Teams › 26446
26446 · ROGO Rose
Location:
Upper St Clair, PA, USA
Region: Pennsylvania
Rookie year: 2024
Seasons played: 2
Upper Saint Clair HS
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 6-14-0 | 34.0 | #4,137 /8,375 | 8.9 | 203 | 4 | USPAHAQ2 |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 16-7-0 | 71.5 | #1,963 /7,608 | 9.8 | 275 | 2 | USPAUCQ1 |
| 3 seasons | 9 | 22-21-0 | 6 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue Streak Qualifier Dec 7 | 21 | 1-4-0 | 29.9 | 2.5 | 27.4 | 8.3 | 15.8 | 6.2 | 0.0 | 5.12 | 53.0 | 84 |
| Raiders Qualifier Jan 11 | 16 | 2-3-0 | 34.0 | 5.0 | 29.0 | 5.3 | 25.9 | 3.0 | -0.0 | 8.43 | 63.8 | 90 |
| Southwestern Pennsylvania Qualifier Feb 21 | 21 | 1-4-0 | 33.6 | 8.9 | 24.7 | 7.8 | 17.9 | 5.5 | -0.1 | 5.62 | 59.0 | 78 |
| Pennsylvania Championship Mar 14–15 | 24 | 2-3-0 | 25.9 | 7.2 | 18.7 | 10.0 | 10.1 | 3.3 | -0.1 | 3.14 | 123.4 | 203 |
Match Log
Blue Streak Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 104–107 | 84 | 97 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 76–34 | 21928 | 61 | 34 | ||
| Q19 ● | L | 51–99 | 31180 | 26868 | 51 | 84 | |
| Q25 ● | L | 36–76 | 4914 | 2172719844 | 31 | 71 | |
| Q30 ● | L | 43–66 | 38 | 66 |
Raiders Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q5 ● | L | 66–94 | 25654 | 20079 | 61 | 94 |
| ▶ | Q8 ● | L | 53–80 | 3249627310 | 53 | 80 | |
| ▶ | Q10 ● | W | 87–72 | 16762 | 72 | 67 | |
| ▶ | Q15 ● | L | 64–107 | 64 | 107 | ||
| ▶ | Q21 ● | W | 51–42 | 25899 | 51 | 42 | |
| ▶ | Q23 ● | W | 95–69 | 19934 | 90 | 69 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 2 ● | W | 136–76 | 1993420079 | 106 | 61 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 4 ● | L | 140–147 | 125 | 142 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 5 ● | W | 158–93 | 113 | 73 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 6 ● | L | 137–158 | 137 | 143 |
Southwestern Pennsylvania Qualifier
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 54–130 | 25661 | 3249613873 | 54 | 35 | |
| Q12 ● | L | 61–135 | 3900 | 51 | 135 | ||
| Q20 ● | W | 83–61 | 23320 | 2020132141 | 78 | 61 | |
| Q31 ● | L | 60–100 | 16354 | 45 | 100 | ||
| Q37 ● | L | 67–87 | 6549 | 67 | 87 |
Pennsylvania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | L | 111–225 | 16564 | 111 | 220 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 186–125 | 106 | 125 | |||
| Q21 ● | L | 111–169 | 111 | 169 | |||
| Q36 ● | W | 213–132 | 27132 | 203 | 132 | ||
| Q43 ● | L | 96–204 | 21916 | 9242 | 86 | 189 |
Awards
- Sustain Award — Blue Streak Qualifier
- Inspire Award — Raiders Qualifier
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — Raiders Qualifier
- Connect Award — Southwestern Pennsylvania Qualifier