Teams › 26307
26307 · neurocket1
Newacme LLC&Lake Oswego Middle School
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 17-8-0 | 50.7 | #2,414 /8,375 | 14.2 | 136 | 1 | USORPHQ |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 1 | 1-4-0 | 37.0 | #4,028 /7,608 | -1.9 | 95 | 1 | USORHIQ |
| 3 seasons | 6 | 18-12-0 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron Mountain Scrimmage Oct 25 | ||||||||||||
| Iron Mountain League Meet 1 Nov 15 | 3 | 4-1-0 | 25.4 | 4.7 | 20.7 | 5.3 | 12.6 | 5.4 | -0.5 | 4.22 | 32.6 | 48 |
| Iron Mountain League Meet 2 Dec 6 | 3 | 2-3-0 | 26.3 | 2.2 | 24.1 | 7.7 | 11.5 | 6.4 | 0.2 | 3.85 | 44.0 | 57 |
| Iron Mountain League Meet 3 Jan 10 | 3 | 3-2-0 | 30.3 | 7.3 | 23.0 | 5.5 | 13.8 | 8.2 | 0.0 | 3.50 | 55.8 | 71 |
| Columbia Basin League Meet 2 Jan 14 | ||||||||||||
| Iron Mountain League Tournament Feb 7 | 2 | 3-2-0 | 32.4 | 6.7 | 25.7 | 6.7 | 16.6 | 5.5 | -0.1 | 4.71 | 54.8 | 70 |
| Spark Invitational Feb 21–22 | 3 | 5-0-0 | 50.7 | 14.2 | 36.5 | 3.0 | 37.0 | 7.5 | 0.1 | 11.81 | 93.8 | 136 |
Match Log
Iron Mountain League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q1 ● | W | 40–9 | 32253 | 40 | 9 | |
| ▶ | Q3 ● | L | 29–182 | 28385 | 24 | 32 | |
| ▶ | Q6 ● | W | 50–34 | 32253 | 28448 | 50 | 19 |
| ▶ | Q10 ● | W | 22–19 | 22 | 19 | ||
| ▶ | Q11 ● | W | 63–24 | 48 | 24 | ||
| ▶ | Q13 ● | W | 29–21 | 29 | 21 |
Iron Mountain League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q2 ● | L | 55–68 | 50 | 13 | ||
| ▶ | Q3 ● | L | 41–86 | 28385 | 41 | 86 | |
| ▶ | Q7 ● | L | 28–46 | 28 | 46 | ||
| ▶ | Q10 ● | L | 37–62 | 37 | 62 | ||
| ▶ | Q13 ● | W | 62–45 | 28448 | 57 | 40 | |
| ▶ | Q14 ● | W | 55–36 | 32253 | 28385 | 35 | 21 |
Iron Mountain League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 40–194 | 28448 | 40 | 74 | ||
| Q3 ● | W | 59–49 | 59 | 29 | |||
| Q8 ● | L | 61–131 | 28385 | 41 | 51 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 86–72 | 71 | 32 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 88–78 | 68 | 48 |
Iron Mountain League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 65–70 | 28448 | 60 | 70 | ||
| Q4 ● | W | 87–51 | 32253 | 42 | 51 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 96–37 | 28385 | 36 | 37 | ||
| Q10 ● | L | 70–139 | 70 | 79 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 121–72 | 28385 | 3225328448 | 66 | 42 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 2 ● | W | 127–59 | 67 | 59 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 4 ● | L | 93–117 | 93 | 97 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 5 ● | W | 77–38 | 72 | 38 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 6 ● | W | 148–124 | 118 | 119 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 7 ● | L | 61–161 | 61 | 126 |
Spark Invitational
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q1 ● | W | 146–81 | 750 | 136 | 76 | |
| ▶ | Q13 ● | W | 151–81 | 71 | 81 | ||
| ▶ | Q22 ● | W | 149–122 | 7776 | 13727 | 134 | 117 |
| ▶ | Q28 ● | W | 65–18 | 45 | 13 | ||
| ▶ | Q45 ● | W | 93–85 | 27229 | 83 | 85 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 4 ● | L | 116–119 | 7776 | 3174413727 | 106 | 114 |
| ▶ | Playoff 6 ● | L | 144–154 | 7776 | 94 | 124 |
Awards
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Iron Mountain League Tournament