Teams › 28129

28129 · ENIGMA
Theoretical Lyceum "Mihai Stratulat"
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 7 | 26-15-0 | 129.7 | #322 /8,375 | 43.6 | 305 | 4 | FPEEURLOVE |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 3 | 11-6-0 | 75.8 | #1,765 /7,608 | 5.3 | 215 | 2 | MDCHS1 |
| 3 seasons | 10 | 37-21-0 | 6 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Permafrost Meet Jan 5 | 4-2-0 | 36.4 | 22.7 | 13.6 | 2.5 | 25.8 | 5.7 | 0.1 | 8.47 | 73.3 | 108 | |
| Moldova Demo 2 Scrimmage Feb 1 | 2 | 3-2-0 | 53.7 | 20.8 | 32.9 | 5.2 | 36.2 | 9.4 | -0.7 | 12.03 | 87.0 | 134 |
| Moldova Championship - Campionatul National Feb 21–22 | 2 | 6-0-0 | 87.2 | 32.6 | 54.5 | 8.7 | 64.8 | 10.5 | -0.1 | 21.32 | 121.0 | 145 |
| Romania Central League Tournament Feb 28–Mar 1 | 21 | 3-3-0 | 97.9 | 33.9 | 64.0 | 12.9 | 69.8 | 12.2 | -0.0 | 23.09 | 145.8 | 184 |
| European Premier Event Jun 17–20 | 2-2-0 | 76.9 | 18.9 | 58.0 | 5.8 | 63.3 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 20.83 | 230.8 | 255 | |
| European Premier Event - Lovelace Division Jun 17–20 | 15 | 5-3-0 | 129.7 | 43.6 | 86.2 | 6.3 | 111.8 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 36.57 | 197.5 | 305 |
| CNapSys Cash Cup Jul 24–26 | 4 | 3-3-0 | 126.2 | 37.8 | 88.3 | 6.5 | 110.4 | 6.2 | -0.1 | 36.24 | 218.8 | 265 |
Match Log
Permafrost Meet
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 115–41 | 95 | 26 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 83–114 | 28140 | 23158 | 48 | 84 | |
| Q8 ● | W | 104–32 | 17871 | 74 | 32 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 101–55 | 23158 | 28421 | 86 | 40 | |
| Q14 ● | L | 34–52 | 27852 | 29 | 52 | ||
| Q17 ● | W | 113–66 | 28140 | 108 | 36 |
Moldova Demo 2 Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q3 ● | W | 102–50 | 97 | 35 | ||
| ▶ | Q5 ● | L | 44–54 | 25480 | 39 | 54 | |
| ▶ | Q8 ● | W | 84–75 | 25479 | 84 | 60 | |
| ▶ | Q11 ● | W | 134–61 | 134 | 36 | ||
| ▶ | Q13 ● | L | 101–151 | 25480 | 81 | 126 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 2 ● | W | 200–77 | 140 | 72 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 4 ● | W | 125–106 | 105 | 76 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 6 ● | L | 116–173 | 111 | 163 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 7 ● | L | 111–178 | 106 | 148 |
Moldova Championship - Campionatul National
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 280–33 | 140 | 33 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 180–17 | 2547234096 | 145 | 17 | ||
| Q16 ● | W | 169–51 | 129 | 36 | |||
| Q26 ● | W | 117–65 | 2869625480 | 117 | 65 | ||
| Q39 ● | W | 112–87 | 33646 | 107 | 82 | ||
| Q46 ● | W | 98–26 | 29564 | 88 | 26 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | W | 179–148 | 149 | 118 | |||
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 172–103 | 147 | 83 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | W | 349–115 | 144 | 95 |
Romania Central League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 185–120 | 14278 | 140 | 105 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 148–150 | 113 | 145 | |||
| Q13 ● | L | 133–200 | 118 | 170 | |||
| Q19 ● | L | 192–211 | 152 | 201 | |||
| Q25 ● | W | 198–135 | 168 | 135 | |||
| Q31 ● | W | 189–75 | 2103324399 | 184 | 55 |
European Premier Event - Lovelace Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q10 ● | L | 261–372 | 27904 | 191 | 327 | ||
| Q25 ● | L | 165–228 | 34063 | 150 | 223 | ||
| Q34 ● | W | 195–139 | 32930 | 165 | 134 | ||
| Q46 ● | W | 305–136 | 28078 | 27942 | 305 | 116 | |
| Q57 ● | W | 254–161 | 10941 | 209 | 136 | ||
| Q70 ● | L | 148–261 | 28887 | 138 | 256 | ||
| Q80 ● | W | 234–123 | 214 | 93 | |||
| Q100 ● | W | 218–197 | 208 | 157 |
European Premier Event
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Playoff 7 ● | W | 265–173 | 23252 | 255 | 153 | |
| ▶ | Playoff 16 ● | L | 319–458 | 249 | 438 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 20 ● | W | 295–275 | 255 | 265 | ||
| ▶ | Playoff 24 ● | L | 199–356 | 164 | 351 |
CNapSys Cash Cup
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 297–165 | 252 | 145 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 214–271 | 214 | 176 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 219–289 | 17869 | 204 | 274 | ||
| Q11 ● | W | 210–117 | 210 | 87 | |||
| Q14 ● | W | 290–186 | 17869 | 265 | 166 | ||
| Q16 ● | L | 233–304 | 168 | 289 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 214–378 | 189 | 313 | |||
| Playoff 3 ● | L | 220–410 | 185 | 310 |
Awards
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Moldova Demo 2 Scrimmage
- Think Award — Moldova Championship - Campionatul National
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Moldova Championship - Campionatul National
- Sustain Award 2nd Place — European Premier Event