Teams › 20094
20094 · Raiderbots²
Coatesville Area Sr High Sch
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 11-9-0 | 60.5 | #1,845 /8,375 | 20.5 | 179 | 1 | USPACOQ2 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 7-8-0 | 42.4 | #3,617 /7,608 | 10.4 | 199 | USPACOQ2 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 12-8-0 | 86.2 | #801 /6,671 | 35.5 | 217 | 2 | USPACOQ2 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 4-6-0 | 75.6 | #1,035 /5,707 | 10.6 | 179 | 1 | USPACOQ2 |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 6 | 7-3-0 | 158.5 | #147 /5,028 | 46.0 | 251 | 1 | USPALALT |
| 6 seasons | 19 | 41-34-0 | 5 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier Jan 17 | 13 | 2-3-0 | 32.0 | 7.7 | 24.3 | 4.2 | 19.4 | 5.3 | -0.0 | 6.14 | 82.0 | 136 |
| Bensalem Area Qualifier Feb 1 | 15 | 2-3-0 | 40.8 | 10.7 | 30.1 | 6.3 | 26.5 | 4.6 | -0.1 | 8.35 | 100.0 | 155 |
| Red Raiders Qualifier Feb 15 | 2 | 5-0-0 | 60.5 | 7.6 | 52.9 | 18.0 | 36.0 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 11.97 | 131.6 | 179 |
| Pennsylvania Championship Mar 14–15 | 23 | 2-3-0 | 59.1 | 20.5 | 38.6 | 7.2 | 37.0 | 12.0 | 0.1 | 12.26 | 125.2 | 179 |
Match Log
South Central Pennsylvania Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q2 ● | L | 72–86 | 1413316800 | 57 | 86 | |
| ▶ | Q8 ● | L | 77–83 | 77 | 78 | ||
| ▶ | Q13 ● | W | 196–28 | 418526417 | 136 | 28 | |
| ▶ | Q17 ● | L | 77–121 | 20729 | 147389242 | 67 | 121 |
| ▶ | Q25 ● | W | 73–45 | 73 | 45 |
Bensalem Area Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 43–67 | 22279 | 2421727132 | 43 | 62 | |
| Q16 ● | W | 160–113 | 1984427310 | 155 | 103 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 103–112 | 103 | 112 | |||
| Q33 ● | L | 66–125 | 17334 | 21728 | 61 | 120 | |
| Q44 ● | W | 158–106 | 2408223536 | 138 | 106 | ||
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 81–141 | 24217 | 10098 | 81 | 131 | |
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 55–204 | 24217 | 55 | 194 |
Red Raiders Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q9 ● | W | 188–99 | 173346378 | 168 | 99 | |
| ▶ | Q16 ● | W | 64–47 | 8730 | 39 | 37 | |
| ▶ | Q24 ● | W | 150–26 | 985424217 | 105 | 16 | |
| ▶ | Q31 ● | W | 167–41 | 21619 | 167 | 36 | |
| ▶ | Q45 ● | W | 199–45 | 1608733679 | 179 | 30 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 4 ● | W | 173–114 | 153 | 104 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 7 ● | L | 139–167 | 129 | 147 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 9 ● | W | 202–79 | 142 | 69 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 10 ● | W | 184–150 | 179 | 145 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 11 ● | L | 142–181 | 117 | 166 |
Pennsylvania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 164–167 | 127929791 | 94 | 152 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 184–142 | 179 | 132 | |||
| Q26 ● | L | 98–167 | 21916 | 78 | 167 | ||
| Q38 ● | L | 120–154 | 7423 | 105 | 129 | ||
| Q45 ● | W | 170–109 | 170 | 99 |
Awards
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Red Raiders Qualifier