Teams › 23736
23736 · MavBots
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 | DECODE | ||||||||
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 6 | 21-7-0 | 68.8 | #1,297 /6,671 | 41.8 | 190 | 2 | USTXNSM2 |
| 3 seasons | 6 | 21-7-0 | 2 | ||||||
2023–24 · CENTERSTAGE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Randomize | Backdrop | Mosaic+Set | Drone | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FiT-North The Screammage Oct 28 | 13 | 2-1-0 | 20.5 | 12.0 | 8.5 | 5.9 | 6.0 | -2.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 20.0 | 22 |
| FiT-North S-League Meet 1 Nov 18 | 1 | 4-1-0 | 26.8 | 7.3 | 19.5 | 15.2 | 0.0 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 33.6 | 51 |
| FiT-North S-League Meet 2 Dec 16 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 68.8 | 39.7 | 29.1 | 22.0 | 30.0 | 7.8 | -0.4 | 6.0 | 97.8 | 120 |
| FiT-North S-League Meet 3 Jan 13 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 64.8 | 27.0 | 37.8 | 32.3 | 16.9 | 3.0 | -0.8 | 11.7 | 77.6 | 114 |
| FiT-North M&S Tournament Jan 27 | 7 | 2-3-0 | 63.8 | 41.8 | 22.0 | 15.2 | 30.8 | 6.0 | -0.3 | -6.7 | 88.8 | 105 |
| FiT-North Semi-Area Championship Stage Right Feb 10 | 8 | 3-2-0 | 57.1 | 29.0 | 28.2 | 18.6 | 18.5 | 12.1 | -1.7 | 3.2 | 112.6 | 146 |
Match Log
FiT-North The Screammage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q8 ● | W | 28–1 | 9403 | 18 | 1 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 30–32 | 16176 | 20 | 32 | ||
| Q24 ● | W | 22–19 | 22 | 19 | |||
| Q33 ● | – | ||||||
| Q40 ● | – |
FiT-North S-League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 29–8 | 9010 | 1210613916 | 29 | 8 | |
| Q6 ● | W | 51–26 | 239398514 | 51 | 16 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 37–30 | 15084 | 27 | 20 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 31–28 | 13916 | 31 | 28 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 30–37 | 24327 | 13227 | 30 | 27 |
FiT-North S-League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 120–53 | 150848514 | 120 | 33 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 114–37 | 2432715084 | 114 | 37 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 53–11 | 15084 | 121069010 | 53 | 11 | |
| Q10 ● | W | 115–21 | 9010 | 115 | 21 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 87–19 | 24327 | 87 | 19 |
FiT-North S-League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 69–34 | 15084 | 69 | 34 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 114–19 | 1210623939 | 114 | 19 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 82–7 | 10526 | 82 | 7 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 81–33 | 13916 | 901015084 | 81 | 33 | |
| Q14 ● | W | 69–20 | 1391624327 | 59 | 20 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 65–61 | 13227 | 65 | 41 |
FiT-North M&S Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 85–40 | 15524 | 85 | 30 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 81–26 | 13227 | 2432722191 | 81 | 26 | |
| Q18 ● | L | 79–98 | 2182214694 | 79 | 98 | ||
| Q28 ● | L | 94–117 | 12926 | 94 | 117 | ||
| Q34 ● | L | 105–153 | 10143 | 105 | 153 | ||
| F0-1 ● | L | 86–240 | 1469415524 | 86 | 230 | ||
| F0-2 ● | L | 180–218 | 1469415524 | 140 | 218 | ||
| SF2-1 ● | W | 140–97 | 1469415524 | 130 | 87 | ||
| SF2-2 ● | L | 48–95 | 1469415524 | 48 | 95 | ||
| SF2-3 ● | W | 140–89 | 1469415524 | 140 | 89 |
FiT-North Semi-Area Championship Stage Right
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 134–100 | 14523 | 11339 | 134 | 90 | |
| Q8 ● | L | 74–95 | 20483 | 74 | 95 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 113–88 | 8406 | 1043711341 | 113 | 88 | |
| Q31 ● | W | 146–122 | 1141921822 | 146 | 122 | ||
| Q38 ● | L | 96–177 | 22201 | 96 | 177 | ||
| SF1-1 ● | L | 200–267 | 190 | 247 | |||
| SF1-2 ● | L | 154–190 | 154 | 190 |
Awards
- Control Award 3rd Place — FiT-North M&S Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — FiT-North M&S Tournament