Teams › 27261

27261 · Code Not Taken
Location:
Flower Mound, TX, USA
Region: Texas - North
Rookie year: 2024
Seasons played: 2
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 19-9-0 | 99.7 | #654 /8,375 | 34.3 | 275 | 1 | USTXNFTLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 13-9-1 | 56.0 | #2,734 /7,608 | 8.4 | 150 | USTXNXM6 | |
| 3 seasons | 9 | 32-18-1 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FiT-North T-League Meet 1 Nov 8 | 2 | 5-1-0 | 36.4 | 6.5 | 29.9 | 3.1 | 27.0 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 8.84 | 62.8 | 116 |
| FiT-North T-League Meet 2 Dec 13 | 2 | 3-3-0 | 52.5 | 27.2 | 25.3 | 6.8 | 33.6 | 9.7 | 0.1 | 10.67 | 84.8 | 136 |
| FiT-North T-League Meet 3 Jan 17 | 2 | 4-1-0 | 91.6 | 31.5 | 60.1 | 8.9 | 62.3 | 17.6 | -0.0 | 19.35 | 112.4 | 120 |
| FiT-North F&T League Tournament Jan 31 | 4 | 3-2-0 | 99.7 | 34.3 | 65.4 | 7.2 | 74.5 | 13.8 | 0.1 | 22.79 | 146.4 | 219 |
| FiT-North Texas Regional Championship Feb 28 | ||||||||||||
| FiT-North Texas Regional Championship - Ruby Division Feb 28 | 6 | 4-2-0 | 94.8 | 20.9 | 73.9 | 5.4 | 79.3 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 25.45 | 181.8 | 275 |
Match Log
FiT-North T-League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 82–83 | 30758 | 27667 | 67 | 68 | |
| Q5 ● | W | 116–11 | 27667 | 2174324290 | 116 | 11 | |
| Q10 ● | W | 59–44 | 20039 | 3062530758 | 59 | 44 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 79–52 | 31939 | 74 | 52 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 23–19 | 24290 | 18 | 19 | ||
| Q24 ● | W | 43–36 | 32663 | 901031166 | 43 | 21 |
FiT-North T-League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 71–173 | 9010 | 32663 | 56 | 168 | |
| Q8 ● | W | 101–47 | 31939 | 101 | 42 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 136–62 | 27667 | 3193120039 | 136 | 57 | |
| Q15 ● | L | 62–75 | 24290 | 52 | 60 | ||
| Q17 ● | L | 65–95 | 25659 | 60 | 85 | ||
| Q22 ● | W | 119–80 | 30625 | 3116624290 | 104 | 65 |
FiT-North T-League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 133–221 | 9010 | 118 | 221 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 155–18 | 31166 | 3176325659 | 120 | 18 | |
| Q13 ● | W | 100–51 | 20039 | 217439010 | 100 | 51 | |
| Q17 ● | W | 150–113 | 31939 | 115 | 98 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 114–57 | 32663 | 109 | 37 |
FiT-North F&T League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 129–39 | 1292619897 | 124 | 39 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 153–42 | 31939 | 2212325659 | 133 | 37 | |
| Q20 ● | L | 121–127 | 32663 | 106 | 127 | ||
| Q26 ● | L | 234–270 | 219 | 255 | |||
| Q40 ● | W | 150–97 | 31166 | 21743 | 150 | 92 | |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 237–97 | 1733816176 | 202 | 97 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 152–175 | 147 | 170 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 198–68 | 32663 | 198 | 68 | ||
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 138–156 | 30758 | 128 | 136 |
FiT-North Texas Regional Championship - Ruby Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 280–141 | 27667 | 275 | 136 | ||
| Q9 ● | L | 123–229 | 108 | 134 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 218–125 | 30758 | 208 | 120 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 227–159 | 539327509 | 202 | 134 | ||
| Q29 ● | W | 197–193 | 167 | 193 | |||
| Q32 ● | L | 141–283 | 131 | 283 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 212–217 | 30758 | 197 | 182 | ||
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 207–265 | 197 | 260 |
Awards
- Judges' Choice Award — FiT-North F&T League Tournament