Teams › 21071

21071 · SkyLine
Colegiul Național „Ienăchiță Văcărescu”
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 20-15-1 | 87.2 | #906 /8,375 | 20.1 | 243 | ROSVM10 | |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 7-17-0 | 65.9 | #2,199 /7,608 | 12.6 | 263 | ROSM9 | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 14-10-0 | 64.9 | #1,416 /6,671 | 19.9 | 185 | RONR1LT | |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 2 | 4-8-0 | 37.4 | #3,055 /5,707 | 13.1 | 196 | ROCMP1 | |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 2 | 0-0-0 | 87.3 | #1,262 /5,028 | 21.3 | 106 | 1 | ROBUQ3 |
| 6 seasons | 18 | 45-50-1 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unlock The Motif - Chapter One Dec 13 | 0-5-1 | 21.4 | 2.3 | 19.1 | 6.2 | 10.3 | 2.8 | -0.0 | 3.45 | 60.8 | 85 | |
| Future At High Speed Jan 24 | 5-1-0 | 49.9 | 8.9 | 41.0 | 4.6 | 32.5 | 9.7 | 0.0 | 10.50 | 126.7 | 188 | |
| Unlock The Motif - Chapter Three Feb 7 | 9 | 5-1-0 | 71.4 | 19.2 | 52.2 | 8.8 | 53.8 | 5.3 | -0.1 | 17.17 | 157.3 | 204 |
| The last SandStorm Feb 22 | 9 | 4-2-0 | 87.2 | 17.0 | 70.2 | 10.8 | 68.3 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 22.34 | 173.5 | 235 |
| Romania South-West League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 6 | 4-2-0 | 67.5 | 20.1 | 47.5 | 9.0 | 50.1 | 7.7 | 0.0 | 16.73 | 150.0 | 200 |
| Romania Championship Mar 13–15 | ||||||||||||
| Romania Championship - COANDA Division Mar 13–15 | 34 | 2-4-0 | 71.3 | 19.4 | 52.0 | 6.5 | 53.7 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 17.61 | 191.2 | 243 |
Match Log
Unlock The Motif - Chapter One
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 85–138 | 34059 | 85 | 93 | ||
| Q3 ● | L | 78–106 | 27850 | 68 | 76 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 78–89 | 22226 | 68 | 89 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 94–124 | 27850 | 59 | 99 | ||
| Q10 ● | T | 74–74 | 34059 | 44 | 74 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 71–134 | 41 | 119 |
Future At High Speed
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 206–110 | 2222634059 | 186 | 110 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 62–51 | 25145 | 57 | 51 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 102–212 | 72 | 162 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 208–119 | 188 | 114 | |||
| Q24 ● | W | 173–164 | 168 | 134 | |||
| Q27 ● | W | 104–60 | 89 | 40 |
Unlock The Motif - Chapter Three
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 141–45 | 19063 | 141 | 30 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 193–109 | 158 | 109 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 234–180 | 159 | 160 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 145–132 | 145 | 132 | |||
| Q24 ● | W | 234–61 | 204 | 36 | |||
| Q27 ● | L | 172–223 | 24530 | 137 | 223 |
The last SandStorm
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 152–249 | 19063 | 107 | 219 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 252–206 | 202 | 176 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 255–85 | 235 | 80 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 238–121 | 163 | 96 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 213–214 | 19063 | 173 | 194 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 191–142 | 21033 | 161 | 117 |
Romania South-West League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 180–83 | 19128 | 1929225352 | 90 | 53 | |
| Q9 ● | L | 157–278 | 28260 | 127 | 203 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 232–224 | 19151 | 197 | 179 | ||
| Q30 ● | L | 121–424 | 19063 | 116 | 109 | ||
| Q39 ● | W | 290–120 | 200 | 85 | |||
| Q42 ● | W | 170–85 | 170 | 45 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 248–250 | 198 | 215 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 213–324 | 168 | 304 |