Teams › 27667
27667 · FMHS Mainframe
Location:
Flower Mound, TX, USA
Region: Texas - North
Rookie year: 2024
Seasons played: 2
Flower Mound High School Tech Club/Texas Workforce Commission&Flower Mound H S
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 19-9-0 | 95.7 | #722 /8,375 | 30.1 | 266 | 3 | USTXNFTLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 5 | 21-8-1 | 108.8 | #855 /7,608 | 24.4 | 247 | 2 | USTXNXM5 |
| 3 seasons | 10 | 40-17-1 | 5 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FiT-North T-League Meet 1 Nov 8 | 6 | 5-1-0 | 49.9 | 11.2 | 38.6 | 9.5 | 32.5 | 5.5 | -0.1 | 10.52 | 82.8 | 134 |
| FiT-North T-League Meet 2 Dec 13 | 6 | 5-1-0 | 76.8 | 14.5 | 62.3 | 7.2 | 57.3 | 10.5 | -0.1 | 18.96 | 105.7 | 139 |
| FiT-North T-League Meet 3 Jan 17 | 6 | 1-4-0 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 5.0 | -2.7 | 2.6 | -0.0 | -0.73 | 62.4 | 96 |
| FiT-North F&T League Tournament Jan 31 | 7 | 5-0-0 | 95.7 | 30.1 | 65.7 | 6.3 | 80.2 | 9.2 | 0.0 | 26.27 | 151.6 | 266 |
| FiT-North Texas Regional Championship Feb 28 | ||||||||||||
| FiT-North Texas Regional Championship - Ruby Division Feb 28 | 15 | 3-3-0 | 82.8 | 13.7 | 69.1 | 3.0 | 68.5 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 22.40 | 144.3 | 163 |
Match Log
FiT-North T-League Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 83–82 | 68 | 67 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 116–11 | 2174324290 | 116 | 11 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 54–55 | 25659 | 3193132663 | 54 | 55 | |
| Q15 ● | W | 93–62 | 24290 | 319399010 | 63 | 62 | |
| Q19 ● | W | 77–68 | 31166 | 30625 | 62 | 53 | |
| Q23 ● | W | 189–6 | 20039 | 134 | 6 |
FiT-North T-League Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 139–50 | 2429021743 | 139 | 35 | ||
| Q5 ● | W | 81–76 | 32663 | 2565931166 | 71 | 56 | |
| Q10 ● | W | 136–62 | 3193120039 | 136 | 57 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 113–37 | 9010 | 98 | 37 | ||
| Q18 ● | L | 75–219 | 70 | 204 | |||
| Q24 ● | W | 120–24 | 31939 | 326639010 | 120 | 24 |
FiT-North T-League Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 36–49 | 31939 | 3193121743 | 36 | 44 | |
| Q5 ● | L | 77–79 | 25659 | 72 | 79 | ||
| Q10 ● | W | 110–64 | 32663 | 25 | 34 | ||
| Q14 ● | L | 58–192 | 30625 | 58 | 192 | ||
| Q18 ● | L | 60–89 | 31763 | 3075820039 | 50 | 74 | |
| Q22 ● | W | 96–69 | 31166 | 96 | 59 |
FiT-North F&T League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q8 ● | W | 125–67 | 11419 | 2565912900 | 125 | 37 | |
| Q12 ● | W | 68–57 | 9010 | 1989714523 | 63 | 52 | |
| Q20 ● | W | 127–121 | 127 | 106 | |||
| Q30 ● | W | 182–50 | 17338 | 2003911425 | 177 | 30 | |
| Q41 ● | W | 286–89 | 3193112926 | 266 | 69 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 175–152 | 170 | 147 | |||
| Playoff 7 ● | L | 185–246 | 185 | 231 | |||
| Playoff 9 ● | W | 161–117 | 30758 | 156 | 117 | ||
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 181–302 | 156 | 287 |
FiT-North Texas Regional Championship - Ruby Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | L | 141–280 | 136 | 275 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 168–144 | 163 | 119 | |||
| Q18 ● | W | 160–152 | 2701427509 | 155 | 137 | ||
| Q22 ● | L | 132–273 | 32655 | 127 | 253 | ||
| Q30 ● | L | 159–186 | 149 | 181 | |||
| Q33 ● | W | 136–118 | 307585393 | 136 | 113 |
Awards
- Design Award 2nd Place — FiT-North F&T League Tournament
- Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected — FiT-North F&T League Tournament
- Control Award 3rd Place — FiT-North Texas Regional Championship