Teams › 25041
25041 · RoboEagle
NOF HA'rim
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 6 | 24-7-0 | 188.0 | #61 /8,375 | 52.7 | 388 | 9 | ILCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 10-8-0 | 128.5 | #569 /7,608 | 27.0 | 316 | ILCMPPCF | |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 3 | 7-11-0 | 25.2 | #4,080 /6,671 | 5.0 | 162 | 1 | ILEYQ1 |
| 4 seasons | 12 | 41-26-0 | 10 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Qualifier 1 | Relic League Jan 28 | 6 | 4-2-0 | 90.7 | 24.1 | 66.6 | 9.9 | 67.7 | 10.3 | -0.0 | 22.00 | 121.2 | 149 |
| Qualifier 2 | Relic League Feb 25 | 2 | 6-0-0 | 131.0 | 33.4 | 97.6 | 9.2 | 110.9 | 8.4 | 0.1 | 36.90 | 176.3 | 240 |
| Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event Jun 13–16 | 0-2-0 | 158.5 | 40.7 | 117.7 | 6.3 | 143.7 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 47.49 | 317.0 | 333 | |
| Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event - Technology Division Jun 13–16 | 2 | 7-1-0 | 126.2 | 29.9 | 96.4 | 6.5 | 107.4 | 9.9 | 0.1 | 35.36 | 214.4 | 255 |
| Israel Championship Jul 9 | 1-2-0 | 188.0 | 52.7 | 135.3 | 11.7 | 169.5 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 56.32 | 376.0 | 388 | |
| Israel Championship - Masada Division Jul 9 | 1 | 6-0-0 | 132.7 | 26.4 | 106.3 | 9.9 | 109.5 | 10.5 | -0.0 | 36.03 | 180.5 | 227 |
Match Log
Qualifier 1 | Relic League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 169–93 | 31608 | 3116425040 | 124 | 78 | |
| Q9 ● | L | 160–215 | 19000 | 130 | 135 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 149–78 | 1976626572 | 149 | 63 | ||
| Q23 ● | L | 99–164 | 32684 | 32949 | 99 | 149 | |
| Q27 ● | W | 103–82 | 23704 | 103 | 77 | ||
| Q39 ● | W | 137–85 | 32267 | 28640 | 122 | 60 | |
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 138–130 | 25040 | 113 | 130 | ||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 121–194 | 25040 | 86 | 174 | ||
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 143–26 | 25040 | 2503819000 | 128 | 21 | |
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 167–90 | 25040 | 142 | 90 | ||
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 124–90 | 25040 | 104 | 70 | ||
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 117–147 | 25040 | 107 | 147 |
Qualifier 2 | Relic League
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | W | 275–68 | 240 | 63 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 230–74 | 2526223704 | 145 | 74 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 175–102 | 31164 | 1900028640 | 175 | 97 | |
| Q21 ● | W | 181–86 | 25038 | 2657219766 | 166 | 51 | |
| Q30 ● | W | 192–56 | 172 | 46 | |||
| Q37 ● | W | 160–54 | 32267 | 160 | 34 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 149–112 | 25040 | 32949 | 149 | 67 | |
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 233–250 | 25040 | 223 | 245 | ||
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 214–120 | 25040 | 199 | 105 | ||
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 229–242 | 25040 | 214 | 217 |
Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event - Technology Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 216–271 | 49 | 166 | 216 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 265–143 | 255 | 123 | |||
| Q24 ● | W | 259–176 | 9721 | 254 | 166 | ||
| Q39 ● | W | 211–164 | 22838 | 12792 | 211 | 114 | |
| Q44 ● | W | 244–181 | 10098 | 229 | 151 | ||
| Q50 ● | W | 269–100 | 25040 | 244 | 100 | ||
| Q68 ● | W | 195–75 | 3103426886 | 170 | 45 | ||
| Q76 ● | W | 196–108 | 186 | 83 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 316–207 | 10098 | 25920 | 296 | 187 | |
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 339–254 | 10098 | 49 | 309 | 234 | |
| Playoff 11 ● | W | 357–256 | 10098 | 292 | 251 | ||
| Playoff 14 ● | L | 261–439 | 10098 | 241 | 254 | ||
| Playoff 15 ● | W | 415–185 | 10098 | 330 | 170 |
Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 343–358 | 10098 | 51 | 333 | 333 | |
| Playoff 1-2 ● | L | 331–343 | 10098 | 51 | 301 | 338 |
Israel Championship - Masada Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 116–109 | 106 | 94 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 221–57 | 19000 | 221 | 52 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 282–174 | 217 | 164 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 230–86 | 25040 | 33849 | 225 | 81 | |
| Q16 ● | W | 169–159 | 32573 | 154 | 109 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 165–140 | 1900025037 | 150 | 120 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 232–141 | 33849 | 227 | 141 | ||
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 304–122 | 3257325037 | 284 | 122 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 301–211 | 291 | 201 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 369–206 | 344 | 206 |
Israel Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 393–349 | 388 | 344 | |||
| Playoff 1-2 ● | L | 381–427 | 381 | 422 | |||
| Playoff 1-3 ● | L | 374–421 | 359 | 421 |
Awards
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Qualifier 1 | Relic League
- Control Award — Qualifier 2 | Relic League
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Qualifier 2 | Relic League
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event
- Technology Division Winning Alliance - Captain — Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Canada Cup - Niagara Premier Event - Technology Division
- Design Award — Israel Championship
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Israel Championship
- Masada Division Winning Alliance - Captain — Israel Championship