Teams › 25202
25202 · Spark team
Aktau Bilim innovation lyceem
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 13-6-0 | 85.9 | #938 /8,375 | 20.4 | 200 | 4 | KZCMPKER1 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 9-10-0 | 33.7 | #4,315 /7,608 | 4.3 | 239 | 1 | KZAQQ2 |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 2 | 3-8-1 | 31.9 | #3,388 /6,671 | 6.7 | 135 | 2 | KZCMP |
| 4 seasons | 8 | 25-24-1 | 7 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mangystau Regional Dec 6–7 | 3 | 4-1-0 | 34.5 | 10.3 | 24.2 | 0.9 | 27.4 | 4.8 | -0.1 | 8.95 | 84.0 | 112 |
| Batys FIRST Qualifier Jan 17–18 | 8 | 3-3-0 | 27.6 | -3.3 | 30.9 | 4.2 | 19.5 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 6.41 | 54.2 | 83 |
| Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship Feb 10–13 | ||||||||||||
| Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship - Kerei Division Feb 10–13 | 3 | 6-2-0 | 85.9 | 20.4 | 65.5 | 5.8 | 69.6 | 7.9 | 0.0 | 23.21 | 140.0 | 200 |
Match Log
Mangystau Regional
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 88–86 | 21062 | 25272 | 83 | 81 | |
| Q4 ● | W | 213–10 | 3348228836 | 78 | 10 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 196–82 | 2106233482 | 101 | 67 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 172–44 | 33655 | 112 | 29 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 71–99 | 33482 | 33951 | 46 | 94 | |
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 48–117 | 21062 | 43 | 107 | ||
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 317–53 | 21062 | 142 | 33 | ||
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 102–100 | 21062 | 97 | 95 | ||
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 180–246 | 21062 | 140 | 156 |
Batys FIRST Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 53–57 | 32664 | 34157 | 43 | 42 | |
| Q5 ● | L | 77–88 | 52 | 88 | |||
| Q7 ● | W | 61–47 | 61 | 42 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 70–43 | 34078 | 15 | 28 | ||
| Q14 ● | L | 93–138 | 33655 | 83 | 108 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 131–88 | 71 | 88 | |||
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 70–200 | 65 | 30 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 85–86 | 45 | 41 |
Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship - Kerei Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 237–191 | 32957 | 33647 | 117 | 36 | |
| Q11 ● | W | 208–49 | 32535 | 188 | 49 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 123–96 | 30326 | 103 | 76 | ||
| Q35 ● | L | 119–120 | 25547 | 99 | 95 | ||
| Q42 ● | L | 121–161 | 28909 | 34025 | 116 | 131 | |
| Q56 ● | W | 183–80 | 168 | 75 | |||
| Q64 ● | W | 215–65 | 2295833655 | 200 | 45 | ||
| Q73 ● | W | 149–61 | 27057 | 129 | 61 | ||
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 169–197 | 2890932957 | 144 | 137 | ||
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 176–210 | 141 | 160 |
Awards
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Mangystau Regional
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Mangystau Regional
- Innovate Award sponsored by RTX — Batys FIRST Qualifier
- Control Award 3rd Place — Kazakhstan Central Asia Championship