2024–25 INTO THE DEEP › NLNOS
NL Scrimmage Noordwijk Final
Dates: 2025-01-11
Type: Non-Advancement
Location: Northgo College, Noordwijk, ZH, Netherlands
Region: Netherlands
Rankings
| Rk | Team | Name | W-L-T | RS | TB1 | TB2 | Pl | NP OPR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 23014 | 6-0-0 | 2.00 | 18.50 | 14.00 | 6 | 82.7 | |
| 2 | 24090 | 4-2-0 | 1.33 | 11.83 | 4.50 | 6 | 31.0 | |
| 3 | 27579 | 3-3-0 | 1.00 | 6.83 | 5.50 | 6 | 29.7 | |
| 4 | 27684 | 3-3-0 | 1.00 | 3.83 | 3.00 | 6 | 20.7 | |
| 5 | 23525 | 3-3-0 | 1.00 | 1.67 | 1.50 | 6 | 13.3 | |
| 6 | 17651 | 2-4-0 | 0.67 | 5.67 | 5.00 | 6 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | 27703 | 2-4-0 | 0.67 | 2.50 | 3.50 | 6 | 5.6 | |
| 8 | 17258 | 1-5-0 | 0.33 | 1.67 | 5.00 | 6 | 3.6 | |
| 9 | 22107 | 3-3-0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 6 | 14.6 |
Matches
| Match | Red | Blue | Red | Blue | Red NP | Blue NP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 2210727579 | 65 | 35 | 65 | 35 | ||
| Q2 | 2352527684 | 27703 | 15 | 29 | 15 | 29 | |
| Q3 | 1765122107 | 3 | 118 | 3 | 118 | ||
| Q4 | 1725827703 | 2757923525 | 24 | 35 | 24 | 35 | |
| Q5 | 1765127703 | 2768422107 | 28 | 33 | 28 | 33 | |
| Q6 | 1725827579 | 17651 | 38 | 32 | 38 | 32 | |
| Q7 | 27684 | 2352517258 | 86 | 17 | 86 | 17 | |
| Q8 | 2757927684 | 56 | 55 | 56 | 55 | ||
| Q9 | 2770323525 | 26 | 110 | 26 | 110 | ||
| Q10 | 27579 | 2770327684 | 150 | 20 | 150 | 20 | |
| Q11 | 2352517651 | 2210717258 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 18 | |
| Q12 | 17258 | 27 | 69 | 27 | 69 | ||
| Q13 | 2210723525 | 31 | 52 | 31 | 52 | ||
| Q14 | 27684 | 1725817651 | 92 | 24 | 92 | 24 |
Playoff Bracket
Playoffs have not been scheduled yet.
Team Stats
OPR = points a team adds per match (least-squares over qualification matches). Shaded cells are above the event median; darker is better. Hover a header for its definition.
| Team | W-L-T | NP OPR | Auto | TeleOp | Endgame | Samples | Specimens | Ascent | High Basket | DPR | CCWM | Avg NP | Max NP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6-0-0 | 82.7 | 17.2 | 65.5 | 12.6 | -1.0 | 71.0 | 12.5 | 0.00 | -7.4 | 90.1 | 99.7 | 150 | |
| 4-2-0 | 31.0 | 9.4 | 21.6 | 2.4 | 23.0 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 2.38 | 10.5 | 20.5 | 58.8 | 118 | |
| 3-3-0 | 29.7 | 2.7 | 27.0 | 2.3 | 23.0 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 2.91 | 22.7 | 7.0 | 57.3 | 150 | |
| 3-3-0 | 20.7 | -1.2 | 21.9 | 0.5 | 6.3 | 14.0 | 0.1 | 0.94 | 31.7 | -11.0 | 50.2 | 92 | |
| 3-3-0 | 14.6 | 0.8 | 13.8 | 0.8 | 6.8 | 6.2 | -0.0 | 0.74 | 28.1 | -13.5 | 32.8 | 56 | |
| 3-3-0 | 13.3 | 1.8 | 11.5 | 0.8 | 7.7 | 4.2 | 0.2 | -0.06 | 18.0 | -4.7 | 27.5 | 52 | |
| 2-4-0 | 11.0 | 1.6 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 7.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | -0.17 | 33.7 | -22.7 | 36.2 | 110 | |
| 2-4-0 | 5.6 | -1.8 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 6.8 | -4.6 | 0.4 | -0.61 | 42.0 | -36.4 | 32.7 | 69 | |
| 1-5-0 | 3.6 | -3.1 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 7.1 | -5.2 | 2.4 | 0.54 | 31.6 | -28.0 | 29.2 | 65 |
Alliances
Alliance selection has not happened yet.
Awards
| Award | Team | Name |
|---|---|---|
| Control Award | ||
| Motivate Award | ||
| Design Award | ||
| Innovate Award sponsored by RTX | ||
| Connect Award | ||
| Think Award | ||
| Inspire Award | ||
| Finalist Alliance - Captain | ||
| Finalist Alliance - 1st Team Selected | ||
| Winning Alliance - Captain | ||
| Winning Alliance - 1st Team Selected |