Teams › 19100
19100 · Future Tech
Liceul Teoretic „Ion Luca” & Clubul Copiilor Vatra Dornei
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 6-18-0 | 37.9 | #3,604 /8,375 | 14.7 | 197 | RONLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 7-17-0 | 26.5 | #4,980 /7,608 | 5.5 | 195 | RONLT | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 11-13-0 | 44.4 | #2,398 /6,671 | 14.5 | 205 | 1 | RONR4M7 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 3-3-0 | 51.5 | #2,183 /5,707 | 14.5 | 197 | ROBUQ1 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 0-0-0 | 89.8 | #1,201 /5,028 | 15.7 | 119 | 1 | ROBUQ3 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 51.8 | #1,755 /3,857 | 4.2 | 87 | 1 | ROABBUQT3 |
| 7 seasons | 17 | 27-51-0 | 3 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Defrost Meet Jan 11 | 1-5-0 | 17.1 | 0.7 | 16.4 | 6.5 | 8.1 | 0.9 | -0.1 | 2.71 | 63.0 | 197 | |
| Suceava League Meet Jan 17 | 23 | 2-4-0 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 6.9 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | -0.2 | 0.51 | 35.8 | 78 |
| ValenTech 2 Feb 14 | 23 | 2-4-0 | 29.8 | 14.7 | 15.1 | 5.1 | 20.6 | 2.2 | -0.1 | 7.13 | 74.2 | 105 |
| Romania North League Tournament Feb 21–22 | 24 | 1-5-0 | 37.9 | 5.8 | 32.1 | 5.5 | 27.7 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 9.40 | 74.5 | 134 |
Match Log
Defrost Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 70–207 | 24554 | 50 | 57 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 207–34 | 2766021097 | 197 | 14 | ||
| Q14 ● | L | 46–148 | 23576 | 21 | 118 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 53–126 | 33 | 76 | |||
| Q20 ● | L | 31–100 | 31 | 100 | |||
| Q23 ● | L | 46–91 | 27660 | 46 | 61 |
Suceava League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 58–125 | 23576 | 28 | 125 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 31–122 | 19147 | 26 | 112 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 53–5 | 1914819147 | 23 | 5 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 16–94 | 16 | 94 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 128–33 | 78 | 13 | |||
| Q19 ● | L | 44–87 | 44 | 87 |
ValenTech 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 24–198 | 24 | 133 | |||
| Q5 ● | L | 96–167 | 19052 | 91 | 162 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 120–215 | 105 | 150 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 130–79 | 2103315965 | 100 | 29 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 72–85 | 15965 | 19342 | 52 | 85 | |
| Q22 ● | W | 153–39 | 73 | 24 |