Teams › 24804

24804 · xCeption
Location:
Astana, AST, Kazakhstan
Region: Kazakhstan
Rookie year: 2023
Seasons played: 3
NIS Astana Nura&NIS
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 16-9-0 | 97.0 | #703 /8,375 | 31.5 | 287 | 6 | KZCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 18-6-0 | 119.8 | #685 /7,608 | 20.5 | 333 | 6 | KZCMPKER1 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 14-5-0 | 51.5 | #1,982 /6,671 | 20.4 | 145 | 3 | KZCMP |
| 4 seasons | 12 | 48-20-0 | 15 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Astana FIRST Qualifier Jan 23–25 | 3 | 5-0-0 | 63.8 | 27.3 | 36.6 | 10.0 | 46.3 | 6.4 | 0.0 | 14.29 | 134.2 | 203 |
| Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship Feb 10–13 | 0-2-0 | 97.0 | 31.5 | 65.5 | 6.3 | 82.2 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 25.74 | 194.0 | 218 | |
| Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship - Kerei Division Feb 10–13 | 1 | 8-0-0 | 91.2 | 30.2 | 61.0 | 9.4 | 67.5 | 12.5 | 0.0 | 21.44 | 128.5 | 200 |
| FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge Apr 29–May 2 | ||||||||||||
| FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Franklin Division Apr 29–May 2 | 50 | 3-7-0 | 22.6 | 18.7 | 3.9 | 6.9 | 7.3 | 5.1 | -0.1 | 2.49 | 135.8 | 233 |
Match Log
Astana FIRST Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q8 ● | W | 266–23 | 25034 | 66 | 18 | ||
| Q18 ● | W | 194–90 | 25444 | 149 | 70 | ||
| Q30 ● | W | 238–109 | 2888834226 | 203 | 84 | ||
| Q44 ● | W | 230–183 | 135 | 118 | |||
| Q51 ● | W | 158–116 | 2750021062 | 118 | 101 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 171–257 | 136 | 122 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 177–87 | 162 | 87 | |||
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 233–151 | 173 | 121 | |||
| Playoff 12 ● | W | 277–133 | 187 | 133 | |||
| Playoff 13 ● | W | 191–177 | 136 | 147 | |||
| Playoff 14 ● | L | 207–252 | 172 | 217 |
Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship - Kerei Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 105–97 | 25444 | 105 | 67 | ||
| Q20 ● | W | 112–76 | 97 | 46 | |||
| Q30 ● | W | 158–138 | 33647 | 34193 | 103 | 133 | |
| Q36 ● | W | 139–80 | 134 | 75 | |||
| Q49 ● | W | 232–135 | 34240 | 157 | 130 | ||
| Q57 ● | W | 128–89 | 32535 | 108 | 79 | ||
| Q64 ● | W | 215–65 | 25202 | 2295833655 | 200 | 45 | |
| Q78 ● | W | 159–139 | 32957 | 124 | 114 | ||
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 265–138 | 240 | 103 | |||
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 347–206 | 287 | 176 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 273–250 | 263 | 235 |
Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Playoff 1 ● | L | 238–339 | 218 | 249 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 1-2 ● | L | 200–328 | 170 | 288 |
FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Franklin Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q7 ● | L | 90–255 | 85 | 250 | |||
| Q21 ● | L | 161–269 | 17755 | 146 | 254 | ||
| Q42 ● | L | 135–239 | 125 | 204 | |||
| Q55 ● | L | 135–302 | 90 | 302 | |||
| Q68 ● | W | 253–231 | 233 | 226 | |||
| Q81 ● | L | 119–279 | 15527 | 79 | 269 | ||
| Q99 ● | W | 203–55 | 27501 | 178 | 50 | ||
| Q113 ● | L | 116–240 | 106 | 220 | |||
| Q128 ● | L | 110–169 | 95 | 149 | |||
| Q142 ● | W | 256–247 | 34063 | 221 | 242 |
Awards
- Control Award 2nd Place — Astana FIRST Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Astana FIRST Qualifier
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship
- Kerei Division Winning Alliance - Captain — Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship
- Think Award 3rd Place — FIRST Championship - FIRST Tech Challenge - Franklin Division