Teams › 25590

25590 · RoboRangers
Grafit Holding&Tekwill Academy Kids
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 20-5-0 | 155.1 | #168 /8,375 | 40.0 | 317 | 4 | FPEISTRDIV |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 8 | 36-16-0 | 161.8 | #235 /7,608 | 33.1 | 424 | 5 | FPEEUESCH |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | ||||||||
| 4 seasons | 12 | 56-21-0 | 9 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moldova Demo 2 Scrimmage Feb 1 | 1 | 5-0-0 | 94.6 | 21.1 | 73.5 | 8.9 | 69.7 | 14.0 | -0.2 | 22.88 | 126.2 | 134 |
| Moldova Championship - Campionatul National Feb 21–22 | 9 | 4-2-0 | 75.0 | 20.9 | 54.0 | 5.4 | 58.9 | 7.8 | 0.1 | 18.95 | 114.8 | 159 |
| Romania Central League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 24 | 5-1-0 | 84.4 | 26.0 | 58.5 | 6.0 | 68.3 | 5.7 | 0.1 | 21.24 | 168.0 | 216 |
| İstanbul Premier Event Jun 26–28 | ||||||||||||
| İstanbul Premier Event - Rumeli Division Jun 26–28 | 3 | 6-2-0 | 155.1 | 40.0 | 115.0 | 7.3 | 137.7 | 6.8 | -0.1 | 44.81 | 241.6 | 317 |
Match Log
Moldova Demo 2 Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q1 ● | W | 137–31 | 132 | 26 | ||
| ▶ | Q6 ● | W | 115–62 | 105 | 62 | ||
| ▶ | Q9 ● | W | 149–91 | 134 | 71 | ||
| ▶ | Q11 ● | W | 134–61 | 134 | 36 | ||
| ▶ | Q13 ● | W | 151–101 | 25480 | 126 | 81 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 1 ● | W | 126–51 | 25479 | 111 | 46 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 4 ● | L | 106–125 | 76 | 105 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 5 ● | W | 198–49 | 25479 | 138 | 34 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 6 ● | W | 173–116 | 163 | 111 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 7 ● | W | 178–111 | 148 | 106 |
Moldova Championship - Campionatul National
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 266–38 | 28696 | 96 | 8 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 180–17 | 2547234096 | 145 | 17 | ||
| Q18 ● | L | 151–220 | 28126 | 151 | 120 | ||
| Q25 ● | W | 174–69 | 25479 | 159 | 34 | ||
| Q37 ● | L | 22–110 | 22 | 90 | |||
| Q45 ● | W | 211–96 | 116 | 71 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | W | 167–66 | 132 | 31 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 152–170 | 62 | 160 | |||
| Playoff 5 ● | W | 170–69 | 33646 | 140 | 44 | ||
| Playoff 8 ● | W | 201–145 | 166 | 125 | |||
| Playoff 9 ● | L | 118–183 | 98 | 118 |
Romania Central League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 143–70 | 118 | 5 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 220–161 | 200 | 151 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 163–167 | 138 | 107 | |||
| Q24 ● | W | 146–127 | 24399 | 21030 | 146 | 97 | |
| Q27 ● | W | 205–204 | 14278 | 190 | 179 | ||
| Q32 ● | W | 251–107 | 21972 | 216 | 87 |
İstanbul Premier Event - Rumeli Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 296–305 | 251 | 290 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 327–133 | 317 | 103 | |||
| Q28 ● | W | 200–182 | 185 | 157 | |||
| Q37 ● | W | 306–207 | 266 | 167 | |||
| Q44 ● | W | 310–154 | 28898 | 290 | 134 | ||
| Q54 ● | W | 317–218 | 23018 | 307 | 183 | ||
| Q62 ● | W | 161–126 | 23372 | 161 | 101 | ||
| Q74 ● | L | 166–195 | 24140 | 34030 | 156 | 180 | |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 223–181 | 20042 | 213 | 136 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 215–265 | 200 | 260 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 260–331 | 260 | 276 |
Awards
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Moldova Demo 2 Scrimmage
- Inspire Award 3rd Place — Moldova Championship - Campionatul National
- Think Award 2nd Place — Romania Central League Tournament
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — İstanbul Premier Event - Rumeli Division