -1.0 | 1.9 | -0.0 | -0.50 | 49.8 | 72 |
| Relic Rush Meet Jan 10 | 13 | 4-2-0 | 29.8 | 3.4 | 26.5 | 7.5 | 15.5 | 5.1 | 0.0 | 4.83 | 77.2 | 151 |
| Snowy Circuits Jan 17 | 13 | 2-4-0 | 20.9 | 7.4 | 13.4 | 3.4 | 11.3 | 3.9 | -0.6 | 3.62 | 92.5 | 183 |
| Future At High Speed Jan 24 | 13 | 3-3-0 | 45.7 | 11.9 | 33.8 | 6.4 | 30.9 | 5.9 | 0.1 | 9.72 | 102.2 | 172 |
| Air's AgeZ Jan 25 | 13 | 3-3-0 | 37.6 | 5.8 | 31.8 | 8.4 | 23.6 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 7.95 | 104.8 | 155 |
| Romania South League Tournament Jan 31–Feb 1 | 12 | 4-2-0 | 41.5 | 15.2 | 26.4 | 5.6 | 25.6 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 8.02 | 91.2 | 156 |
| Ice Breaker Scrimmage Mar 7 | 2 | 5-1-0 | 82.9 | 24.1 | 58.8 | 11.9 | 64.7 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 21.03 | 155.2 | 211 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - COANDA Division Mar 13–15 | 37 | 2-4-0 | 80.7 | 6.8 | 73.9 | 4.3 | 69.7 | 4.6 | -0.1 | 22.54 | 178.7 | 274 |
| İstanbul Premier Event Jun 26–28 | ||||||||||||
| İstanbul Premier Event - Valens Division Jun 26–28 | 9 | 5-3-0 | 116.1 | 27.1 | 89.0 | 3.9 | 102.3 | 6.0 | 0.1 | 33.82 | 197.8 | 247 |
| FIRST Robotics Initiative Jul 18–19 |
Match Log
SnowbotZ
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 107–24 | 72 | 24 | |||
| Q3 ● | L | 39–91 | 39 | 36 | |||
| Q5 ● | L | 24–141 | 22226 | 24 | 141 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 60–131 | 19059 | 55 | 131 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 103–95 | 22226 | 68 | 55 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 41–151 | 41 | 91 |
Relic Rush Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 101–45 | 71 | 45 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 92–198 | 24964 | 87 | 198 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 134–104 | 44 | 94 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 25–228 | 25 | 173 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 176–58 | 151 | 43 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 85–43 | 24964 | 85 | 33 |
Snowy Circuits
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 23–197 | 8 | 197 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 183–100 | 1786914277 | 183 | 90 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 95–186 | 95 | 181 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 141–171 | 111 | 156 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 81–79 | 3274419059 | 81 | 54 | ||
| Q24 ● | L | 82–95 | 17869 | 77 | 90 |
Future At High Speed
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 49–374 | 34 | 224 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 169–61 | 169 | 46 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 83–114 | 25145 | 1788122226 | 48 | 99 | |
| Q20 ● | L | 51–212 | 34059 | 51 | 192 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 179–139 | 139 | 99 | |||
| Q26 ● | W | 207–178 | 172 | 168 |
Air's AgeZ
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 63–127 | 34059 | 38 | 102 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 139–42 | 27850 | 139 | 37 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 151–127 | 32169 | 24530 | 91 | 67 | |
| Q19 ● | L | 125–151 | 125 | 136 | |||
| Q23 ● | W | 225–219 | 22226 | 19063 | 155 | 194 | |
| Q28 ● | L | 106–222 | 81 | 202 |
Romania South League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 88–191 | 24964 | 63 | 156 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 147–136 | 107 | 136 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 155–77 | 130 | 77 | |||
| Q21 ● | W | 98–96 | 25145 | 53 | 96 | ||
| Q32 ● | L | 171–186 | 156 | 146 | |||
| Q36 ● | W | 143–90 | 27850 | 38 | 90 |
Ice Breaker Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 266–84 | 211 | 69 | |||
| Q2 ● | W | 169–117 | 28083 | 119 | 112 | ||
| Q4 ● | W | 172–129 | 28083 | 157 | 129 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 229–115 | 19151 | 194 | 70 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 137–207 | 137 | 187 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 138–129 | 19151 | 113 | 114 |
Romania Championship - COANDA Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 184–256 | 164 | 241 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 203–327 | 173 | 307 | |||
| Q28 ● | L | 148–211 | 133 | 196 | |||
| Q47 ● | L | 197–217 | 142 | 207 | |||
| Q54 ● | W | 211–151 | 186 | 106 | |||
| Q65 ● | W | 314–153 | 274 | 108 |
İstanbul Premier Event - Valens Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | W | 163–140 | 153 | 125 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 198–41 | 188 | 31 | |||
| Q19 ● | L | 193–233 | 34010 | 168 | 188 | ||
| Q36 ● | L | 252–255 | 28831 | 247 | 215 | ||
| Q45 ● | W | 238–41 | 193 | 21 | |||
| Q56 ● | W | 259–166 | 199 | 151 | |||
| Q61 ● | W | 212–119 | 197 | 79 | |||
| Q66 ● | L | 242–344 | 25039 | 28552 | 237 | 269 | |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 184–237 | 179 | 212 | |||
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 267–226 | 19683 | 222 | 196 | ||
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 309–262 | 14278 | 239 | 242 | ||
| Playoff 9 ● | L | 310–321 | 235 | 276 |
Awards
- Think Award — Romania South League Tournament
- Think Award — Romania Championship
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — İstanbul Premier Event - Valens Division