Teams › 29170

29170 · KTU Engineering Lyceum
KTU inžinerijos licėjus
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 5 | 20-11-0 | 76.8 | #1,197 /8,375 | 15.0 | 193 | 4 | LTCMP |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | ||||||||
| 3 seasons | 5 | 20-11-0 | 4 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lithuanian December Scrimmage Dec 6 | 3 | 3-3-0 | 40.2 | 9.0 | 31.2 | 9.4 | 22.5 | 7.3 | 0.0 | 7.46 | 85.0 | 133 |
| Lithuanian January Scrimmage Jan 17 | 3 | 4-2-0 | 51.6 | 9.3 | 42.3 | 5.2 | 37.7 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 11.08 | 115.0 | 174 |
| Lithuanian February Scrimmage Feb 7 | 3 | 4-2-0 | 66.6 | 13.3 | 53.3 | 5.6 | 51.2 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 16.21 | 123.3 | 160 |
| Lithuania Championship Mar 7–8 | 9 | 5-3-0 | 76.8 | 12.7 | 64.1 | 4.3 | 62.2 | 8.0 | 0.2 | 19.46 | 121.5 | 174 |
| Poland Championship Mar 14 | 2 | 4-1-0 | 71.3 | 15.0 | 56.3 | 4.1 | 60.9 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 19.86 | 119.0 | 193 |
Match Log
Lithuanian December Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 88–80 | 68 | 75 | |||
| Q4 ● | L | 148–155 | 133 | 115 | |||
| Q6 ● | L | 88–115 | 73 | 85 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 110–129 | 85 | 119 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 91–78 | 91 | 68 | |||
| Q12 ● | W | 130–113 | 60 | 98 |
Lithuanian January Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 140–62 | 28500 | 115 | 62 | ||
| Q3 ● | L | 78–147 | 78 | 147 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 72–110 | 28500 | 72 | 85 | ||
| Q8 ● | W | 143–129 | 118 | 129 | |||
| Q11 ● | W | 148–112 | 133 | 112 | |||
| Q13 ● | W | 174–148 | 174 | 88 |
Lithuanian February Scrimmage
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 124–111 | 114 | 111 | |||
| Q3 ● | W | 104–96 | 94 | 96 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 170–135 | 160 | 105 | |||
| Q7 ● | L | 146–149 | 116 | 99 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 143–98 | 143 | 78 | |||
| Q12 ● | L | 113–293 | 113 | 113 | |||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 115–178 | 110 | 148 | |||
| Playoff 1-2 ● | L | 139–179 | 134 | 154 |
Lithuania Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | L | 137–156 | 122 | 136 | |||
| Q10 ● | W | 188–77 | 3415334669 | 88 | 67 | ||
| Q14 ● | W | 150–146 | 125 | 116 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 175–126 | 160 | 121 | |||
| Q24 ● | L | 115–135 | 29078 | 19153 | 90 | 105 | |
| Q26 ● | L | 134–183 | 129 | 168 | |||
| Q32 ● | W | 94–92 | 29174 | 84 | 87 | ||
| Q39 ● | W | 179–101 | 174 | 86 |
Poland Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 243–46 | 193 | 46 | |||
| Q4 ● | W | 102–47 | 92 | 47 | |||
| Q5 ● | W | 134–73 | 28861 | 119 | 58 | ||
| Q6 ● | L | 84–147 | 84 | 147 | |||
| Q9 ● | W | 122–60 | 28861 | 107 | 60 | ||
| Playoff 1 ● | L | 126–191 | 116 | 181 | |||
| Playoff 1-2 ● | L | 108–184 | 93 | 154 |
Awards
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Lithuanian February Scrimmage
- <i>FIRST</i>® Leadership Award Finalists — Lithuania Championship
- Finalist Alliance - Captain — Poland Championship
- Reach Award — Poland Championship