Teams › 28223

28223 · RoboTen
Instituția Publică Liceul Teoretic „Gaudeamus”
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 3 | 11-8-0 | 75.4 | #1,247 /8,375 | 27.9 | 283 | 1 | MDCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 2 | 5-7-0 | 41.0 | #3,728 /7,608 | -0.1 | 136 | MDCHS1 | |
| 3 seasons | 5 | 16-15-0 | 1 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moldova Demo 2 Scrimmage Feb 1 | 11 | 1-4-0 | 38.7 | 10.0 | 28.7 | 1.3 | 26.8 | 8.2 | -0.6 | 8.60 | 55.0 | 81 |
| Moldova Championship - Campionatul National Feb 21–22 | 3 | 6-0-0 | 75.4 | 27.9 | 47.6 | 5.8 | 56.0 | 10.1 | -0.1 | 18.27 | 102.5 | 159 |
| European Premier Event Jun 17–20 | ||||||||||||
| European Premier Event - Escher Division Jun 17–20 | 22 | 4-4-0 | 49.4 | 15.0 | 34.4 | 5.2 | 34.9 | 6.6 | 0.0 | 11.74 | 133.3 | 283 |
| FIRST Robotics Initiative Jul 18–19 |
Match Log
Moldova Demo 2 Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ▶ | Q2 ● | L | 38–105 | 25480 | 23 | 70 | |
| ▶ | Q6 ● | L | 62–115 | 62 | 105 | ||
| ▶ | Q8 ● | L | 75–84 | 25479 | 60 | 84 | |
| ▶ | Q12 ● | W | 81–50 | 81 | 50 | ||
| ▶ | Q15 ● | L | 54–68 | 25479 | 49 | 48 |
Moldova Championship - Campionatul National
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q5 ● | W | 280–33 | 140 | 33 | |||
| Q15 ● | W | 147–59 | 33646 | 67 | 19 | ||
| Q20 ● | W | 143–38 | 25479 | 103 | 33 | ||
| Q24 ● | W | 71–14 | 71 | 9 | |||
| Q35 ● | W | 169–48 | 159 | 48 | |||
| Q47 ● | W | 75–60 | 34096 | 3432125480 | 75 | 45 | |
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 113–62 | 33646 | 98 | 57 | ||
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 148–179 | 118 | 149 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | W | 189–41 | 149 | 26 | |||
| Playoff 8 ● | L | 145–201 | 125 | 166 |
European Premier Event - Escher Division
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q12 ● | L | 117–140 | 87 | 105 | |||
| Q22 ● | L | 147–174 | 25429 | 122 | 169 | ||
| Q35 ● | L | 98–238 | 88 | 218 | |||
| Q46 ● | L | 166–255 | 111 | 240 | |||
| Q64 ● | W | 298–106 | 283 | 96 | |||
| Q75 ● | W | 150–105 | 145 | 80 | |||
| Q86 ● | W | 160–109 | 27883 | 130 | 109 | ||
| Q97 ● | W | 160–84 | 100 | 19 |
Awards
- Control Award — Moldova Championship - Campionatul National