Teams › 19380
19380 · Millennium Falcons
Four Points Middle School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 16-11-0 | 64.5 | #1,638 /8,375 | 12.6 | 156 | 2 | USTXCLLT1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 12-10-1 | 48.0 | #3,234 /7,608 | 2.4 | 188 | USTXCLLT1 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 7-16-0 | 22.1 | #4,483 /6,671 | 8.2 | 171 | 1 | USTXCWA2M2B |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 6-14-0 | 39.3 | #2,938 /5,707 | 7.3 | 177 | USTXCEGMM4 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 8-12-0 | 64.0 | #2,136 /5,028 | 22.9 | 203 | USTXCEAUM11 | |
| 6 seasons | 21 | 49-63-1 | 3 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FiT-Central SWAT League Recon Meet 1 Nov 15 | 8 | 4-1-0 | 45.8 | 12.6 | 33.3 | 4.0 | 32.3 | 5.5 | 0.4 | 10.71 | 70.0 | 80 |
| FiT-Central SWAT League Recon Meet 2 Dec 13 | 8 | 4-2-0 | 50.0 | 11.1 | 38.8 | 5.5 | 32.9 | 8.4 | 0.0 | 10.93 | 78.8 | 140 |
| FiT-Central SWAT League Recon Meet 3 Jan 17 | 8 | 3-3-0 | 53.4 | 8.4 | 45.0 | 7.1 | 34.3 | 8.2 | 0.3 | 11.39 | 83.7 | 123 |
| FiT-Central SWAT League Tournament Feb 7 | 11 | 2-3-0 | 64.5 | 10.9 | 53.5 | 10.0 | 37.7 | 13.5 | 0.5 | 10.53 | 91.4 | 106 |
| FiT-Central Austin Semi-Regional Feb 14 | 20 | 3-2-0 | 42.0 | 4.9 | 37.1 | 6.9 | 28.1 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 9.52 | 86.4 | 100 |
Match Log
FiT-Central SWAT League Recon Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 230–31 | 32166 | 80 | 31 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 62–57 | 27606 | 31989 | 62 | 57 | |
| Q11 ● | W | 99–71 | 31989 | 2402121438 | 79 | 66 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 73–38 | 3208912596 | 68 | 38 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 61–92 | 317078886 | 61 | 62 |
FiT-Central SWAT League Recon Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 72–19 | 7797 | 9527 | 67 | 19 | |
| Q7 ● | W | 57–44 | 27606 | 31249 | 57 | 29 | |
| Q11 ● | L | 150–166 | 21438 | 27606 | 140 | 96 | |
| Q14 ● | W | 72–52 | 67 | 32 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 74–57 | 6990 | 69 | 52 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 103–114 | 9527 | 3198931707 | 73 | 109 |
FiT-Central SWAT League Recon Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 99–92 | 7797 | 79 | 77 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 96–53 | 31123 | 32166 | 96 | 48 | |
| Q9 ● | W | 77–72 | 3198932196 | 72 | 47 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 68–147 | 32166 | 8886 | 68 | 112 | |
| Q17 ● | L | 69–102 | 27606 | 77976990 | 69 | 52 | |
| Q20 ● | W | 128–29 | 8886 | 123 | 24 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 72–83 | 12596 | 3198911503 | 67 | 78 |
FiT-Central SWAT League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 74–271 | 24021 | 74 | 231 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 111–85 | 106 | 85 | |||
| Q21 ● | L | 109–242 | 31123 | 335378886 | 94 | 132 | |
| Q27 ● | W | 136–94 | 1150332516 | 101 | 89 | ||
| Q30 ● | L | 97–103 | 9527 | 1259627606 | 82 | 88 | |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 211–164 | 7797 | 888631707 | 156 | 164 | |
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 150–190 | 7797 | 125 | 190 | ||
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 58–93 | 7797 | 33537 | 48 | 63 |
FiT-Central Austin Semi-Regional
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 94–89 | 24170 | 84 | 89 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 100–151 | 95 | 146 | |||
| Q22 ● | L | 100–165 | 2612326403 | 100 | 150 | ||
| Q28 ● | W | 115–80 | 24171 | 326118424 | 95 | 80 | |
| Q35 ● | W | 98–97 | 21899 | 3708 | 58 | 92 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — FiT-Central SWAT League Tournament
- Sustain Award 2nd Place — FiT-Central Austin Semi-Regional