Teams › 26019

26019 · FalconX
Coral Academy High School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 16-16-0 | 47.3 | #2,650 /8,375 | 13.1 | 127 | 1 | USNVNNLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 14-10-0 | 48.3 | #3,215 /7,608 | 3.4 | 192 | 1 | USNVNOLT |
| 3 seasons | 9 | 30-26-0 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NV Northern League Meet # 1N Dec 6 | 8 | 4-2-0 | 16.5 | 1.5 | 15.0 | 5.4 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 2.21 | 33.7 | 50 |
| NV Northern League Meet # 2N Jan 10 | 8 | 1-5-0 | 19.0 | 3.2 | 15.9 | 3.6 | 11.6 | 2.8 | -0.0 | 3.81 | 41.3 | 71 |
| NV Northern League Meet # 4N Jan 24 | 8 | 3-3-0 | 37.7 | 10.7 | 27.0 | 4.0 | 21.4 | 9.1 | 0.3 | 6.15 | 63.2 | 92 |
| NV Northern League Tournament Feb 6–7 | 6 | 3-3-0 | 47.3 | 4.9 | 42.4 | 7.8 | 31.5 | 5.9 | -0.2 | 9.54 | 67.8 | 96 |
| Nevada Championship Feb 20–21 | 11 | 5-3-0 | 36.4 | 13.1 | 23.3 | 4.6 | 24.6 | 5.1 | -0.1 | 8.07 | 83.6 | 127 |
Match Log
NV Northern League Meet # 1N
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 39–10 | 25913 | 24 | 10 | ||
| Q4 ● | W | 39–28 | 24 | 13 | |||
| Q6 ● | W | 82–75 | 47 | 50 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 65–86 | 50 | 26 | |||
| Q10 ● | L | 24–48 | 25913 | 24 | 48 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 58–29 | 33 | 24 |
NV Northern League Meet # 2N
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 26–37 | 32587 | 21 | 37 | ||
| Q4 ● | L | 53–62 | 23316 | 38 | 57 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 73–32 | 15492 | 73 | 27 | ||
| Q11 ● | L | 18–72 | 15492 | 23316 | 13 | 57 | |
| Q13 ● | L | 71–93 | 71 | 63 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 70–38 | 60 | 23 | |||
| Q17 ● | L | 60–63 | 45 | 13 |
NV Northern League Meet # 4N
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 36–101 | 18419 | 36 | 96 | ||
| Q5 ● | L | 70–213 | 23316 | 60 | 98 | ||
| Q7 ● | W | 65–24 | 32587 | 65 | 24 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 92–66 | 92 | 41 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 60–32 | 60 | 32 | |||
| Q18 ● | L | 66–73 | 32587 | 66 | 68 |
NV Northern League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 60–99 | 25913 | 50 | 84 | ||
| Q4 ● | L | 83–107 | 32587 | 53 | 102 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 55–81 | 15492 | 55 | 66 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 130–89 | 2331618419 | 95 | 69 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 58–44 | 58 | 39 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 101–58 | 1549225913 | 96 | 53 | ||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 96–195 | 86 | 190 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 70–83 | 70 | 58 |
Nevada Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 36–153 | 26 | 138 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 121–80 | 18419 | 76 | 70 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 70–162 | 19808 | 65 | 57 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 128–48 | 118 | 43 | |||
| Q25 ● | L | 59–109 | 59 | 109 | |||
| Q32 ● | W | 132–83 | 127 | 73 | |||
| Q40 ● | W | 155–94 | 95 | 89 | |||
| Q46 ● | W | 108–68 | 103 | 53 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — NV Northern League Tournament