Teams › 19292
19292 · TeamPhoenix
Location:
TARGU JIU, GJ, Romania
Region: Romania
Rookie year: 2020
Seasons played: 6
Colegiul Tehnic ION MINCU
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 16-19-1 | 75.8 | #1,237 /8,375 | 26.9 | 190 | ROCM5 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 14-10-0 | 77.7 | #1,700 /7,608 | 30.4 | 211 | ROVM7 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 8-16-0 | 60.0 | #1,610 /6,671 | 23.6 | 170 | RONR3LT | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 1 | 2-4-0 | 32.3 | #3,389 /5,707 | 12.1 | 103 | ROBUQ2 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 3 | 0-0-0 | 135.5 | #327 /5,028 | 36.5 | 181 | ROBUQ1 | |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 1 | 0-0-0 | 89.8 | #1,188 /3,857 | 43.5 | 162 | ROABBUQT4 | |
| 7 seasons | 19 | 40-49-1 | |||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robotics Valley League Meet Jan 4 | 3-3-0 | 20.1 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 1.0 | 13.4 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 3.96 | 55.8 | 72 | |
| Unlock the Motif - Chapter Two Jan 10 | 21 | 2-3-1 | 43.9 | 18.1 | 25.8 | 4.8 | 32.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 10.05 | 87.8 | 132 |
| Hunedoara Meet Jan 24 | 2-4-0 | 29.6 | -2.7 | 32.2 | 3.7 | 19.8 | 3.1 | -0.1 | 6.08 | 81.2 | 114 | |
| TXS Feb 7 | 3-3-0 | 75.8 | 26.9 | 48.8 | 11.9 | 52.0 | 8.2 | -0.1 | 16.87 | 112.2 | 148 | |
| Love is in the Meet Feb 15 | 21 | 3-3-0 | 20.8 | 11.1 | 9.6 | 5.9 | 14.5 | -1.1 | 0.1 | 4.52 | 97.3 | 189 |
| Romania South-West League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 20 | 3-3-0 | 48.3 | 14.0 | 34.3 | 4.5 | 37.3 | 5.9 | -0.0 | 12.22 | 115.0 | 190 |
Match Log
Robotics Valley League Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 54–97 | 3285420963 | 54 | 67 | ||
| Q4 ● | W | 107–73 | 72 | 53 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 58–164 | 20963 | 43 | 164 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 123–90 | 58 | 45 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 72–55 | 32854 | 47 | 55 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 57–153 | 28274 | 20963 | 57 | 143 | |
| Q14 ● | L | 52–212 | 32854 | 47 | 92 |
Unlock the Motif - Chapter Two
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | T | 112–112 | 92 | 97 | |||
| Q4 ● | W | 137–51 | 132 | 46 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 67–91 | 19073 | 52 | 71 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 114–77 | 32169 | 109 | 47 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 90–95 | 90 | 95 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 67–86 | 32169 | 52 | 71 |
Hunedoara Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 101–76 | 101 | 61 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 57–191 | 28274 | 42 | 186 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 100–138 | 14278 | 100 | 138 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 73–156 | 73 | 156 | |||
| Q14 ● | L | 87–120 | 20963 | 57 | 90 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 129–54 | 2096319106 | 114 | 54 |
TXS
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 157–162 | 24399 | 107 | 82 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 196–295 | 14278 | 141 | 240 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 98–86 | 83 | 86 | |||
| Q16 ● | L | 150–158 | 100 | 158 | |||
| Q22 ● | W | 163–124 | 148 | 119 | |||
| Q29 ● | W | 104–38 | 2103024399 | 94 | 38 |
Love is in the Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 219–154 | 19151 | 189 | 149 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 25–100 | 25 | 65 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 69–33 | 24399 | 69 | 18 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 125–7 | 19063 | 2439919128 | 100 | 2 | |
| Q17 ● | L | 145–240 | 130 | 225 | |||
| Q24 ● | L | 91–249 | 71 | 189 |