Teams › 19152

19152 · Brainstorms
Colegiul Tehnic "Alesandru Papiu Ilarian"
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 8 | 30-20-0 | 108.3 | #543 /8,375 | 34.8 | 313 | 1 | FPEISTVDIV |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 13-17-0 | 84.1 | #1,468 /7,608 | 20.4 | 319 | RONLT | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 15-9-0 | 75.6 | #1,076 /6,671 | 23.9 | 160 | RONR2M11 | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 2-4-0 | 41.8 | #2,767 /5,707 | 12.4 | 205 | ROBUQ1 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 1 | 0-0-0 | 59.2 | #2,362 /5,028 | 24.0 | 108 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 2 | 0-0-0 | 54.7 | #1,696 /3,857 | 11.7 | 78 | ROABBUQT2 | |
| 7 seasons | 21 | 60-50-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Decode The Bolts Jan 24 | 9 | 4-2-0 | 19.5 | 0.4 | 19.2 | 2.5 | 13.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.13 | 70.0 | 132 |
| Meet the Techs Jan 31 | 9 | 3-3-0 | 10.3 | -4.5 | 14.8 | 1.6 | 9.3 | -1.8 | 0.2 | 2.99 | 68.0 | 119 |
| Maramu' Robotics Festival Feb 7 | 9 | 5-1-0 | 57.4 | 23.8 | 33.7 | 8.3 | 36.1 | 9.8 | 0.3 | 11.53 | 118.7 | 167 |
| ValenTech 2 Feb 14 | 9 | 3-3-0 | 103.2 | 28.7 | 74.5 | 6.3 | 82.7 | 10.7 | -0.1 | 26.80 | 133.3 | 185 |
| Romania North League Tournament Feb 21–22 | 5 | 4-2-0 | 92.6 | 34.8 | 57.8 | 6.4 | 69.3 | 15.1 | 0.0 | 22.35 | 159.2 | 197 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - COANDA Division Mar 13–15 | 30 | 3-3-0 | 105.4 | 29.1 | 76.3 | 7.7 | 89.1 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 29.90 | 186.0 | 207 |
| İstanbul Premier Event Jun 26–28 | ||||||||||||
| İstanbul Premier Event - Valens Division Jun 26–28 | 11 | 5-3-0 | 108.3 | 30.1 | 78.3 | 9.9 | 91.3 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 30.31 | 189.6 | 300 |
| FIRST Robotics Initiative Jul 18–19 | ||||||||||||
| CNapSys Cash Cup Jul 24–26 | 6 | 3-3-0 | 89.8 | 24.3 | 65.5 | 8.8 | 76.6 | 1.2 | -0.1 | 25.65 | 164.3 | 204 |
Match Log
Decode The Bolts
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 39–288 | 14 | 213 | |||
| Q4 ● | W | 137–67 | 132 | 52 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 61–49 | 19086 | 46 | 34 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 116–74 | 19086 | 96 | 64 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 92–87 | 72 | 52 | |||
| Q19 ● | L | 60–112 | 60 | 97 |
Meet the Techs
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 34–138 | 15965 | 19 | 78 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 123–59 | 19148 | 93 | 39 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 85–59 | 85 | 59 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 74–94 | 15965 | 44 | 64 | ||
| Q19 ● | W | 124–92 | 119 | 92 | |||
| Q25 ● | L | 58–101 | 48 | 96 |
Maramu' Robotics Festival
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 108–81 | 19342 | 15965 | 58 | 66 | |
| Q8 ● | W | 153–124 | 138 | 99 | |||
| Q11 ● | L | 154–160 | 124 | 125 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 167–18 | 19052 | 167 | 3 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 127–108 | 19086 | 112 | 88 | ||
| Q24 ● | W | 148–134 | 113 | 119 |
ValenTech 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 111–142 | 15965 | 111 | 92 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 215–120 | 19100 | 150 | 105 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 130–79 | 19100 | 2103315965 | 100 | 29 | |
| Q14 ● | W | 205–132 | 185 | 102 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 172–177 | 19052 | 137 | 147 | ||
| Q19 ● | L | 117–144 | 117 | 139 |
Romania North League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 121–89 | 1905218026 | 96 | 44 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 174–222 | 19242 | 154 | 177 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 209–65 | 1910019148 | 184 | 50 | ||
| Q22 ● | L | 194–211 | 179 | 191 | |||
| Q27 ● | W | 175–103 | 145 | 88 | |||
| Q34 ● | W | 312–180 | 197 | 145 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 247–95 | 212 | 90 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 185–174 | 155 | 164 | |||
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 286–173 | 176 | 98 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 332–315 | 157 | 245 |
Romania Championship - COANDA Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 164–223 | 154 | 188 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 242–221 | 167 | 221 | |||
| Q25 ● | L | 246–369 | 201 | 319 | |||
| Q47 ● | W | 217–197 | 207 | 142 | |||
| Q56 ● | W | 241–201 | 181 | 171 | |||
| Q63 ● | L | 211–323 | 206 | 248 |
İstanbul Premier Event - Valens Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q10 ● | W | 294–127 | 28831 | 239 | 107 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 315–299 | 19683 | 300 | 274 | ||
| Q28 ● | W | 258–230 | 28552 | 248 | 190 | ||
| Q37 ● | L | 197–222 | 34010 | 167 | 117 | ||
| Q42 ● | W | 241–221 | 171 | 196 | |||
| Q48 ● | L | 159–171 | 19001 | 25039 | 149 | 156 | |
| Q58 ● | L | 186–197 | 116 | 167 | |||
| Q70 ● | W | 147–109 | 127 | 64 | |||
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 184–237 | 179 | 212 | |||
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 267–226 | 19683 | 222 | 196 | ||
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 309–262 | 14278 | 239 | 242 | ||
| Playoff 9 ● | L | 310–321 | 235 | 276 |
CNapSys Cash Cup
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 165–297 | 145 | 252 | |||
| Q3 ● | W | 254–245 | 204 | 195 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 197–190 | 167 | 150 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 159–178 | 17869 | 34764 | 124 | 138 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 245–94 | 160 | 59 | |||
| Q15 ● | L | 196–255 | 17869 | 186 | 210 | ||
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 378–214 | 313 | 189 | |||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 303–205 | 34764 | 278 | 170 | ||
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 312–297 | 282 | 262 |
Awards
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Romania North League Tournament