Teams › 8907

8907 · Top Secret
Anguleris/4-H&4-H Youth Development Organization&Family/Community
Career
| Season | Game | Ev | W-L-T | Best NP | Rank | Auto | Max NP | Awards | Best event |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 | BIOBUZZ | ||||||||
| 2025–26 | DECODE | 4 | 12-8-0 | 79.1 | #1,129 /8,375 | 21.9 | 133 | 3 | USILCSNWLT |
| 2024–25 | INTO THE DEEP | 4 | 12-8-0 | 96.6 | #1,113 /7,608 | 28.6 | 175 | 1 | USILCSNWLT |
| 2023–24 | CENTERSTAGE | 4 | 12-8-0 | 40.1 | #2,679 /6,671 | 24.6 | 150 | 2 | USILFNM2 |
| 2022–23 | POWERPLAY | 4 | 11-9-0 | 59.7 | #1,767 /5,707 | 19.4 | 184 | 2 | USILCSNWLT |
| 2021–22 | FREIGHT FRENZY | 4 | 12-8-0 | 105.2 | #823 /5,028 | 38.0 | 194 | 2 | USILROLT |
| 2020–21 | ULTIMATE GOAL | 6 | 0-0-0 | 105.5 | #1,006 /3,857 | 36.0 | 154 | 1 | USILASM3 |
| 2019–20 | SKYSTONE | 3 | 9-6-0 | 50.4 | #168 /4,572 | 16.5 | 102 | 2 | 2019ILM19 |
| 8 seasons | 29 | 68-47-0 | 13 | ||||||
2025–26 · DECODE
Robot photos
No robot photos yet.
Submit a robot photo
Events
| Event | Rk | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Artifacts | Pattern | Depot | Classified | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rockford Meet 1 Nov 8 | 3 | 3-2-0 | 35.5 | 14.3 | 21.2 | 3.5 | 21.8 | 9.3 | -0.2 | 7.25 | 52.4 | 66 |
| Rockford Meet 2 Dec 6 | 3 | 4-1-0 | 36.1 | 10.8 | 25.3 | 10.1 | 13.9 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 4.68 | 49.8 | 79 |
| Rockford Meet 3 Jan 10 | 3 | 2-3-0 | 47.6 | 15.8 | 31.9 | 5.9 | 25.1 | 13.7 | 0.2 | 8.48 | 62.6 | 82 |
| Suburban Northwest League Tournament Feb 21 | 7 | 3-2-0 | 79.1 | 21.9 | 57.3 | 6.5 | 62.6 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 20.36 | 93.0 | 133 |
Match Log
Rockford Meet 1
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 ● | W | 117–23 | 24735 | 52 | 23 | ||
| Q3 ● | W | 55–23 | 8698 | 19575 | 55 | 23 | |
| Q7 ● | L | 28–107 | 28 | 72 | |||
| Q8 ● | W | 86–48 | 160388698 | 66 | 23 | ||
| Q12 ● | L | 61–143 | 16038 | 24735 | 61 | 98 |
Rockford Meet 2
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | W | 26–25 | 16038 | 21 | 15 | ||
| Q4 ● | L | 21–74 | 19575 | 21 | 59 | ||
| Q6 ● | W | 62–17 | 195758698 | 62 | 17 | ||
| Q9 ● | W | 79–78 | 8708 | 79 | 78 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 93–37 | 8698 | 63 | 37 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 80–49 | 8708 | 1603819575 | 65 | 49 |
Rockford Meet 3
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 ● | L | 85–86 | 24735 | 8698 | 75 | 81 | |
| Q5 ● | W | 67–15 | 8708 | 19575 | 42 | 15 | |
| Q7 ● | L | 49–67 | 869816038 | 44 | 57 | ||
| Q8 ● | L | 85–94 | 8708 | 70 | 89 | ||
| Q13 ● | W | 92–53 | 19575 | 82 | 48 |
Suburban Northwest League Tournament
| Match | Res | Score | Partner(s) | Opponents | Own NP | Opp NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 ● | L | 15–42 | 8698 | 1957516971 | 15 | 42 | |
| Q9 ● | L | 94–176 | 8708 | 89 | 171 | ||
| Q12 ● | W | 162–60 | 19575 | 24735 | 117 | 45 | |
| Q20 ● | W | 133–116 | 133 | 101 | |||
| Q22 ● | W | 116–68 | 16038 | 111 | 53 | ||
| Q27 ● | W | 127–91 | 117 | 56 | |||
| Playoff 2 ● | W | 86–35 | 81 | 30 | |||
| Playoff 4 ● | L | 69–126 | 69 | 126 | |||
| Playoff 6 ● | L | 88–107 | 73 | 62 |
Awards
- <i>FIRST</i>® Leadership Award Semi-Finalists — Suburban Northwest League Tournament
- <i>FIRST</i>® Leadership Award Semi-Finalists — Suburban Northwest League Tournament
- Reach Award — Suburban Northwest League Tournament