Teams › 19111

19111 · TITUR0B0
Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Titulescu Slatina
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 15-21-0 | 44.5 | #2,891 /8,375 | 12.6 | 176 | ROSVLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 8-16-0 | 28.5 | #4,789 /7,608 | 8.4 | 202 | ROVLT | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 10-14-0 | 19.6 | #4,821 /6,671 | 9.3 | 203 | RONR3M2 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 2-4-0 | 53.0 | #2,104 /5,707 | 5.7 | 156 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 0-0-0 | 122.3 | #497 /5,028 | 39.0 | 148 | 1 | ROBUQ1 |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | ||||||||
| 7 seasons | 16 | 35-55-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RA's AgeZ Dec 14 | 23 | 2-4-0 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 4.0 | -4.2 | 1.8 | 0.1 | -0.64 | 63.3 | 125 |
| Oltenia SandStorm Dec 19 | 23 | 2-4-0 | 14.1 | 3.3 | 10.8 | 5.9 | 7.9 | -1.1 | -0.1 | 3.10 | 58.2 | 91 |
| Unlock the Motif - Chapter Two Jan 10 | 23 | 4-2-0 | 38.2 | 10.0 | 28.2 | 5.6 | 20.1 | 9.6 | -0.1 | 6.65 | 82.5 | 139 |
| Mission Decode Jan 11 | 23 | 2-4-0 | 26.1 | 5.5 | 20.6 | 5.3 | 15.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 5.14 | 79.8 | 115 |
| Love is in the Meet Feb 15 | 23 | 2-4-0 | 32.1 | 12.6 | 19.5 | 5.9 | 17.1 | 6.1 | 0.1 | 5.47 | 79.2 | 176 |
| Romania South-West League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 22 | 3-3-0 | 44.5 | 3.9 | 40.6 | 5.7 | 34.8 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 11.40 | 103.2 | 127 |
Match Log
RA's AgeZ
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 60–169 | 28260 | 19151 | 60 | 144 | |
| Q5 ● | L | 61–149 | 31 | 149 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 70–129 | 19151 | 55 | 129 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 125–79 | 125 | 79 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 113–26 | 98 | 26 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 16–122 | 11 | 117 |
Oltenia SandStorm
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 97–78 | 82 | 73 | |||
| Q5 ● | L | 60–173 | 45 | 148 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 71–115 | 21 | 85 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 36–157 | 31 | 127 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 99–74 | 79 | 34 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 131–161 | 91 | 156 |
Unlock the Motif - Chapter Two
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 53–86 | 19073 | 32169 | 53 | 86 | |
| Q5 ● | W | 88–37 | 19073 | 78 | 37 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 91–67 | 1907319292 | 71 | 52 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 99–58 | 64 | 58 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 90–95 | 19292 | 90 | 95 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 86–67 | 32169 | 71 | 52 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 139–26 | 139 | 16 |
Mission Decode
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 98–288 | 73 | 183 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 245–122 | 24399 | 100 | 97 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 169–137 | 149 | 127 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 80–75 | 65 | 70 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 116–167 | 24399 | 31 | 167 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 140–177 | 115 | 177 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 110–133 | 95 | 123 |
Love is in the Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 52–87 | 24399 | 42 | 87 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 100–25 | 19292 | 65 | 25 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 125–180 | 120 | 165 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 44–169 | 19151 | 44 | 159 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 191–52 | 176 | 32 | |||
| Q23 ● | L | 38–215 | 19128 | 19063 | 28 | 195 |