Teams › 19104

19104 · CyberPunk Robotics
Colegiul National "Mihai Viteazul" Turda
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 8 | 23-25-0 | 97.0 | #701 /8,375 | 24.8 | 224 | 3 | FPEMX |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 9 | 44-17-0 | 218.9 | #27 /7,608 | 44.5 | 397 | 3 | RONLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 10-14-0 | 69.4 | #1,276 /6,671 | 35.9 | 226 | 1 | RONR2M6 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 7-5-0 | 91.8 | #549 /5,707 | 36.0 | 253 | 1 | ROBUQ2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 7 | 10-7-0 | 188.0 | #46 /5,028 | 56.3 | 254 | 4 | ROBUQ2 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 3 | 2-4-0 | 210.6 | #312 /3,857 | 77.0 | 380 | 2 | ROABBUQT2 |
| 7 seasons | 33 | 96-72-0 | 14 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sandscript Jan 10 | 8 | 3-3-0 | 64.0 | 14.6 | 49.4 | 0.8 | 52.7 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 17.03 | 107.8 | 149 |
| SkyTech Fest - Scrimmage Playoffs (Unofficial) Jan 17 | ||||||||||||
| SkyTech Fest (Ediția a II-a) Jan 17 | 4-2-0 | 30.8 | 11.6 | 19.2 | 2.6 | 19.1 | 5.6 | 0.4 | 6.57 | 94.7 | 147 | |
| Hunedoara Meet Jan 24 | 3-3-0 | 43.8 | 8.6 | 35.2 | 6.8 | 28.1 | 5.8 | 0.2 | 8.94 | 110.0 | 186 | |
| Meet the Techs Jan 31 | 3-3-0 | 51.0 | 10.1 | 40.9 | 11.7 | 31.9 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 10.73 | 105.8 | 153 | |
| The last SandStorm Feb 22 | 1-5-0 | 32.7 | 5.9 | 26.8 | 9.4 | 15.4 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 4.26 | 107.8 | 153 | |
| Romania Central League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 8 | 3-3-0 | 48.1 | -1.1 | 49.2 | 10.0 | 30.2 | 4.6 | 0.2 | 10.17 | 134.7 | 175 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - VLAICU Division Mar 13–15 | 33 | 2-4-0 | 62.6 | 7.8 | 54.9 | 6.0 | 50.8 | 3.4 | -0.0 | 16.28 | 166.2 | 201 |
| México Premier Event Jul 23–25 | 12 | 4-2-0 | 97.0 | 24.8 | 72.2 | 6.1 | 80.4 | 7.2 | 0.1 | 27.03 | 145.0 | 224 |
Match Log
Sandscript
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 124–76 | 94 | 36 | |||
| Q5 ● | L | 80–174 | 21972 | 70 | 159 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 166–57 | 21972 | 131 | 57 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 154–164 | 149 | 144 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 99–102 | 64 | 102 | |||
| Q20 ● | W | 139–115 | 139 | 115 |
SkyTech Fest (Ediția a II-a)
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 89–61 | 84 | 46 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 49–181 | 44 | 161 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 56–117 | 46 | 67 | |||
| Q20 ● | W | 118–85 | 118 | 85 | |||
| Q24 ● | W | 167–157 | 147 | 147 | |||
| Q30 ● | W | 139–44 | 20912 | 21034 | 129 | 19 |
Hunedoara Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 75–129 | 28274 | 60 | 129 | ||
| Q4 ● | W | 191–57 | 2827419292 | 186 | 42 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 126–44 | 121 | 44 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 73–156 | 19292 | 73 | 156 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 120–87 | 1929220963 | 90 | 57 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 130–152 | 130 | 152 |
Meet the Techs
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 138–34 | 15965 | 78 | 19 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 178–138 | 153 | 118 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 40–68 | 19148 | 30 | 68 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 173–146 | 123 | 111 | |||
| Q20 ● | L | 171–186 | 136 | 131 | |||
| Q27 ● | L | 140–142 | 115 | 122 |
The last SandStorm
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 152–249 | 19063 | 107 | 219 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 122–179 | 117 | 164 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 104–175 | 99 | 145 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 79–124 | 19073 | 79 | 124 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 102–288 | 25558 | 92 | 163 | ||
| Q19 ● | W | 223–86 | 1912821033 | 153 | 41 |
Romania Central League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 61–109 | 21030 | 46 | 64 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 161–220 | 151 | 200 | |||
| Q16 ● | L | 175–184 | 175 | 164 | |||
| Q21 ● | W | 161–152 | 14278 | 136 | 117 | ||
| Q25 ● | W | 198–135 | 168 | 135 | |||
| Q33 ● | W | 197–173 | 132 | 78 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 154–216 | 14278 | 134 | 196 | ||
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 211–223 | 181 | 183 |
Romania Championship - VLAICU Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q9 ● | W | 231–161 | 186 | 116 | |||
| Q22 ● | W | 185–129 | 165 | 119 | |||
| Q31 ● | L | 316–450 | 181 | 385 | |||
| Q44 ● | L | 221–371 | 201 | 346 | |||
| Q50 ● | L | 130–218 | 115 | 188 | |||
| Q64 ● | L | 164–291 | 149 | 266 |
México Premier Event
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q8 ● | W | 186–96 | 23897 | 3414222413 | 156 | 81 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 239–89 | 224 | 79 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 143–64 | 25951 | 2767327627 | 123 | 54 | |
| Q23 ● | W | 145–136 | 20694 | 140 | 126 | ||
| Q31 ● | L | 133–143 | 23837 | 133 | 113 | ||
| Q41 ● | L | 99–243 | 34146 | 94 | 158 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 196–86 | 25951 | 32867 | 171 | 71 | |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 159–282 | 25951 | 124 | 257 | ||
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 198–180 | 25951 | 123 | 170 | ||
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 201–258 | 25951 | 151 | 238 |
Awards
- Connect Award — Romania Central League Tournament
- Inspire Award — México Premier Event
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — México Premier Event