Teams › 30580

30580 · Code Red
Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 17-7-0 | 73.9 | #1,294 /8,375 | 34.8 | 146 | 2 | CAABINLT |
| 2 seasons | 4 | 17-7-0 | 2 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
20262025
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fur Pelt Meet 1 Nov 22 | 2 | 4-2-0 | 22.4 | 6.9 | 15.5 | 7.0 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.70 | 49.0 | 130 |
| Fur Pelt Meet 2B Dec 13 | 2 | 5-0-0 | 50.3 | 18.7 | 31.6 | 9.0 | 30.9 | 7.7 | -0.1 | 10.20 | 60.2 | 83 |
| Inukshuk Interleague Tournament Jan 31 | 1 | 4-1-0 | 73.9 | 34.8 | 39.2 | 8.1 | 53.8 | 8.8 | -0.1 | 17.69 | 93.8 | 106 |
| Alberta Championship Feb 28–Mar 1 | 14 | 4-4-0 | 57.2 | 18.6 | 38.6 | 9.1 | 37.2 | 7.2 | 0.1 | 12.27 | 113.0 | 141 |
Match Log
Fur Pelt Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 ● | W | 64–52 | 12513 | 19 | 37 | ||
| Q7 ● | L | 39–138 | 24 | 93 | |||
| Q9 ● | L | 68–114 | 12513 | 53 | 109 | ||
| Q13 ● | L | 50–63 | 50 | 48 | |||
| Q16 ● | W | 160–41 | 2139530568 | 130 | 26 | ||
| Q21 ● | W | 110–77 | 30572 | 35 | 72 | ||
| Q23 ● | W | 41–34 | 12513 | 36 | 34 |
Fur Pelt Meet 2B
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | W | 71–46 | 56 | 31 | |||
| Q4 ● | W | 98–14 | 3057230816 | 68 | 14 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 54–13 | 30655 | 21395 | 54 | 13 | |
| Q9 ● | W | 88–67 | 15254 | 83 | 62 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 65–64 | 30816 | 3065530568 | 40 | 24 |
Inukshuk Interleague Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 98–81 | 30816 | 93 | 66 | ||
| Q15 ● | W | 80–54 | 30572 | 2019021395 | 75 | 54 | |
| Q19 ● | W | 92–57 | 27622 | 92 | 57 | ||
| Q28 ● | L | 103–130 | 103 | 120 | |||
| Q35 ● | W | 111–31 | 30824 | 3065527930 | 106 | 31 | |
| Playoff 3 ● | W | 122–96 | 117 | 96 | |||
| Playoff 7 ● | W | 146–129 | 146 | 124 | |||
| Playoff 10 ● | L | 122–125 | 107 | 115 | |||
| Playoff 11 ● | W | 121–105 | 116 | 90 |
Alberta Championship
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q6 ● | L | 125–149 | 24226 | 80 | 134 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 124–184 | 119 | 154 | |||
| Q19 ● | W | 134–59 | 134 | 59 | |||
| Q27 ● | W | 115–45 | 105 | 30 | |||
| Q35 ● | W | 100–58 | 4169 | 90 | 53 | ||
| Q51 ● | L | 150–162 | 27953 | 110 | 147 | ||
| Q59 ● | L | 140–162 | 30572 | 125 | 142 | ||
| Q63 ● | W | 151–114 | 22212 | 141 | 109 |
Awards
- Control Award — Inukshuk Interleague Tournament
- Winning Alliance - Captain — Inukshuk Interleague Tournament