Teams › 19151
19151 · TECHNO-MAISTER
Liceul Teoretic "Iulia Zamfirescu"
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 14-22-0 | 64.4 | #1,646 /8,375 | 16.6 | 185 | ROSVLT | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 10-13-1 | 46.9 | #3,312 /7,608 | 8.0 | 223 | ROSLT | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 9-15-0 | 59.0 | #1,662 /6,671 | 38.0 | 184 | RONR1LT | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 6-6-0 | 79.3 | #904 /5,707 | 24.3 | 185 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 0-0-0 | 144.5 | #250 /5,028 | 42.7 | 158 | 1 | ROAIS |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 77.3 | #1,338 /3,857 | 37.5 | 115 | ROABBUQT2 | |
| 7 seasons | 20 | 39-56-1 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meet TehnoZ (principle name TBA) Nov 29 | 20 | 3-3-0 | 35.7 | 5.9 | 29.8 | 3.0 | 27.8 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 9.15 | 66.8 | 142 |
| RA's AgeZ Dec 14 | 20 | 2-4-0 | 51.9 | 6.7 | 45.3 | 3.5 | 39.0 | 6.2 | 0.1 | 12.96 | 98.2 | 144 |
| AIM FOR THE GOAL League Meet Jan 24 | 20 | 4-2-0 | 49.1 | 7.6 | 41.4 | 6.9 | 32.1 | 6.5 | 0.4 | 10.03 | 102.0 | 150 |
| Love is in the Meet Feb 15 | 20 | 2-4-0 | 18.9 | 3.6 | 15.3 | 6.3 | 10.8 | 1.2 | -0.1 | 4.02 | 98.0 | 149 |
| Romania South-West League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 21 | 0-6-0 | 64.4 | 16.6 | 47.8 | 9.8 | 46.4 | 6.3 | -0.1 | 14.41 | 123.7 | 179 |
| Ice Breaker Scrimmage Mar 7 | 4 | 3-3-0 | 44.1 | 15.8 | 28.3 | 8.2 | 27.9 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 9.15 | 105.7 | 185 |
Match Log
Meet TehnoZ (principle name TBA)
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 52–540 | 24964 | 22 | 135 | ||
| Q4 ● | W | 94–79 | 25352 | 28260 | 29 | 79 | |
| Q6 ● | W | 93–81 | 93 | 51 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 76–25 | 2535224964 | 71 | 25 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 89–183 | 28260 | 84 | 163 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 53–69 | 24964 | 53 | 54 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 142–122 | 142 | 102 |
RA's AgeZ
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 169–60 | 28260 | 144 | 60 | ||
| Q3 ● | W | 142–128 | 28260 | 127 | 103 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 70–129 | 55 | 129 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 79–125 | 79 | 125 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 139–379 | 134 | 189 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 50–153 | 50 | 138 |
AIM FOR THE GOAL League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 77–117 | 57 | 117 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 306–22 | 101 | 12 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 149–123 | 134 | 118 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 95–76 | 65 | 56 | |||
| Q14 ● | W | 160–113 | 150 | 103 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 130–214 | 105 | 154 |
Love is in the Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 154–219 | 149 | 189 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 296–61 | 19128 | 126 | 51 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 169–177 | 109 | 82 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 44–169 | 44 | 159 | |||
| Q20 ● | L | 72–243 | 24399 | 42 | 143 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 118–95 | 24399 | 118 | 60 |
Romania South-West League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 199–211 | 179 | 206 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 142–174 | 25558 | 82 | 144 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 224–232 | 179 | 197 | |||
| Q26 ● | L | 104–114 | 25352 | 94 | 99 | ||
| Q35 ● | L | 103–135 | 78 | 110 | |||
| Q41 ● | L | 135–179 | 24530 | 28260 | 130 | 154 |