Teams › 26122
26122 · Moo Tech
Location:
Bergen op Zoom, NB, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rookie year: 2024
Seasons played: 2
Lely Industries N.V.&Roncalli scholengemeenschap
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 13-14-0 | 47.9 | #2,604 /8,375 | 6.8 | 197 | 2 | NLBRQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 14-13-0 | 54.0 | #2,869 /7,608 | 10.4 | 198 | FPEEULOVE | |
| 3 seasons | 8 | 27-27-0 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scrimmage Roermond Nov 23 | 4 | 2-3-0 | 18.9 | 6.8 | 12.0 | 5.8 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.65 | 40.4 | 100 |
| Qualifier Breda Dec 13 | 2 | 5-1-0 | 47.9 | 4.3 | 43.5 | 11.8 | 23.1 | 10.6 | -0.1 | 7.54 | 68.0 | 92 |
| Benelux Championship Feb 7 | ||||||||||||
| Benelux Championship - Ockels Division Feb 7 | 10 | 5-3-0 | 26.6 | 3.0 | 23.6 | 10.1 | 12.2 | 3.0 | -0.1 | 4.15 | 70.1 | 156 |
| European Premier Event Jun 17–20 | ||||||||||||
| European Premier Event - Lovelace Division Jun 17–20 | 47 | 1-7-0 | 29.5 | -2.4 | 31.9 | 12.1 | 8.6 | 6.3 | -0.1 | 3.13 | 100.4 | 197 |
Match Log
Scrimmage Roermond
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 18–39 | 27182 | 13 | 39 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 48–54 | 18 | 39 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 60–38 | 2613427182 | 55 | 13 | ||
| Q15 ● | L | 36–75 | 16 | 60 | |||
| Q17 ● | W | 115–54 | 2073823252 | 100 | 24 | ||
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 49–72 | 49 | 72 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 24–128 | 24 | 68 |
Qualifier Breda
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q1 ● | L | 63–70 | 10918 | 53 | 55 | |
| ▶ | Q4 ● | W | 104–37 | 22223 | 2328320738 | 74 | 32 |
| ▶ | Q10 ● | W | 98–43 | 21658 | 2413822223 | 58 | 38 |
| ▶ | Q13 ● | W | 78–36 | 26947 | 3272222223 | 68 | 36 |
| ▶ | Q15 ● | W | 63–56 | 32722 | 1091821063 | 63 | 21 |
| ▶ | Q19 ● | W | 122–57 | 20738 | 2694727182 | 92 | 52 |
| ▶ | Playoff 1 ● | W | 99–69 | 2328321063 | 84 | 34 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 4 ● | W | 96–73 | 3272226947 | 81 | 53 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 6 ● | W | 102–81 | 3272226947 | 102 | 61 |
Benelux Championship - Ockels Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 26–131 | 27182 | 18425 | 16 | 131 | |
| Q12 ● | L | 64–98 | 17258 | 59 | 68 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 89–106 | 79 | 96 | |||
| Q20 ● | W | 146–130 | 111 | 125 | |||
| Q27 ● | W | 36–19 | 20738 | 2683816476 | 21 | 19 | |
| Q33 ● | W | 93–83 | 78 | 73 | |||
| Q38 ● | W | 56–40 | 28142 | 41 | 40 | ||
| Q44 ● | W | 251–52 | 2165132722 | 156 | 52 | ||
| Playoff 2 ● | L | 37–121 | 16476 | 37 | 121 | ||
| Playoff 5 ● | L | 39–94 | 16476 | 24 | 94 |
European Premier Event - Lovelace Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q8 ● | L | 43–85 | 21062 | 13 | 75 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 161–169 | 25273 | 146 | 154 | ||
| Q31 ● | L | 217–259 | 197 | 214 | |||
| Q49 ● | L | 138–295 | 28935 | 133 | 295 | ||
| Q58 ● | L | 113–173 | 23816 | 68 | 158 | ||
| Q68 ● | W | 117–42 | 2015727942 | 87 | 37 | ||
| Q80 ● | L | 123–234 | 93 | 214 | |||
| Q94 ● | L | 81–198 | 17884 | 66 | 198 |
Awards
- Inspire Award 2nd Place — Qualifier Breda
- Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Qualifier Breda